Our Kids Sports
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: GIRLS LEAGUE MEETING ON NOVEMBER 7TH KINGS HEAD HOTEL, WARRINGTON.7.30 START.
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: WITHOUT RULES WE HAVE CHAOS BUT COMMON SENSE SHOULD BE AN UNWRITTEN RULE!
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 12 05 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC wolvesWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC GalaxyAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors AthleticAppleton AFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves Eagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers ACParkdale Sidac FC Rangers [ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC StrikersWidnes Dragons FC Dragons[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BulldogsCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Rainhill United CrusadersBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersRainhill United Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC BarcaRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Beechwood JFC BayernCulcheth JFC Coyotes[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC RangersHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsBruche Athletic Battlers[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersEast Leigh JFC Allstars[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosRainhill United Blazers[ Details ]
Orford Greens Cadishead JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesHalton Borough Wolves Panthers [ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC AstrosWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsIrlam Vale AFC Cosmos[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsBold Rangers Falcons[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC Dynamo KievLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC Red StarWinstanley Warriors Reds[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CometsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC TigersWoolston Rovers Wires[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HURRICANESWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CityAppleton AFC Tigers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC VillaWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC rangersAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesCrosfields JFC Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC athleticHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MadridIrlam Vale AFC Bulldogs[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets YellowsLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC JaguarsWoolston Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC BluesWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC AthleticHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC RangersCulcheth JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CougarsOrford Blacks[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersSt Michaels JFC Vipers[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC JaguarsWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Hurricanes StormWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticAppleton AFC Bulls[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC CobrasFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsHurricanes Athletic [ Details ]
Birchwood JFC WolvesRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC HawksPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic RangersWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaEast Leigh JFC Tigers[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC FCAppleton AFC Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC Hurricanes Birchwood JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaEast Leigh JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas WanderersAppleton AFC Bears[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows DynamosCrosfields JFC Lions[ Details ]
Rainhill United LokomotivBold Rangers Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BulldogsAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Cadishead SportsAppleton AFC Panthers [ Details ]
Culcheth JFC VipersRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC WolvesCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersCulcheth JFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersMoorfield Juniors Celtic[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC AthleticPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticAppleton AFC Blacks[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows BroncosFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsHindley Juniors AFC Predators[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsAppleton AFC Marvels[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC GalaxyAshton Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers InterEast Leigh JFC Tigers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic RangersWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Farnworth Juniors FC WyvernsCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC CelticParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC DaredevilsWoolston Rovers Titans[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersCadishead JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RaidersWoolston Rovers Falcons[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresLeigh Genesis Cosmos[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BravesWeston Point JFC Dragons[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC BluesLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC RapidsPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MadridBold Rangers Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesCulcheth JFC Panthers[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers VillaAppleton AFC Reds[ Details ]
Golborne Sports Sky BluesHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Orford GreensWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC FireFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC AllstarsWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC RaidersEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets YellowWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesLeigh Genesis Evolution[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
Cadishead Sports JFCEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MadridRainford Rangers AC[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticBruche Athletic Bombers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC FalconsCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Golborne Sports ThunderSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticEast Leigh JFC Comets[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC Magnificent VIIIFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Ashton Athletic RangersWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC AthleticBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticHeath Rangers FC Porto[ Details ]
Bold Rangers MinotaursEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC CelticIrlam Vale AFC Cobras[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC JaguarsFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors RangersWoolston Rovers Wizards[ Details ]
Orford GreensWeston Point JFC Phoenix[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsGolborne Sports Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AcesSutton FC STARS[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BanditsHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BearsEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsAppleton AFC Lions[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticWhittle Hall Panthers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreenBruche Athletic Rangers [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JFCGolborne Sports Lightning[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
Golborne Sports TornadoesWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosAshton Park JFC Royals[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows DynamosSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedCulcheth JFC Tigars[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC CobrasWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC FCWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens RangersLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets ArchersHindley Juniors AFC AFC[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
Whittle Hall KnightsEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC BravesRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
Haydock JFC PANTHERSIrlam Vale AFC Cosmos[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis ElectronsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood PumasEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers WolverinesBirchwood JFC Athletico Stars[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC ScorpionsCrosfields JFC Dynamo[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LionsAppleton AFC Bocajuniors[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesLeigh Genesis Plasma[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic RangersOrford Greens[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistleAshton Park JFC Royal's[ Details ]
Whittle Hall TrojansBleak Hill Rovers Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC UnitedWarrington Town FC Warlocks[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Golborne Sports GiantsLymm Piranhas Bears[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeFarnworth Juniors FC Rockets[ Details ]
Rainhill United RedsCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LeopardsWhittle Hall Athletic [ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Extra Leopards - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFCAppleton AFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC NorthRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticIrlam Vale AFC Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC LionsWoolston Rovers Athletico[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC EaglesRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticIrlam Vale AFC Tigers[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis ChargeRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Matthiola AFCWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic BullsWidnes Dragons FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC SouthRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC UnitedBeechwood JFC athletic[ Details ]
Runcorn Town FC RTJGolborne Sports United[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC EastWhittle Hall Athletico[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC Blue'sCulcheth JFC Harriers[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC RangersParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC RealSandymoor JFC Hurricanes[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC KestrelsEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC HawksRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood HawksHaydock JFC VILLA {folded}[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesIrlam Vale AFC Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticOrford Greens[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersSandymoor JFC Tornadoes[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesFarnworth Juniors FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 12 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC EspanyolBirchwood JFC Knights[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanCrosfields JFC Bilbao[ Details ]
Haydock JFC VALEAppleton AFC West[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018