Our Kids Sports
None League SIte Message: THIS SITE IS NO LONGER IN USE. PLEASE USE THE WARRINGTON JUNIOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE PAGES. THIS LEAGUE SITE IS GOING TO BE REMOVED.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 07 04 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows AcesCherrybrook FC wolves[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticAppleton AFC Celtic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors AthleticIrlam Vale AFC Galaxy[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MadridCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticRainford Rangers AC[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BulldogsWidnes Dragons FC Dragons[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC BarcelonaCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BattlersBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Cadishead JFCWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsCulcheth JFC Coyotes[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC AllstarsBeechwood JFC Bayern[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Orford Greens Hurricanes FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC AstrosNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CosmosBold Rangers Falcons[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC TigersLymm Piranhas City[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CometsAppleton AFC Lions[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC TigersEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Penlake JFC VillaCrosfields JFC Dynamo Kiev[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWoolston Rovers Wires[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC HotdogsAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainford Rangers RealEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC JaguarsLeigh Genesis Rays[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HAWKSBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
Orford BlacksCulcheth JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RoyalsBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC JaguarsEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic RangersParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Hurricanes StormSt Michaels JFC Vipers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsAppleton AFC Bulls[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Beechwood JFC JuniorsWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC WolvesWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Hurricanes Athletic Whittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic RangersWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresEast Leigh JFC Tigers[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC FCEagle JFC Roma[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC WolvesNewton Le Willows Dynamos[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas WanderersBold Rangers Jets[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC Panthers Rylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BulldogsCulcheth JFC Vipers[ Details ]
Cadishead SportsWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsAshton Park JFC Royals [ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rainhill United AthleticCherrybrook FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersAppleton AFC Blacks[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticCherrybrook FC Athletic[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreensMoorfield Juniors Celtic[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warrington Town FC YellowsFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsHindley Juniors AFC Predators[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blackbrook RealHaydock JFC LIONS[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealRainford Rangers Inter[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresEast Leigh JFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC CelticFarnworth Juniors FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC DaredevilsCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic MustangsAppleton AFC Raiders[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets Blues Billinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsWidnes Dragons FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Bold Rangers RocketsLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersCrosfields JFC Rapids[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RedsWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC PanthersGolborne Sports Sky Blues[ Details ]
Orford GreensAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens CelticEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesCrosfields JFC Fire[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets YellowNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MadridCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers ACWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesBruche Athletic Bombers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC RangersCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersGolborne Sports Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC MunichWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC AthleticFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC UnitedWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers MinotaursAppleton AFC Stormtroopers[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC AvengersBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC PortoFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CobrasCulcheth JFC Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MalagaMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
Golborne Sports StormRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Orford GreensWoolston Rovers Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BearsRuncorn Linnets Green[ Details ]
Whittle Hall PanthersBruche Athletic Rangers [ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers DragonsSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsGolborne Sports Tornadoes[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC PythonsParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sankey Strikers JFCAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC PANTHERSLeigh Genesis Electrons[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC Athletico StarsAppleton AFC Bocajuniors[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas BearsWarrington Town FC Warlocks[ Details ]
Whittle Hall Athletic Newton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Presidents Cup - Group 1 - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Presidents Cup - Group 2 - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Presidents Cup - Group 3 - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC White'sFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC CobrasWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Presidents Cup - Group 4 - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Penlake JFC RangersHindley Juniors AFC AFC[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets ArchersWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Alf Holt Cup - Group 1 - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers WolverinesCrosfields JFC Dynamo[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Alf Holt Cup - Group 2 - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC BravesAshton Park JFC Blue's[ Details ]
Farnworth Juniors FC WyvernsEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Alf Holt Cup - Group 3 - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Alf Holt Cup - Group 4 - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Royal'sBeechwood JFC United[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Extra Tigers - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas AthleticRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Extra Lions - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Irlam Vale AFC CosmosCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Extra Cougars - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers AjaxLeigh Genesis Plasma[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Extra Leopards - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whittle Hall TrojansAppleton AFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Extra Rhinos - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic RangersOrford Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC VillaIrlam Vale AFC Panthers[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersAppleton AFC North[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsLymm Piranhas Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens CelticWidnes Dragons FC FC[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCLeigh Genesis Charge[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC TigersHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Matthiola AFCWinwick Athletic Bulls[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticEast Leigh JFC Eagles[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsCherrybrook FC Lions[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers AthleticoRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rylands FC Fife FCHindley Juniors AFC United[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC RealAshton Park JFC Blue's[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC HarriersSandymoor JFC Hurricanes[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticWhittle Hall Athletico[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsAppleton AFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers HurricanesRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Hurricanes AthleticEast Leigh JFC Hawks[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood HawksIrlam Vale AFC Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers CelticSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersFarnworth Juniors FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Orford GreensEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Sandymoor JFC TornadoesMatthiola Grande'[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 07 04 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC KnightsCrosfields JFC Espanyol[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesCrosfields JFC Bilbao[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC RangersGolborne Sports Athletico[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
 
EE Campaign 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020