Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 15 09 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Thursday 13 09 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC EaglesEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC FalconsOrford Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United HammersParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United CelticCulcheth JFC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Crocodiles - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United RoversCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Winstanley Warriors AthleticHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WildcatsIrlam JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC CelticWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC AvengersCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Vulcan Juniors VipersWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Winwick Athletic WildcatsIrlam Vale AFC Devils[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Bilbao Eagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas KnightridersWinstanley Warriors Reds[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesWeston Point JFC Vikings [ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesPenlake JFC Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 1 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC athleticRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsCulcheth JFC Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 2 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC WolvesParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC BulldogsHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 3 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC SharksOrford Blacks[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC WolvesPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC VipersNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 4 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC HotdogsHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Orford GreensEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticSt Michaels JFC Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 5 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sankey Strikers AFCEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RoyalsWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 6 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersCulcheth JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC villaFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 7 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsPilkington Juniors FC Celtic[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MadridLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC ValenciaRylands FC Rylands[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Champions League Group 8 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AcesSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Ashton Athletic RangersCrosfields JFC Wildcats[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC SpartansAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 1 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports RoversParkdale Sidac FC Celtic[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC NinjasCrosfields JFC Lions[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 2 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC Hurricanes Lymm Piranhas Wanderers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BlacksBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets OrangesWidnes FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 3 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United LokomotivGolborne Sports Crusaders[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 4 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC WanderersCulcheth JFC Vipers[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC RocketsEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 5 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warrington Town FC WolvesBruche Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 6 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC IronsWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC Royals Cromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Appleton AFC Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 7 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas VillaBold Rangers Jets[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesBirchwood JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Europa League Group 8 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AthleticCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC HawksWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 1 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam JFC Woolston Rovers Titans[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresCulcheth JFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 2 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC RangersRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC TigersSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC CelticRainford Rangers Inter[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 3 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic RangersHaydock JFC LIONS[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersHindley Juniors AFC Predators[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 4 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows PredatorsMoorfield Juniors Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 5 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersCherrybrook FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 6 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersCherrybrook FC Athletic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosWoolston Rovers Wizzards[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 7 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BlacksAppleton AFC Marvels[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC Galactico'sWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsAshton Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Champions League Group 8 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Winwick Athletic WarriorsCrosfields JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RaidersBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 1 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCGolborne Sports Sky Blues[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC PanthersAppleton AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Rainhill Rockets JFC Appleton AFC Reds[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BlacksCulcheth JFC Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 2 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers VillaIrlam Vale AFC Daredevils[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresEast Leigh JFC Tornado's[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 3 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesIrlam Vale AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC DragonsFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersHaydock JFC BEARS[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 4 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC RapidsHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Golborne Sports Junior AthleticHighfield Grange FC Squirrels[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AlbionRainford Rangers Ajax[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 5 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Orford GreensLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC CrusadersPexhill JFC Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 6 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Crosfields JFC Fire[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 7 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Widnes FC WyvernsBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Europa League Group 8 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers RocketsAppleton AFC Braves[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeWoolston Rovers Falcons[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCRuncorn Linnets Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 1 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CobrasCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
Ashton Athletic RangersEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 2 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 3 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports ThunderWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC PanthersWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 4 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsWeston Point JFC United[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC BoltsPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WildcatsBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 5 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leigh Genesis EvolutionEast Leigh JFC Comets[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesWigan Junior Latics Whites[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC FC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 6 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC CelticIrlam Vale AFC Cobras[ Details ]
Orford GreensHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 7 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC FalconsAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Champions League Group 8 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warrington Town FC WolvesLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsRainford Rangers AC[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 1 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC VipersLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersBold Rangers Dragons[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC PortoRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 2 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticIrlam Vale AFC Pythons[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosCrosfields JFC Malaga[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 3 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC AvengersEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows DynamosGolborne Sports Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 4 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC PythonsCulcheth JFC Jaguars[ Details ]
Golborne Sports TornadoesWeston Point JFC Phoenix[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 5 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsCrosfields JFC Milan[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsPexhill JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LightningNewton Le Willows Knights[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 6 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JFCWhittle Hall Panthers[ Details ]
Hurricanes StormRuncorn Linnets Whites[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsSutton FC STARS[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 7 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers MinotaursCulcheth JFC Tigars[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BanditsParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MunichEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Europa League Group 8 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RoyalsWeston Point JFC Titans[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC VillaBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Cadishead JFCBruche Athletic Rangers [ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Sankey Strikers JFCWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesCulcheth JFC Cobras[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Crosfields JFC Spartak {folded}Lymm Rovers JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
FC St Helens Rangers {folded}Winstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets ArchersWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hurricanes FCPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersBold Rangers Wolverines[ Details ]
Runcorn Town FC RTJLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Blue'sRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]
Haydock JFC PANTHERSCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC CelticHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC Bocajuniors Widnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC PumasMoore United FC Reds[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Whittle Hall KnightsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticCrosfields JFC Dynamo[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC ScorpionsPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFCRainhill Rockets JFC JFC[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticIrlam Vale AFC Cosmos[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticBirchwood JFC Cougars[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers MadridWhittle Hall Trojans[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LionsSeneley & Garswood Pumas[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsRainford Rangers Ajax[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers BilbaoBirchwood JFC Athletico Stars[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC EastFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC Royal'sOrford Greens[ Details ]
Golborne Sports GiantsWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
Halton Athletic JFC HA JFC Newton Le Willows Warriors[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas BearsWidnes FC Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC UnitedWhittle Hall Athletic [ Details ]
Rainhill United RedsVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WarlocksMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsSeneley & Garswood Leopards[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC VillaFutbul Ole JFC JFC[ Details ]
Hurricanes StormWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticCrosfields JFC Barcelona[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers JFCHeath Rangers FC Spartak[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors AthleticAppleton AFC North[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticCherrybrook FC Lions[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rylands FC RangersMatthiola AFC[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsHighfield Grange FC Grange[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic BullsWhittle Hall Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports UnitedSandymoor JFC Storm[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersCrosfields JFC Real[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersEast Leigh JFC Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RealOrford Greens[ Details ]
Ashton Athletic RangersHurricanes Athletic[ Details ]
Blackbrook RangersCulcheth JFC Harriers[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood HawksNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsCulcheth JFC Kestrels[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC MilanPilkington Juniors FC Celtic[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC FalconsIrlam Vale AFC Cougars[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersMatthiola Grande'[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 15 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC VALEGolborne Sports Athletico[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC RangersCrosfields JFC Bilbao[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Thursday 13 09 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019