Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 29 09 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 23 09 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 30 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves Cadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC RealEast Leigh JFC Lightning[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers InterIrlam Vale AFC Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC FalconsCherrybrook FC wolves[ Details ]
Whittle Hall WarriorsSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Weston Point JFC PartizanWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Penlake JFC CelticSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Rainhill United HammersBold Rangers Spitfires[ Details ]
Whittle Hall ChampionsParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Winwick Athletic WolvesWoolston Rovers Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC RANGERSRainhill United Rovers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CelticWinstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC RedsHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
Irlam JFC Lymm Piranhas Lightning[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCCherrybrook FC athletic[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WildcatsWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whittle Hall MadridHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Haydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BulldogsRylands FC Fife[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MadridRainhill United Wanderers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticRainhill United Crusaders[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woolston Rovers WolvesVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCCulcheth JFC Coyotes[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC DevilsWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsRuncorn Linnets Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TigersWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC BluesIrlam Vale AFC Astros[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC WhitesEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors BluesCrosfields JFC Red Star[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC CometsWeston Point JFC Vikings [ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesLymm Piranhas Knightriders[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesLymm Piranhas Pirates[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors RedsPenlake JFC Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 1 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC athleticRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CougarsRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 2 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC BulldogsBirchwood JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 3 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC WolvesOrford Blacks[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC VipersCrosfields JFC Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 4 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic ThistleRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Orford GreensHurricanes FC[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC CobrasIrlam Vale AFC Hotdogs[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 5 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RoyalsSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 6 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JuniorsFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC WolvesCherrybrook FC villa[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 7 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Heath Rangers FC ValenciaAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Rylands FC RylandsLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 8 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AcesWeston Point JFC Spartans[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC WildcatsAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 1 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC LionsNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Golborne Sports RoversVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticIrlam Vale AFC Ninjas[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 2 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BulldogsWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas WanderersRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets OrangesHaydock JFC Hurricanes [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 3 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens RangersWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersGolborne Sports Crusaders[ Details ]
Rainhill United LokomotivCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 4 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC VipersEast Leigh JFC Rockets[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersAppleton AFC Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 5 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsBruche Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 6 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC PanthersCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersAshton Park JFC Royals [ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Appleton AFC Irons[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 7 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers JetsBirchwood JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaNewton Le Willows Knights[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 8 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsCrosfields JFC Hawks[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsAppleton AFC Athletic[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers BilbaoWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 1 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows CometsWoolston Rovers Titans[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticCulcheth JFC Tigers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresIrlam JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 2 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Heath Rangers FC CelticCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers InterSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealEast Leigh JFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 3 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic RangersLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC PredatorsLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticHaydock JFC LIONS[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 4 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticMoorfield Juniors Celtic[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersNewton Le Willows Predators[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 5 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Cadishead JFCRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersCherrybrook FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 6 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC AthleticNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizzardsWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 7 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Heath Rangers FC Galactico'sAppleton AFC Marvels[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesAshton Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsAppleton AFC Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 8 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC GalaxyWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 1 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RedsCulcheth JFC Panthers[ Details ]
Cadishead Sports JFCAppleton AFC Reds[ Details ]
Rainhill Rockets JFC Appleton AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BlacksGolborne Sports Sky Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 2 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC DaredevilsCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesBleak Hill Rovers Villa[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsEast Leigh JFC Tornado's[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 3 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC BEARSFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC RaidersWeston Point JFC Dragons[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 4 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC RapidsLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
Haydock JFC TIGERSGolborne Sports Junior Athletic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers AjaxHighfield Grange FC Squirrels[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 5 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic ThistleOrford Greens[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaPexhill JFC Sharks[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC CrusadersCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 6 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsCrosfields JFC Fire[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 7 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 8 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BravesMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
