Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Pitch Application Forms for SMBC for season 2020/21 are available under forms and documents please download them and PRINT them off before returning them to Richard Gregg (Chairman)
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 22 09 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 22 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United PanthersUK Sports FC [ Details ]
Bollington United Tigers New Mills Juniors U7[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 HawksGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Offerton Park U7Bramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - GROUP B ARTIFICAL - Saturday 22 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys U7Poynton BLACK[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers U7Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Poynton REDCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 22 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 HawksKingsway Athletic U8[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U8UK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasBollington United Bullets[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U8Bollington United Hornets[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsOfferton Park U8[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP B ARTIFICIAL - Saturday 22 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys U8Cheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Poynton REDCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsInter Cheadle JFC U9[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers RoyalsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Spurley Hey U8Richmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - GROUP B ARTIFICAL - Saturday 22 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 FalconsPoynton BLACK[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers U9Bollington United Wildcats[ Details ]
Poynton REDOfferton Park U9[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 22 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Bollington United Cobras[ Details ]
Bollington United RattlersKingsway Athletic U10[ Details ]
Bollington United U9 BobcatsOfferton Park Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP B ARTIFICAL - Saturday 22 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U10Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastBramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Poynton BlackMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsHillgate Boys U10[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 22 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC NorthHillgate Boys U11[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers RoyalsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP B GRASS - Saturday 22 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesLostock Rangers U11[ Details ]
UK Sports FC Adswood United [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP C GRASS - Saturday 22 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United VipersBramhall North 75 Hawks[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U11Richmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U11Bollington United Jaguars[ Details ]
Offerton Park LionsBramhall North 75 Ospreys[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021