Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 08 09 2018

Next Match Day - Sunday 09 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Rhinos - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United CelticWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersCulcheth JFC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CelticCherrybrook FC athletic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors AthleticLymm Piranhas Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Whittle Hall MadridWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warrington Town FC WiresEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woolston Rovers WolvesPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresAppleton AFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas KnightridersEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC Vikings Wigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors RedsWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsIrlam Vale AFC Hotdogs[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC SharksWeston Point JFC Spartans[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MadridHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HAWKSWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AcesOrford Greens[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC WolvesEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresCulcheth JFC Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United AthleticPilkington Juniors FC Celtic[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC VipersAppleton AFC Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC RomaEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AthleticLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Haydock JFC Hurricanes Wigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC NinjasBirchwood JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports RoversRuncorn Linnets Oranges[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas WanderersRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Royals Crosfields JFC Lions[ Details ]
Widnes FC YellowsNewton Le Willows Knights[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BlacksRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC RedsIrlam JFC [ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersWoolston Rovers Wizzards[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC WolvesBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC TigersMoorfield Juniors Celtic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows PredatorsAppleton AFC Marvels[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RaidersHindley Juniors AFC Predators[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC GalaxyHeath Rangers FC Galactico's[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersRainford Rangers Inter[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows CometsRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticHaydock JFC LIONS[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RaidersWoolston Rovers Falcons[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets Blues Earlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesHaydock JFC BEARS[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JuniorsRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Rainhill Rockets JFC Irlam Vale AFC Daredevils[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RedsWeston Point JFC Dragons[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC BluesHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Bold Rangers RocketsBleak Hill Rovers Villa[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BulldogsCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC SharksWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers AjaxAppleton AFC Braves[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesRuncorn Linnets Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blacks - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC FireMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC RaidersWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Orford GreensCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsLeigh Genesis Evolution[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC FalconsGolborne Sports Thunder[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MadridCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens CelticCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersPexhill JFC Panthers[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsWeston Point JFC United[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MunichWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers MinotaursFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC PythonsMoorfield Juniors Rangers[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BearsCrosfields JFC Malaga[ Details ]
Cadishead JFCGolborne Sports Storm[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows KnightsWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsGolborne Sports Lightning[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosBruche Athletic Rangers [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Bulls - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC VipersAshton Park JFC Royals[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC TigarsBeechwood JFC JFC[ Details ]
Sutton FC STARSPexhill JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC TitansCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam JFC Culcheth JFC Cobras[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesSankey Strikers JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC RangersLymm Rovers JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC Spartak {folded}FC St Helens Rangers {folded}[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets ArchersWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsBold Rangers Wolverines[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC AFCHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Town FC RTJPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC CelticHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
Haydock JFC TIGERSAshton Park JFC Blue's[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersHaydock JFC PANTHERS[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersWeston Point JFC Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC Bocajuniors Moore United FC Reds[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Pexhill JFC PumasWidnes FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesWhittle Hall Knights[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC DynamoRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC ScorpionsBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CosmosRainhill Rockets JFC JFC[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersHalton Borough Wolves Wolves JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticRainford Rangers Ajax[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC Athletico StarsSeneley & Garswood Pumas[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC CougarsWhittle Hall Trojans[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsGolborne Sports Lions[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers BilbaoBleak Hill Rovers Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 7 - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC EastLymm Piranhas Bears[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaAshton Park JFC Royal's[ Details ]
Halton Athletic JFC HA JFC Golborne Sports Giants[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows WarriorsWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
Orford GreensWidnes FC Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 8 - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC UnitedMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersWhittle Hall Athletic [ Details ]
Rainhill United RedsSeneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LeopardsWarrington Town FC Warlocks[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Premier - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC VillaRainford Rangers JFC[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaWinstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
Hurricanes StormAppleton AFC North[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticHeath Rangers FC Spartak[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Futbul Ole JFC JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 1 - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC LionsIrlam Vale AFC Panthers[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Runcorn Town FC RTJRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresHurricanes FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 2 - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam JFC Winwick Athletic Bulls[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsWhittle Hall Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 3 - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC HawksCrosfields JFC Real[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersSandymoor JFC Storm[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 4 - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RealAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Blackbrook RangersCulcheth JFC Kestrels[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesHurricanes Athletic[ Details ]
Orford GreensWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood HawksCulcheth JFC Harriers[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 5 - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Highfield Grange FC VipersCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CougarsBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC CelticMatthiola Grande'[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesAppleton AFC Milan[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - Div 6 - Saturday 08 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC BilbaoGolborne Sports Athletico[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersWeston Point JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 09 09 2018 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019