Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 22 04 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
New Mills Juniors Great Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsOfferton Park [ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BearsHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Poynton Cheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
UK Sports FC Cheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC CentralBarca Star JFC Brinnington [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC NorthMiddlewood Juniors [ Details ]
Middlewood Juniors Bramhall North 75 [ Details ]
Spurley Hey BluesAdswood United [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley MarlinsJuno United Lions[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Spurley Hey Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United JaguarsBollington United Spice Boys[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksBramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Stockport Dynamoes Black[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Hazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Stockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
Poynton Stockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PumasCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksBollington United Warriors[ Details ]
Reddish Villa Bollington United Vipers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Chinley Juniors Great Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Yellow (CTM)Rose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ScirrocoInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Lostock Rangers [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley DynamosRichmond Rovers Rhinos[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Reddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsWoodley Albion [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hollingworth Juniors BlackPoynton Reds[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Mossley AFC Mountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesTintwistle Athletic [ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesTintwistle Athletic [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PanthersRichmond Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors HornetsNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Reddish Villa Cheadle & Gatley Colts[ Details ]
Romiley Panthers Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Phoenix BravesAFC Stanley Black[ Details ]
Dukinfield Tigers JFC Under 15sHollingworth Juniors Saxons[ Details ]
FC Blue Star Rose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers LeoniWithington Rangers [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Droylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United LionsStockport County YDS [ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesCheadle & Gatley Cobras[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Hazel Grove United Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CougarsStockport Vikings Chieftains[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Hollingworth Juniors [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Queensgate Juniors Wasps[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Didsbury FC [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC Hazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Poynton SharksGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United Redbulls U18Juno United Lions U18[ Details ]
Stockport County YDS U18Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Blues U18[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Stripes U18Poynton U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Blues U17Poynton Vipers U17[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC East U18FC Blue Star Comets U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians U17Whaley Bridge Juniors U17[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC Tigers U17New Mills Juniors U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Warriors U17Cheadle & Gatley Spartans U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 22 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star Comets U17Reddish North End U17[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors U17Inter Cheadle JFC U17[ Details ]
Poynton Cobras U17Lostock Rangers U17[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019