Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 25 03 2018

Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
U/7 - Oak Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth F.C LionsBarkingside F.C Blue[ Details ]
Gidea Park Rangers FC YellowBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
Jets F.C WhiteBillericay Town Colts F.C. Blue[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Ash Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
A1 Sports Ryan Blue[ Details ]
Barkingside F.C WhiteColebrook Royals Blue[ Details ]
River Hawks Hannakins Farm FC Black[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers GreenHornchurch Urchins Red[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Elm Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Epping Youth HarriersEuro Dagenham Red[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC WhiteEpping Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Senrab LionsBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
Tigers JFC YellowTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Willow Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians YellowGFA Loughton Red[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals WhiteBillericay Town Colts F.C. Yellow[ Details ]
Shield Academy Buckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesBarkingside F.C Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Cedar Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. RedGidea Park Rangers FC Black[ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretsJets F.C Blue[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins WhiteCobra Red[ Details ]
Tigers JFC WhitesHarold Hill White[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers BlueByron Red Star Kestrels[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Beech Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlackRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
Cobra BlueLittle Thurrock Dynamos Hammers[ Details ]
GFA Loughton BlueColebrook Royals Black[ Details ]
Harold Hill BluesUpminster Park Rovers Yellow[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers Buckhurst Hill Black[ Details ]
 
U/8 - LONDON Group 2018 - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
A1 Sports Ryan Red[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. RedBarkingside F.C Blue[ Details ]
Byron Red Star EaglesDagenham United Clarets[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham RedLakeside YFC [ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC WhiteRyan Blue[ Details ]
 
U/8 - DUBLIN Group 2018 - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. BlueUpminster Park Rovers Red[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins RedBuckhurst Hill Royals[ Details ]
Tigers JFC RedRoyal Falcons [ Details ]
Upminster Town United Tigers JFC Black[ Details ]
 
U/8 - PARIS Group 2018 - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhiteTop Tekkers FC Blue[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhiteBarkingside F.C Yellow[ Details ]
GFA Loughton YellowGidea Park Rangers FC Black[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC RedTigers JFC White[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins WhiteGidea Park Rangers FC Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/8 - MADRID Group 2018 - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill WhiteJets F.C White[ Details ]
Chigwell FC HawksRidgeway Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham BlueCobra Blacks[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
 
U/8 - ROME Group 2018 - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. YellowHannakins Farm FC Orange[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill BlackLittle Thurrock Dynamos [ Details ]
Byron Red Star HawksChigwell FC Pumas[ Details ]
Shield Academy Thurrock White[ Details ]
 
U/8 - BERLIN Group 2018 - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlueRidgeway Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
GFA Loughton BlueColebrook Royals Blue[ Details ]
Pro Soccer Bealonians Yellow[ Details ]
Tigers JFC OrangeSt Clere's FC Griffins [ Details ]
 
U/8 - LISBON Group 2018 - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlackRippleway [ Details ]
Cobra RedEMH Hawks[ Details ]
River Hawks Byron Red Star Kestrels[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers BlueTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
 
U/8 - OSLO Group 2018 - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C RedJets F.C Blue[ Details ]
Chigwell FC JaguarsBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
Tilbury Youth F.C WhiteSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Essex Group - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhiteBarkingside F.C Blue[ Details ]
Gidea Park Rangers FC YellowRyan Red[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC BlackBuckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Kent Group - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlueEuro Dagenham Blue[ Details ]
GFA Loughton RedsHornchurch Urchins White[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Surrey Group - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhiteBuckhurst Hill Black[ Details ]
EMH EaglesMay & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
Interwood Upminster Park Rovers White[ Details ]
Ryan BlueUpminster Park Rovers Red[ Details ]
Senrab LionsChigwell FC Dragons[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesLakeside YFC Titans[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Devon Group - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C YellowTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals BlueCobra Red[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals WhiteEuro Dagenham White[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins StripesTigers JFC Yellow[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedA1 Sports Yellow[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers GreenA1 Sports Blue[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Norfolk Group - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. YellowChigwell FC Rebels[ Details ]
Harold Hill WhitesTigers JFC Blue[ Details ]
Ryan WhiteRiver Hawks Osprey[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Dorset Group - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Epping Youth ColtsColebrook Royals Black[ Details ]
May & Baker FC RedBealonians Maroon [ Details ]
Prostar GreenGidea Park Rangers FC Black[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers LionsWest Essex Colts FC [ Details ]
Shield Academy Upminster Park Rovers Blue[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Sussex Group - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. RedUpminster Park Rovers Yellow[ Details ]
GFA Loughton BlueByron Red Star Eagles[ Details ]
Jets F.C BlueRomford Colts White[ Details ]
Rippleway Senrab Pumas[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Durham Group - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Little Thurrock Dynamos CobrasBarkingside F.C Sky Blue[ Details ]
Loughton River Hawks Harriers[ Details ]
Ultimate Vision Prostar Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Thames Group - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hannakins Farm FC BlackBillericay Town Colts F.C. Blue[ Details ]
Harold Wood Cougars YellowsCollier Row JFC Gold[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins RedLakeside YFC Spartans[ Details ]
Lakeside YFC TitansBuckhurst Hill Royals[ Details ]
Leighwood FC LionsUpminster Park Rovers Green[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers RedTigers JFC Yellow [ Details ]
 
