Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Pitch application forms for SMBC pitches for the 2020/21 season are available in forms and documents. Please fill in one form for each pitch and return them by post to the League Chairman.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 25 02 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesBollington United Bullets[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Juno United LionsNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Spurley Hey ClaretsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes BlackLostock Rangers [ Details ]
UK Sports FC Poynton [ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Inter Cheadle JFC Central[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC NorthSpurley Hey Blues[ Details ]
Middlewood Juniors Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Barca Star JFC Brinnington [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysCheadle & Gatley Marlins[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Spice BoysRose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 EaglesInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes BlackJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestBollington United Hawks[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Stockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Tytherington Juniors Bollington United Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersChinley Juniors [ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastRose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsCheadle & Gatley Scirroco[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley DynamosHigh Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsBollington United Warriors[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers RhinosBollington United Eagles[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Reddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiMossley AFC [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PanthersAFC Stanley Reds[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers TigersRomiley Panthers [ Details ]
Spurley Hey Queensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley BlackKingsway FC [ Details ]
FC Blue Star Dukinfield Tigers JFC Under 15s[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Bollington United Phoenix Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CobrasStockport County YDS [ Details ]
Spurley Hey Stockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Reddish Villa [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CougarsNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Hollingworth Juniors Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies WhitesGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United VipersPoynton Sharks[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton U18Juno United Lions U18[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Stripes U18Rose Hill Rovers U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Blues U17Reddish Villa U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Raiders U18AFC Prestbury Nomads U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley Spartans U17Bollington United U17[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U17Hyde United FC Juniors U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC U17Hattersley FC Juniors U17/18[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
 
EE Mobile 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020