Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 25 03 2018

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Fledglings[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham PumasOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers CubsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreensBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior LionsConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians TalybontOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
Westerham TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Future FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Unity GreenBromley Ravens[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rusthall FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FlyersSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Unity RedBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersMoonshot Allstars[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dorking Wanderers Youth RaptorsElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasChipstead Greens[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians HayesThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers GunnersLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Moonshot TigersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesSkillz United FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyFuture FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic BlizzardsCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Perth - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South London Kings WarriorsSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southside Warriors FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksOakwood FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent KestrelsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairnePetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon F.C. FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteForestdale FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersUnity Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FalconsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedMelwood FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town RedsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JaguarsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedBromleians FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBalham FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Bromley RooksFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
LsportsC FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Future FCSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FC WithdrawnOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley SolisCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsBromley Solis[ Details ]
Glebe PumasTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
South London Kings AcesTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
IDAP Football Academy IFA InternationalsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesMelwood FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Moonshot FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic TigersWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Storm ThunderUnity Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Petts Wood PetrelsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesOxted & District FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasBromleians Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Balham EaglesAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee FCWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WanderersTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes Tonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
Bromleians FC Selsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCWandle Wanderers Red[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesBallers Club FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018