U/10 - Severn Group - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Interwood Hannakins Farm FC Red[ Details ]
Orsett Park Royals FC BluePro Soccer [ Details ]
Ryan RedGreat Danes F.C Lions[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhiteRoyal Falcons Blue Socks[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Avon Group - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhiteByron Red Star Eagles[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill WhiteRedbridge United Red[ Details ]
Collier Row JFC WhiteSenrab Lions[ Details ]
River Hawks OspreyGidea Park Rangers FC Black[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesTigers JFC White [ Details ]
 
U/10 - Trent Group - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Belmont Juniors BlueWest Essex Colts FC Black[ Details ]
Benfleet Youth F.C BridgesGatcliffe Youth Football Club [ Details ]
Thurrock GreenHarold Hill White[ Details ]
Westward Boys LionsEpping Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Humber Group - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlueColebrook Royals Blue[ Details ]
EMH EaglesCobra [ Details ]
EMH HawksUpminster Park Rovers Yellow[ Details ]
Rippleway Parsloe Athletic FC [ Details ]
Ryan WhiteHannakins Farm FC White[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Mersey Group - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Harold Wood Cougars ClaretsChigwell FC Sharks[ Details ]
Loughton Byron Red Star Kestrels[ Details ]
Victoria Park GFA Loughton Red[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Tyne Group - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlackColebrook Royals White[ Details ]
Flyers FC Sea HawksFlyers FC White[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Medway Group - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dagenham United ClaretsShield Academy White[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers TigersJets F.C Blue[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Tees Group - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dagenham United BluesRidgeway Rovers Panthers[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham RedJets F.C White[ Details ]
GFA Loughton YellowMay & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
Upminster Town United Collier Row JFC Blue[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - Leeds Girls Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tigers JFC Girls BlackBuckhurst Hill Girls[ Details ]
 
U/12 - Premier Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth F.C BridgesHutton Red[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. BlueEMH Falcons[ Details ]
EMH FalconsBillericay Town Colts F.C. Blue[ Details ]
Great Danes F.C LionsRyan Red[ Details ]
Ryan RedGreat Danes F.C Lions[ Details ]
Thurrock YellowAveley YFC [ Details ]
Tigers JFC Black Buckhurst Hill Royals[ Details ]
 
U/12 - A Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonDagenham United Clarets[ Details ]
Belmont Juniors BluesSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
Chafford Hundred Youth FC LOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Yellow Grays Athletic [ Details ]
 
U/12 - B Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians YellowShield Academy White[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhiteTigers JFC White [ Details ]
Loughton Upminster Park Rovers Red[ Details ]
Park View Rangers FC May & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
Royal Falcons West Essex Colts FC Black[ Details ]
 
U/12 - C Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhitesSenrab Leopards[ Details ]
Gatcliffe Youth Football Club Goodmayes FC [ Details ]
Interwood Westward Boys Lions[ Details ]
Redbridge United WhiteEMH Eagles[ Details ]
Tigers JFC RedVictoria Park [ Details ]
 
U/12 - D Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC SpitfiresCobra Red[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers LionsBuckhurst Hill Blue[ Details ]
River Hawks GosFlyers FC Seahawks[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedUpminster Park Rovers Whites[ Details ]
Thurrock WhiteTilbury Youth F.C [ Details ]
 
U/12 - E Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
County Park Tigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
Dagenham United BluesChigwell FC Hurricanes[ Details ]
Raphaels Park Rovers Leaside Colts White[ Details ]
Senrab Puma'sMillwall Albion [ Details ]
 
U/12 - F Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals WhitesChigwell FC Tornado's[ Details ]
Epping Youth EaglesWest Essex Colts FC White[ Details ]
May & Baker FC WhiteBarkingside F.C Sky Blue[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers TigersGFA Loughton [ Details ]
Shield Academy RedEuro Dagenham White[ Details ]
 
