Our Kids Sports
None League SIte Message: THIS SITE IS NO LONGER IN USE. PLEASE USE THE WARRINGTON JUNIOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE PAGES. THIS LEAGUE SITE IS GOING TO BE REMOVED.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 05 05 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC CelticBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC RedsWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC wolvesNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WildcatsIrlam Vale AFC Galaxy[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves Winstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers ACRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC StrikersCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC RangersPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BulldogsRainhill United Crusaders[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaRainhill United Wanderers[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC DragonsCrosfields JFC Barcelona[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC BarcaRainhill United Blazers[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC RangersBruche Athletic Battlers[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsCadishead JFC[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCOrford Greens [ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesCulcheth JFC Coyotes[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Panthers Irlam Vale AFC Cosmos[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC AstrosWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsBold Rangers Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsWoolston Rovers Wires[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC Red StarLymm Piranhas City[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanWinstanley Warriors Reds[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC TigersCrosfields JFC Dynamo Kiev[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HURRICANESAppleton AFC Tigers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC VillaCulcheth JFC Comets[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC rangersCrosfields JFC Wildcats[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC athleticSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCIrlam Vale AFC Bulldogs[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticRuncorn Linnets Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC JaguarsHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC AthleticAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC RangersOrford Blacks[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC RangersOrford Greens[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC WolvesWoolston Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis RaysCulcheth JFC Cougars[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BullsHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticCrosfields JFC Jaguars[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC VipersEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsSt Michaels JFC Cobras[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
Hurricanes Athletic Birchwood JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersCrosfields JFC Hawks[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC RomaCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC TigersWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersAppleton AFC Eagles[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC FCIrlam Vale AFC Ninjas[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesBruche Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas VillaBold Rangers Jets[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas WanderersBirchwood JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsCrosfields JFC Lions[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows DynamosEast Leigh JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Rainhill United LokomotivAppleton AFC Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BulldogsAshton Park JFC Royals [ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC VipersAppleton AFC Panthers [ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC WolvesWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United AthleticWoolston Rovers Wizzards[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BlacksWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors CelticBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticHindley Juniors AFC Predators[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosAppleton AFC Marvels[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC GalaxyRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC TigersHeath Rangers FC Galactico's[ Details ]
Haydock JFC LIONSAshton Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers InterBlackbrook Real[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCFarnworth Juniors FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC DaredevilsHeath Rangers FC Celtic[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers TitansMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersHaydock JFC BEARS[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsLeigh Genesis Cosmos[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers FalconsAppleton AFC Raiders[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesCrosfields JFC Rapids[ Details ]
Bold Rangers RocketsAppleton AFC Braves[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC DragonsLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RedsAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Haydock JFC TIGERSCulcheth JFC Panthers[ Details ]
Orford GreensBleak Hill Rovers Villa[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic ThistleFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC AllstarsCrosfields JFC Fire[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC RaidersWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas RangersLeigh Genesis Evolution[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets YellowAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WildcatsBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BombersEast Leigh JFC Bolts[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers ACCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC RangersRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC FalconsEast Leigh JFC Comets[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCGolborne Sports Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersAppleton AFC Magnificent VIII[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC AthleticCrosfields JFC Munich[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC UnitedAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC CelticFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC AvengersBold Rangers Minotaurs[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC PortoCulcheth JFC Jaguars[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsIrlam Vale AFC Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Golborne Sports StormLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors RangersBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Orford GreensCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizardsCrosfields JFC Malaga[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AcesCrosfields JFC Milan[ Details ]
Appleton AFC LionsPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BanditsNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BearsSutton FC STARS[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic Rangers Hurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Whittle Hall PanthersRuncorn Linnets Green[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JFCAshton Park JFC Royals[ Details ]
Bold Rangers DragonsWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC TigarsCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC PythonsGolborne Sports Lightning[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows DynamosParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood HawksBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas AthleticHindley Juniors AFC AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic CelticWhittle Hall Knights[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCBirchwood JFC Braves[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CosmosWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis ElectronsSeneley & Garswood Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BocajuniorsGolborne Sports Lions[ Details ]
Bold Rangers WolverinesCrosfields JFC Dynamo[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis PlasmaBirchwood JFC Athletico Stars[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticCulcheth JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers AjaxWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Royal'sBleak Hill Rovers Madrid[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic ThistleWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFCBruche Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Orford GreensAppleton AFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC UnitedSeneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaWhittle Hall Athletic [ Details ]
Golborne Sports GiantsMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersFarnworth Juniors FC Rockets[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosRainhill United Reds[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LeopardsCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WarlocksLymm Piranhas Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC VillaWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC EaglesHurricanes FC[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticCherrybrook FC Lions[ Details ]
Matthiola AFCRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticLeigh Genesis Charge[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic BullsIrlam Vale AFC Tigers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers AthleticoWidnes Dragons FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Golborne Sports UnitedRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
Hindley Juniors AFC UnitedRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresHighfield Grange FC [ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersWhittle Hall Athletico[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC HarriersPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Sandymoor JFC HurricanesLymm Piranhas Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC KestrelsHurricanes Athletic[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MadridCulcheth JFC Falcons[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC HawksSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CougarsRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesHaydock JFC VILLA {folded}[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersOrford Greens[ Details ]
Farnworth Juniors FC WyvernsNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Sandymoor JFC TornadoesHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsMatthiola Grande'[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 05 05 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC BilbaoEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC EspanyolRuncorn Linnets Blues[ Details ]
Haydock JFC VALEBirchwood JFC Knights[ Details ]
Monk JFC RangersAppleton AFC West[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsGolborne Sports Athletico[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC RangersAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019