Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 08 04 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BulletsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Offerton Park Spurley Hey Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hayfield Juniors Cheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsUK Sports FC [ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Stockport Dynamoes Black[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Bollington United Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Inter Cheadle JFC North[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasInter Cheadle JFC Central[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Bramhall North 75 [ Details ]
Hyde FC Juniors Spurley Hey Blues[ Details ]
Middlewood Juniors Barca Star JFC Brinnington [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasHyde United FC Juniors [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Cheadle & Gatley Marlins[ Details ]
Spurley Hey RedsNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Spice BoysWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes BlackRose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United HawksInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors Tintwistle Athletic [ Details ]
Poynton Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesBollington United Vipers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Tytherington Juniors Bollington United Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chinley Juniors Stockport Dynamoes Yellow (CTM)[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lostock Rangers Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Reddish North End YellowsBollington United Warriors[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers RhinosHigh Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Woodley Albion Hazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Stockport Dynamoes Tintwistle Athletic [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Poynton Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsGlossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers TigersSpurley Hey [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Phoenix BravesFC Blue Star [ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasDukinfield Tigers JFC Under 15s[ Details ]
Kingsway FC Hollingworth Juniors Saxons[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers LeoniRose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
Withington Rangers Stockport Vikings [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CobrasSpurley Hey [ Details ]
Hazel Grove United RaptorsJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesStockport County YDS [ Details ]
Reddish Villa Stockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Richmond Rovers [ Details ]
Hollingworth Juniors Queensgate Juniors Wasps[ Details ]
Hyde FC Juniors Stockport Vikings Chieftains[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Didsbury FC [ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsCheadle & Gatley Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersGlossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Poynton SharksHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsHazel Grove United Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star Asteroids U18Juno United Lions U18[ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Blues U18Hazel Grove United Redbulls U18[ Details ]
Poynton U18Stockport County YDS U18[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Stripes U18Rose Hill Rovers U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Prestbury Nomads U18FC Blue Star Comets U18[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC East U18Reddish Villa U17[ Details ]
Poynton Vipers U17Stockport Vikings Raiders U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United U17Macclesfield Juniors FC Tigers U17[ Details ]
Hyde United FC Juniors U17Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians U17[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U17Stockport Vikings Warriors U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 08 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star Comets U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC U17Queensgate Juniors U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
 
2019 December 2

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019