Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 18 03 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Thursday 15 03 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 25 03 2018 >>
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 18 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Caribb EaglesBromley "125"[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 18 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueEx Blues FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 18 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group D - Sunday 18 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group C - Sunday 18 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb HawksOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 18 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 18 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 18 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
The Warren TigersGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
Westerham TigersHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 18 03 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Friendly FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group A - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group D - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic BlizzardsCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group A - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCSouthside Warriors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group B - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group C - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring CUP Group D - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsOakwood FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairneCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Kinetic Croydon FCCaribb FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Unity BlueForestdale FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FalconsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors BearsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 18 03 2018
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U15 League Challenge Cup: Final Round
Kinetic Croydon FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Thursday 15 03 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 25 03 2018 >>
 
 
ASC Campaign 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018