Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 30 09 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys U12Richmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastBollington United Jaguars[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues U12Chapel Town Juniors U12[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United FalconsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U12Lostock Rangers U12[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsOfferton Park U12[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U12Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BulletsJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U13Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesSpurley Hey Clarets[ Details ]
UK Sports FC Great Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesMountfield Rovers U13[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley SiroccosInter Cheadle JFC Central[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestPoynton U13[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Whaley Bridge Juniors U13[ Details ]
Middlewood Juniors U13Bollington United Bears[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U13Bramhall North 75 Falcons[ Details ]
Spurley Hey BluesHazel Grove United Hornets[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United AthleticRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U14Hazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysSignol Athletic JFC Warriors[ Details ]
Spurley Hey RedsWhaley Bridge Juniors U14[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues U14New Mills Juniors U14[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors FC BlackTintwistle Athletic U14[ Details ]
Great Moor County U14Bollington United Hawks[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U14Juno United Lions[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsRose Hill Rovers U14[ Details ]
Manchester Athletic Mountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PanthersRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes YellowBollington United Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormPoynton Red[ Details ]
Chinley Juniors U15Stockport Junior Blues U15[ Details ]
Poynton BlackInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U15Stalybridge Celtic U15 Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestCheadle & Gatley Scirroco[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsMountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U15AFC Stanley [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley DynamosPoynton Red[ Details ]
Great Moor County U16Hollingworth Juniors Black[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesHigh Lane Juniors U16[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers RhinosHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers RossiAFC Stanley Red[ Details ]
Romiley Panthers U16Whaley Bridge Juniors U16[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes U16Hyde United FC Juniors U16[ Details ]
Woodley Albion U16Bollington United Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC Cheadle & Gatley Colts[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Medlock Rangers U16Droylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors HornetsWithington Rangers U16[ Details ]
Spurley Hey U16Reddish Villa U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Phoenix BravesRichmond Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys U16Rose Hill Rovers U16[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U16Dukinfield Tigers JFC Tigers[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings U16Hattersley FC Juniors Bees[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians U18Droylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Poynton U17 VampiresStockport Vikings Chieftains U17[ Details ]
Reddish North End Blues U17Cheadle & Gatley Cobras U18[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Warriors U18Poynton Vipers U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
7th Reddish 2018 FC U17Buxton FC U18[ Details ]
Bollington United U18Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys U17[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors U18Lostock Rangers U18[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues U17Poynton Cobras U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 30 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United U17Juno United Jaguars U17[ Details ]
Didsbury FC U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U18[ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17Reddish North End Yellows U17[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U18Stockport Vikings Warriors U17[ Details ]
Poynton Sharks U17Poynton Black U17[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U17Hazel Grove United Jets U17[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

12:15pmn/aStockport Dynamoes Under 14's YellowDidsbury Reds [ Details ]
n/an/aStockport Dynamoes YellowDidsbury Juniors FC Under 14's Red[ Details ]
10:30amPriestnall SchoolStockport Vikings Under 15's ChieftainsCurzon Ashton Blacks[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021