U/13 - Premier Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals BluesProstar Green[ Details ]
Collier Row JFC BlackAveley YFC [ Details ]
Harold Wood Cougars YellowRoyal Falcons [ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins EMH Falcons[ Details ]
Ryan RedWest Essex Colts FC Black[ Details ]
 
U/13 - A Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ryan BlueVictoria Park [ Details ]
Senrab TigersShield Academy White[ Details ]
Wapping Youth FC Tigers JFC Black[ Details ]
 
U/13 - B Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Collier Row JFC RedBarkingside F.C Blue[ Details ]
Ilford Town FA YellowEMH Condors[ Details ]
Prostar YellowEuro Dagenham Red[ Details ]
Rippleway GFA Loughton Yellow[ Details ]
Tilbury Youth F.C Buckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
 
U/13 - C Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
St Clere's FC Senrab Leopards[ Details ]
 
U/13 - D Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH HawksShield Academy Red[ Details ]
EMH HawksShield Academy Red[ Details ]
GFA Loughton BlueTigers JFC Orange[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC WhiteTigers JFC White[ Details ]
 
U/13 - E Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
May & Baker FC WhiteValence United [ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers TigersTigers JFC Blue [ Details ]
Tigers JFC RedCobra [ Details ]
 
U/14 - Premier Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East London Soccer School RedEast London Soccer School Yellow[ Details ]
Interwood GreenS & T Boys [ Details ]
 
U/14 - A Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chafford Hundred Youth FC Ryan Black[ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesProstar Green[ Details ]
Loughton East London Soccer School Blue[ Details ]
Mindset FC RedManford Way FC [ Details ]
Shield Academy RedLeighwood FC Black[ Details ]
 
U/14 - B Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals WhitesLeaside Colts Reds[ Details ]
Epping Youth TigersRidgeway Rovers [ Details ]
May & Baker FC RedLOASS Tornados[ Details ]
May & Baker FC WhiteRyan Green[ Details ]
Tigers JFC White Flyers FC Black[ Details ]
 
U/14 - C Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Senrab TigersProstar Yellow[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesChigwell FC [ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC Tigers JFC Black[ Details ]
 
U/14 - D Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Belmont Juniors RedsEMH Merlins[ Details ]
Epping Forest Falcons FC Flyers FC Silver[ Details ]
Harold Hill WhitesBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
 
U/15 - Premier Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barking FC YellowColebrook Royals Yellows[ Details ]
Belmont Juniors BluesTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
Harold Wood Cougars BlackRomford Borough Youth FC Yellow[ Details ]
Park View Rangers FC Ryan Blue[ Details ]
 
U/15 - A Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AC United Colebrook Royals Reds[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals RedsAC United [ Details ]
Crown & Manor FC RedThurrock White[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham BlueGoodmayes FC [ Details ]
LOASS TornadosSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
Thurrock WhiteCrown & Manor FC Red[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
 
U/15 - B Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC Rippleway [ Details ]
CM FUTSAL Academy Ryan Green[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers Bealonians Yellow[ Details ]
River Hawks GosFlyers FC Silver[ Details ]
Ryan GreenCM FUTSAL Academy [ Details ]
Victoria Park Flyers FC Gold[ Details ]
 
U/15 - C Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barn Sports Loughton [ Details ]
Colebrook Royals GreenMay & Baker FC White[ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos TitansLeaside Colts Red[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedEuro Dagenham White[ Details ]
Tigers JFC WhiteWest Essex Colts FC [ Details ]
 
U/16 - Premier Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crown & Manor FC Ridgeway Rovers Whites[ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesRyan Blue[ Details ]
Shield Academy BlackRomford Borough Youth FC Yellow[ Details ]
Thurrock WhiteBenfleet Youth F.C Bridges[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Black Chigwell FC [ Details ]
 
U/16 - A Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Loughton Newbury Forest [ Details ]
Manford Way FC Buckhurst Hill [ Details ]
River Hawks A1 Sports [ Details ]
 
U/16 - B Division - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dagenham United ClaretLeaside Colts [ Details ]
Senrab LionsBelmont Juniors Blues[ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Harold Wood Cougars Tigers JFC Red[ Details ]
Manford Way FC Crown & Manor FC [ Details ]
Singh Sabha Barking Young Parkonians FC [ Details ]
Sporting Hackney FC Bealonians Yellow[ Details ]
Valence United YellowChingford Athletic FC [ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 25 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonEastern Avenue FC [ Details ]
Chigwell FC BlueRidgeway Rovers Panthers[ Details ]
Raphaels Park Rovers RoversCobra [ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers TigersRiver Hawks Osprey[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020