Our Kids Sports
None League SIte Message: THIS SITE IS NO LONGER IN USE. PLEASE USE THE WARRINGTON JUNIOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE PAGES. THIS LEAGUE SITE IS GOING TO BE REMOVED.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 30 09 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 29 09 2018 Next Match Day - Tuesday 02 10 2018 >>
 
Under 14's - Premier - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC Red BullsAppleton AFC Athletico[ Details ]
Golborne Sports WanderersWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Irlam JFC {Folded}Ashton Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Div 1 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanBruche Athletic Bombers[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors RangersSkelmersdale Youth JFC[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersHalton Borough Wolves Wolves JFC[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors CougarsHaydock JFC HURRICANES[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsParkdale Sidac FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Div 2 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC GalaxyCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandéRuncorn Linnets Futsal[ Details ]
Skelmersdale Youth YOUTHPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Div 3 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC SouthWinwick Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Bold Rangers BulletsHurricanes Villa[ Details ]
FC St Helens AthleticHighfield Grange FC Eagles[ Details ]
Golborne Sports DiablosCrosfields JFC Dynamo[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Div 4 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsWoolston Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsHindley Juniors AFC Fusion[ Details ]
Whittle Hall PHOENIXSeneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Winstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Premier - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC AztecsEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Div 1 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United CelticSutton FC ST.GERMAIN[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors CougarsWinstanley Warriors Reds[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Moorfield Juniors Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Div 2 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC celticBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Matthiola WarriorsBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood FalconsFC St Helens Real[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC AthleticNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Div 3 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanWarrington Town FC Warlocks[ Details ]
Halton Lions RBL JFC MilanPenlake JFC Villa[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersWinstanley Warriors Latics[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - Div 4 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresRainford Rangers "75"[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC AFCDaten FC Reds[ Details ]
Orford GreensCrosfields JFC Buccaneers[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood HawksWoolston Rovers Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Premier - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
St Michaels JFC JFCWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Div 1 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens RangersWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Spring View FC FCWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsSeneley & Garswood Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Div 2 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersSutton FC SAINTS[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Div 3 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC SpainWoolston Rovers Bulldogs[ Details ]
Rainhill United PompeyGolborne Sports Albion[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - Div 4 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsAppleton AFC South[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors CougarsCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsHurricanes Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 17's - Premier - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC JaguarsSt Michaels JFC JFC[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersRuncorn Linnets Yellows[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Appleton AFC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18's - Premier - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Matthiola GrandéSutton FC LOKOMOTIVE[ Details ]
Penlake JFC FCWestgarth United FC [ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U16 Presidents Cup: Round 1
Rainhill United RangersWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]Published
Newton Le Willows AcesBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]Published
U16 Alf Holt Trophy: Round 1
Culcheth JFC EaglesWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]Published
Moorfield Juniors RangersHighfield Grange FC Athletic[ Details ]Published
U 17 Alf Holt Cup: Round 1
Leigh Genesis OriginalsRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]Published
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresLymm Piranhas Phoenix[ Details ]Published
Rainford Eagles Eagles Leigh Genesis Solar[ Details ]Published
Ashton Athletic RangersMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]Published
Newton Le Willows AcesWeston Point JFC Warriors[ Details ]Published
Billinge Junior FC AthleticEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]Published
Newton Le Willows BroncosSkelmersdale Youth Youth[ Details ]Published
Bruche Athletic FCCrosfields JFC Dragons[ Details ]Published
Blackbrook RangersSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published

County Cup Matches

n/an/aCurzon Ashton WhiteIrlam JFC Under 14's {Folded}[ Details ]
10:00amIrlam FC Pitch 2Irlam JFC Under 13's Broadheath Central[ Details ]
11:00amn/aBillinge Juniors RangersHighfield Grange FC Under 18's Athletic[ Details ]
n/an/aMiddleton Under 12's BluesIrlam Vale AFC Under 12's Cosmos[ Details ]
n/an/aIrlam Vale AFC Under 13's PanthersWesy End AFC Under 13's[ Details ]
n/an/aIrlam Vale AFC Under 13's CougarsReddish North End Under 13's Yellows[ Details ]
n/an/aCurzon Ashton Under 14's BluesIrlam Vale AFC Under 14's Vikings[ Details ]
11:00amEddleston Fields - PITCH 1Billinge Junior FC Under 18's RangersHighfield Grange U18s Athletic[ Details ]
10:00amn/aFletcher Moss YellowsCadishead Under 12's Sports[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 29 09 2018 Next Match Day - Tuesday 02 10 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019