Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 09 09 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 09 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsStockport Junior Blues U12[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U12Great Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksHillgate Boys U12[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 09 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 FalconsBollington United Falcons[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestHayfield Juniors U12[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U12Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Offerton Park U12Whaley Bridge Juniors U12[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 09 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesBollington United Bullets[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Juno United LionsNew Mills Juniors U13[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 09 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesInter Cheadle JFC Central[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U13Cheadle & Gatley Siroccos[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers U13Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Offerton Park U13[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 09 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BearsRose Hill Rovers U13[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 FalconsMiddlewood Juniors U13[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United HornetsAdswood United [ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 09 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors FC RedChapel Town Juniors U14[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsStockport Junior Blues U14[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U14Bollington United Athletic[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Signol Athletic JFC WarriorsSpurley Hey Reds[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U14Hyde United FC Juniors U14[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 09 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United HawksJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Juno United LionsManchester Athletic [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksGreat Moor County U14[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U14Poynton U14[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes YellowDidsbury Juniors FC Black[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic U14Hayfield Juniors U14[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 09 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesBollington United Warriors[ Details ]
Reddish Villa U15Buxton Junior FC Braves[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes YellowTytherington Juniors U15[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 09 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hayfield Juniors U15Poynton Black[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastChinley Juniors U15[ Details ]
Poynton RedStockport Vikings Chieftains[ Details ]
Stalybridge Celtic U15 BluesCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues U15Whaley Bridge Juniors U15[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 09 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Bollington United JaguarsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley ScirrocoJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsLostock Rangers U15[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 09 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United JetsReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors U16Great Moor County U16[ Details ]
Hollingworth Juniors BlackCheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
Poynton RedJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 09 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley RedStockport Dynamoes U16[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U16Mountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
Woodley Albion U16Hyde United FC Juniors U16[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 09 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsMedlock Rangers U16[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Juno United LionsGlossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Blues[ Details ]
Mossley AFC U16Benchill Celtic JFC [ Details ]
Reddish Villa U16Withington Rangers U16[ Details ]
Spurley Hey U16Queensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 09 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Phoenix BravesMountfield Rovers Leoni[ Details ]
Dukinfield Tigers JFC TigersStockport Vikings U16[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors BeesAFC Stanley Black[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers TigersHillgate Boys U16[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U16New Mills Juniors U16[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 09 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley Cobras U18Stockport Vikings Warriors U18[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasJuno United Lions U17[ Details ]
Poynton Vipers U18Poynton U17 Vampires[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Chieftains U17Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 09 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton Cobras U187th Reddish 2018 FC U17[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors U18Bollington United U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 09 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U18Bollington United U17[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Jets U17Didsbury FC U17[ Details ]
Juno United Jaguars U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17[ Details ]
Poynton Black U17Rose Hill Rovers U17[ Details ]
Reddish North End Yellows U17Hayfield Juniors U18[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Warriors U17Poynton Sharks U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2020 September Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021