Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 15 04 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Cheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Offerton Park Bollington United Bullets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsSpurley Hey Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Juno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Poynton Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes BlackBollington United Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barca Star JFC Brinnington Bramhall North 75 [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Inter Cheadle JFC Central[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Spurley Hey Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Spurley Hey Reds[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Cheadle & Gatley Marlins[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesBollington United Spice Boys[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Hazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Stockport Dynamoes Black[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Poynton [ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United VipersCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Reddish Villa Bollington United Warriors[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsTytherington Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Yellow (CTM)Droylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Cheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Rose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley ScirrocoJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
High Lane Juniors Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsCheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsWoodley Albion [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC Mossley AFC [ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesHollingworth Juniors Black[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Mountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsAFC Stanley Reds[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersReddish Villa [ Details ]
Juno United LionsQueensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Spurley Hey [ Details ]
Romiley Panthers Richmond Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Phoenix BravesStockport Vikings [ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasHollingworth Juniors Saxons[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys FC Blue Star [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers LeoniAFC Stanley Black[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Kingsway FC [ Details ]
Withington Rangers Dukinfield Tigers JFC Under 15s[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United RaptorsWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Juno United LionsCheadle & Gatley Cobras[ Details ]
Stockport County YDS Spurley Hey [ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Reddish North End Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CougarsHollingworth Juniors [ Details ]
Didsbury FC Stockport Vikings Chieftains[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Queensgate Juniors Wasps[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsBollington United [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United JetsHazel Grove United Vipers[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysPoynton Sharks[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United Redbulls U18Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Blues U18[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U18Juno United Lions U18[ Details ]
Stockport County YDS U18Poynton U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star Comets U18Poynton Vipers U17[ Details ]
Reddish Villa U17Stockport Vikings Raiders U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hyde United FC Juniors U17New Mills Juniors U17[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC Tigers U17Cheadle & Gatley Spartans U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Warriors U17Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians U17[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U17Hazel Grove United Jets U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 15 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17FC Blue Star Comets U17[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC U17Poynton Cobras U17[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors U17Hattersley FC Juniors U17/18[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
 
SCI 2020 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019