Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 25 02 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesBollington United Bullets[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Juno United LionsNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Spurley Hey ClaretsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes BlackLostock Rangers [ Details ]
UK Sports FC Poynton [ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Inter Cheadle JFC Central[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC NorthSpurley Hey Blues[ Details ]
Middlewood Juniors Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Barca Star JFC Brinnington [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysCheadle & Gatley Marlins[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Spice BoysRose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 EaglesInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes BlackJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestBollington United Hawks[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Stockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Tytherington Juniors Bollington United Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersChinley Juniors [ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastRose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsCheadle & Gatley Scirroco[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley DynamosHigh Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsBollington United Warriors[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers RhinosBollington United Eagles[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Reddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiMossley AFC [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PanthersAFC Stanley Reds[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers TigersRomiley Panthers [ Details ]
Spurley Hey Queensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley BlackKingsway FC [ Details ]
FC Blue Star Dukinfield Tigers JFC Under 15s[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Bollington United Phoenix Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CobrasStockport County YDS [ Details ]
Spurley Hey Stockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Reddish Villa [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CougarsNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Hollingworth Juniors Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies WhitesGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United VipersPoynton Sharks[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton U18Juno United Lions U18[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Stripes U18Rose Hill Rovers U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Blues U17Reddish Villa U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Raiders U18AFC Prestbury Nomads U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley Spartans U17Bollington United U17[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U17Hyde United FC Juniors U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 25 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC U17Hattersley FC Juniors U17/18[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
 
2019 December 2

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019

500 Internal Server Error

500 Internal Server Error

We're sorry but an error occured when accessing this page.