Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 29 04 2018

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromley FledglingsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesBromley "125"[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
FD United FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Future FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
The Warren LionsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Westerham PumasGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsUnity Red[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Skillz United FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Unity GreenJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Unity PurpleTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBalham FC[ Details ]
Broomwood RattlesnakesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Glebe TigersLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCFuture FC[ Details ]
FD United FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
East Grinstead Town FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSantley United FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Furzedown Lions FC FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBalham Colts[ Details ]
LsportsC FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Glebe TigersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Unity YellowStorm Thunder[ Details ]
Westerham LionsWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedFC Predators FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood PetrelsAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Development - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes Sevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromleians United[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksNorwood FC[ Details ]
Norwood FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 29 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesWesterham FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018