Our Kids Sports
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: GIRLS LEAGUE MEETING ON NOVEMBER 7TH KINGS HEAD HOTEL, WARRINGTON.7.30 START.
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: WITHOUT RULES WE HAVE CHAOS BUT COMMON SENSE SHOULD BE AN UNWRITTEN RULE!
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 26 05 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CelticLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC CelticSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC GalaxyWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticCherrybrook FC wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MadridEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsParkdale Sidac FC Rangers [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaRainhill United Crusaders[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticWidnes Dragons FC Dragons[ Details ]
Rainhill United WanderersCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCBruche Athletic Battlers[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CoyotesRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC AllstarsWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersBeechwood JFC Bayern[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Orford Greens Billinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United BlazersNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers FalconsWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Panthers Cromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CosmosWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsIrlam Vale AFC Astros[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsPenlake JFC Villa[ Details ]
Appleton AFC TigersWoolston Rovers Wires[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC Dynamo KievLymm Piranhas City[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CometsWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HURRICANESEast Leigh JFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC rangersSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersCrosfields JFC Wildcats[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hurricanes FCRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets YellowsSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesAppleton AFC Jaguars[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC AthleticLeigh Genesis Rays[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC RangersWoolston Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC WolvesCulcheth JFC Cougars[ Details ]
Orford GreensBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BullsRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Ashton Athletic RangersParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC JaguarsFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC CobrasEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsSt Michaels JFC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JuniorsVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC WolvesAppleton AFC Lions[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC HawksFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanHurricanes Athletic [ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresAppleton AFC Eagles[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC TigersEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC FCBruche Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC CelticRainhill United Lokomotiv[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC WolvesCrosfields JFC Lions[ Details ]
Haydock JFC Hurricanes Lymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows DynamosLymm Piranhas Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Royals Penlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BulldogsWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Cadishead SportsRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC VipersCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC RangersRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersWoolston Rovers Wizzards[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC AthleticWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticAppleton AFC Blacks[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors CelticPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsHindley Juniors AFC Predators[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic CelticWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BulldogsRainford Rangers Inter[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC Galactico'sEast Leigh JFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Farnworth Juniors FC WyvernsEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC CelticCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersWoolston Rovers Titans[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesIrlam Vale AFC Daredevils[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersLeigh Genesis Cosmos[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsWoolston Rovers Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BravesEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC BluesBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC RapidsBold Rangers Rockets[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AlbionWeston Point JFC Dragons[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC PanthersAppleton AFC Reds[ Details ]
Orford GreensGolborne Sports Sky Blues[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsBleak Hill Rovers Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC FireRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistleEast Leigh JFC Allstars[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC RaidersWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets YellowWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BombersWidnes Dragons FC FC[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers ACEast Leigh JFC Bolts[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC CometsParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesGolborne Sports Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC Magnificent VIIIAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsBold Rangers Minotaurs[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC JaguarsHeath Rangers FC Porto[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC AvengersIrlam Vale AFC Cobras[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Golborne Sports StormMoorfield Juniors Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AlbionWeston Point JFC Phoenix[ Details ]
Orford GreensCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizardsBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AcesWhittle Hall Panthers[ Details ]
Appleton AFC LionsNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BearsPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic Rangers Sutton FC STARS[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreenCrosfields JFC Monaco[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RoyalsNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Beechwood JFC JFCSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
Bold Rangers DragonsNewton Le Willows Dynamos[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LightningCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
Golborne Sports TornadoesCulcheth JFC Tigars[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsSankey Strikers JFC[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC CobrasCrosfields JFC Spartak[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC FCParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsEast Leigh JFC Allstars[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens RangersRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsWhittle Hall Knights[ Details ]
Farnworth Juniors FC WyvernsPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticBirchwood JFC Braves[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanSeneley & Garswood Pumas[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CosmosCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis ElectronsEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC Athletico StarsCrosfields JFC Dynamo[ Details ]
Bold Rangers WolverinesAppleton AFC Bocajuniors[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC ScorpionsWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LionsWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis PlasmaPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic RangersBleak Hill Rovers Madrid[ Details ]
Orford GreensAshton Park JFC Royal's[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC UnitedFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Cadishead Sports JFCWarrington Town FC Warlocks[ Details ]
Golborne Sports GiantsSeneley & Garswood Leopards[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas BearsMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United RedsSeneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]
Whittle Hall Athletic Farnworth Juniors FC Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Extra Tigers - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas AthleticWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Extra Leopards - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whittle Hall TrojansHalton Borough Wolves Wolves JFC[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsAppleton AFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC PanthersRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hurricanes StormWidnes Dragons FC FC[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis ChargeEast Leigh JFC Eagles[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticMatthiola AFC[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensCherrybrook FC Lions[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic BullsWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers AthleticoIrlam Vale AFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC SouthRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
Golborne Sports UnitedRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC HarriersCrosfields JFC Real[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticAshton Park JFC Blue's[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticoWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers HurricanesHaydock JFC VILLA {folded}[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC FalconsSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC KestrelsWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC HawksIrlam Vale AFC Cougars[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticOrford Greens[ Details ]
Farnworth Juniors FC WyvernsEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Sandymoor JFC TornadoesNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 26 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC KnightsAppleton AFC West[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC EspanyolCrosfields JFC Bilbao[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Golborne Sports AthleticoRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018