Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 23 09 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 23 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsHillgate Boys U12[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U12Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksStockport Junior Blues U12[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 23 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 FalconsWhaley Bridge Juniors U12[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U12Bollington United Falcons[ Details ]
Offerton Park U12Hayfield Juniors U12[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 23 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesUK Sports FC [ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Juno United LionsHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsBollington United Bullets[ Details ]
Spurley Hey ClaretsNew Mills Juniors U13[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 23 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC CentralPoynton U13[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers U13Cheadle & Gatley Siroccos[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 23 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BearsAdswood United [ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 FalconsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U13Rose Hill Rovers U13[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 23 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors FC RedSpurley Hey Reds[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsHyde United FC Juniors U14[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U14Chapel Town Juniors U14[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesStockport Junior Blues U14[ Details ]
Signol Athletic JFC WarriorsBollington United Athletic[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U14Richmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 23 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United HawksManchester Athletic [ Details ]
Juno United LionsDidsbury Juniors FC Black[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksHayfield Juniors U14[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U14Great Moor County U14[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes YellowJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic U14Poynton U14[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 23 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesBuxton Junior FC Braves[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Reddish Villa U15Droylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsBollington United Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 23 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hayfield Juniors U15Cheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastStockport Vikings Chieftains[ Details ]
Stalybridge Celtic U15 BluesChinley Juniors U15[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues U15Poynton Black[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 23 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley Juno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley ScirrocoReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U15Bollington United Jaguars[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 23 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
High Lane Juniors U16Richmond Rovers Rhinos[ Details ]
Hollingworth Juniors BlackReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 23 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley RedRomiley Panthers U16[ Details ]
Bollington United EaglesStockport Dynamoes U16[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC U16Woodley Albion U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 23 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsReddish Villa U16[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasBenchill Celtic JFC [ Details ]
Juno United LionsMedlock Rangers U16[ Details ]
Withington Rangers U16Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 23 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dukinfield Tigers JFC TigersHillgate Boys U16[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors BeesNew Mills Juniors U16[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers TigersAFC Stanley Black[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U16Bollington United Phoenix Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 23 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley Cobras U18Juno United Lions U17[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasPoynton U17 Vampires[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Chieftains U17Stockport Vikings Warriors U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 23 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buxton FC U18Stockport Junior Blues U17[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Jets U18Queensgate Juniors U18[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U18Bollington United U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 23 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U18Rose Hill Rovers U17[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Jets U17Poynton Sharks U17[ Details ]
Juno United Jaguars U17Didsbury FC U17[ Details ]
Poynton Black U17Hayfield Juniors U18[ Details ]
Reddish North End Yellows U17Bollington United U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Warriors U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021