Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 29 04 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BulletsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Juno United LionsOfferton Park [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Spurley Hey ClaretsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BearsCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormBollington United Bears[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Juno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Poynton Mountfield Rovers [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesStockport Dynamoes Black[ Details ]
UK Sports FC Lostock Rangers [ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC CentralSpurley Hey Blues[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Bramhall North 75 [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United LionsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United JetsBramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsStockport Dynamoes Black[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksBollington United Spice Boys[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Rose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestPoynton [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesTintwistle Athletic [ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United VipersRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesBollington United Warriors[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasReddish Villa [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormChinley Juniors [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hayfield Juniors Stalybridge Celtic [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Juno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsCheadle & Gatley Scirroco[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United EaglesGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Cheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mossley AFC Hollingworth Juniors Black[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Poynton RedsTintwistle Athletic [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Inter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PanthersJuno United Lions[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Richmond Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors HornetsCheadle & Gatley Colts[ Details ]
Spurley Hey Romiley Panthers [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Phoenix BravesHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers LeoniHollingworth Juniors Saxons[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Withington Rangers [ Details ]
Stockport Vikings AFC Stanley Black[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Reddish Villa Reddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Juno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury FC Reddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Didsbury FC Reddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Hyde FC Juniors Queensgate Juniors Wasps[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors WaspsHollingworth Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Vikings ChieftainsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United VipersMacclesfield Juniors FC Boys[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Poynton SharksStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers WanderersInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Stockport County YDS U18Rose Hill Rovers U18[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Stripes U18Juno United Lions U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Blues U17AFC Prestbury Nomads U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians U17New Mills Juniors U17[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Jets U17Bollington United U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Warriors U17Whaley Bridge Juniors U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors U17/18Queensgate Juniors U17[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17[ Details ]
Poynton Cobras U17Reddish North End U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
 
SCI 2020 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019