Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Tuesday 17 04 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Juno United LionsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestPoynton [ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 3 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC CentralWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley MarlinsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Juno United LionsNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Spice BoysStockport Dynamoes Black[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PumasRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Reddish Villa Cheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersRose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 3 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers JetsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley DynamosGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsRichmond Rovers Rhinos[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Bollington United Warriors[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Juno United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors JetsReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC Hollingworth Juniors Black[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiTintwistle Athletic [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United LionsRichmond Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Reddish Villa Spurley Hey [ Details ]
Romiley Panthers Queensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 4 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star Droylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Hollingworth Juniors SaxonsBollington United Phoenix Braves[ Details ]
Withington Rangers Kingsway FC [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Stockport County YDS Stockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Reddish North End YellowsHyde FC Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Hollingworth Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Vikings ChieftainsBollington United [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies WhitesInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsPoynton Sharks[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United VipersRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Reddish Villa U17Poynton Vipers U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley Spartans U17Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 4 - Tuesday 17 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lostock Rangers U17Queensgate Juniors U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
 
SCI 2020 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019