Bold Rangers RocketsRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers FalconsRuncorn Linnets Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 1 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CobrasAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC RangersAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 2 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Winwick Athletic WildcatsAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 3 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports ThunderSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsPexhill JFC Panthers[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 4 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC UnitedEast Leigh JFC Bolts[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WildcatsCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 5 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens CelticWigan Junior Latics Whites[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Leigh Genesis Evolution[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 6 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC CelticOrford Greens[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesIrlam Vale AFC Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 7 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 8 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainford Rangers ACWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 1 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC VipersHeath Rangers FC Porto[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AlbionFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticBold Rangers Dragons[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 2 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC MalagaCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC PythonsWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 3 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticNewton Le Willows Dynamos[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC AvengersBruche Athletic Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 4 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports TornadoesCulcheth JFC Jaguars[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC PhoenixAppleton AFC Pythons[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 5 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC MilanCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LightningCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows KnightsPexhill JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 6 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Runcorn Linnets WhitesSutton FC STARS[ Details ]
Whittle Hall PanthersHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsBeechwood JFC JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 7 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsCulcheth JFC Tigars[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic RangersBold Rangers Minotaurs[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedCrosfields JFC Munich[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 8 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic Rangers Birchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Cadishead JFCAshton Park JFC Royals[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC TitansBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC CobrasRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens Rangers {folded}Crosfields JFC Spartak {folded}[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets ArchersEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Town FC RTJBold Rangers Wolverines[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersHaydock JFC PANTHERS[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC WanderersHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Runcorn Linnets BluesAppleton AFC Bocajuniors [ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC ScorpionsIrlam Vale AFC Cosmos[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaRainhill Rockets JFC JFC[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC Athletico StarsBirchwood JFC Cougars[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LionsWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers AjaxBleak Hill Rovers Madrid[ Details ]
Whittle Hall TrojansWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens VillaLymm Piranhas Bears[ Details ]
Orford GreensGolborne Sports Giants[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsAppleton AFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seneley & Garswood LeopardsVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WarlocksSeneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]
Whittle Hall Athletic Beechwood JFC United[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Futbul Ole JFC JFCBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC SpartakAppleton AFC North[ Details ]
Hurricanes StormWinstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens CelticRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersCherrybrook FC Lions[ Details ]
Runcorn Town FC RTJIrlam Vale AFC Panthers[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Matthiola AFCHighfield Grange FC Grange[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersWinwick Athletic Bulls[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticoLymm Piranhas Tornadoes[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports UnitedNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedCrosfields JFC Real[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC HarriersAppleton AFC Real[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC KestrelsAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Hurricanes AthleticWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesBlackbrook Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticIrlam Vale AFC Cougars[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC FalconsLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesAppleton AFC Milan[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 29 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Golborne Sports AthleticoEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsCrosfields JFC Bilbao[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesWeston Point JFC Rangers[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U12 Presidents Cup: Round 2
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Cherrybrook FC RangersWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]Published
Widnes Dragons FC Special: Bye[ Details ]Published
Cadishead SportsSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Rylands FC Fife FCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Heath Rangers FC CelticSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]Published
Runcorn Linnets ArchersSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Penlake JFC RangersIrlam JFC [ Details ]Published
Culcheth JFC CobrasSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Sankey Strikers JFCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Hindley Juniors AFC AFCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Lymm Rovers JFC RangersRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]Published
Ashton Athletic RangersRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]Published
Earlestown Athletic CelticSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
U12 Alf Holt Trophy: Round 2
Eagle JFC MilanCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]Published
Pexhill JFC PumasMatthiola Grande[ Details ]Published
Newton Le Willows WarriorsEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]Published
Crosfields JFC DynamoRainhill United Reds[ Details ]Published
Widnes FC WyvernsMoore United FC Reds[ Details ]Published
Widnes FC RocketsBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]Published
Winwick Athletic WildcatsMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]Published
Billinge Junior FC CelticWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]Published
Rainhill United CelticSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Whittle Hall KnightsSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Irlam Vale AFC CosmosSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Warrington Town FC WarlocksSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Woolston Rovers BilbaoSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Eagle JFC RomaSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
U13 Alf Holt Trophy: Round 2
Ashton Athletic RangersSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Sandymoor JFC StormSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Irlam Vale AFC CougarsSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Culcheth JFC KestrelsSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Newton Le Willows AcesSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Blackbrook RangersSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Appleton AFC RealSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Crosfields JFC RealSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Newton Le Willows BroncosSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Weston Point JFC RangersSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Matthiola Grande'Haydock JFC VALE[ Details ]Published
Rainhill United RangersOrford Greens[ Details ]Published
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]Published
Golborne Sports UnitedSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
East Leigh JFC HawksPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]Published

County Cup Matches

10:30amn/aFC NORTHERN BLUERainford Rangers Under 13's JFC[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 23 09 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 30 09 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019