Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 04 02 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 28 01 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 11 02 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesWesterham Grasshoppers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Bromley "125"West Wickham FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
FD United FCFriendly FC[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Bromley RooksF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Bromley SolisSkillz United FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesRusthall FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Unity GreenJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Unity RedLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham PumasWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksRusthall FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BAGSDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]
Unity RedF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Canberra - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot AllstarsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Geelong - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead GreensTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hobart - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
Melwood FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Melbourne - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Perth - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls FCSkillz United FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Sydney - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace Ladies FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Melwood LionsHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Lions Football Academy FC Oxted & District FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesLsportsC FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Friendly FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCAfewee Urban FC Withdrawn[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBromley Solis[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham PumasOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBalham Colts[ Details ]
LsportsC FCKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Melwood FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Unity YellowJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCStorm Thunder[ Details ]
Westerham LionsOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood SeahawksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood PetrelsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District FCHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
Westerham RedsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesNorwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 04 02 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ballers Club FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
Under 11 Winter Cup Gold: 3rd & 4th Play Off
Chipstead Kent KestrelsBalham Eagles[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Cup Silver: 3rd & 4th Play Off
Bromley RooksTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Cup Bronze: 3rd & 4th Play Off
Selsdon Junior HawksBalham Colts[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Cup Copper: 3rd & 4th Play Off
Orpington Rovers LionsKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Shield Gold: 3rd & 4th Play Off
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsPetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Shield Silver: FINAL
Westerham WolvesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Shield Silver: 3rd & 4th Play Off
Coney Hall Youth FCOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Shield Bronze: FINAL
Bromley InvictasHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Shield Bronze: 3rd & 4th Play Off
Southside Warriors WolvesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Shield Copper: FINAL
Bromleians FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Shield Copper: 3rd & 4th Play Off
Croydon FC Youth HawksF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Plate Silver: FINAL
St Andrews Youth Club FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Plate Silver: 3rd & 4th Play Off
Beckenham Town BlueAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Plate Bronze: FINAL
The Warren PumasSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Plate Copper: 3rd & 4th Play Off
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBromleians Athletic[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Plate Nickel: FINAL
Westerham TigersOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Trophy Gold: 3rd & 4th Play Off
Seymour Villa FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Trophy Silver: FINAL
Forestdale FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Trophy Silver: 3rd & 4th Play Off
Croydon FC Youth FalconsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Trophy Bronze: FINAL
Unity BlueGlebe Tigers[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Trophy Bronze: 3rd & 4th Play Off
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesMelwood FC[ Details ]Published
Under 11 Winter Trophy Copper: FINAL
Lewisham Tigers FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]Published
U12 League Shield: 3rd Round
Carpe Diem FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]Published
U12 Surrey Cup: 4th Round
Whyteleafe YouthCranleigh Youth U12[ Details ]Published
U12 League Trophy: 2nd Round
Bromley SolisBromleians United[ Details ]Published
The Warren LionsOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]Published
U13 League Trophy: 2nd Round
Hackney Wick Academy South FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]Published
U15 League Challenge Cup: Semi-Final Round
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]Published
Kinetic Croydon FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]Published
U15 League Shield: Quarter Final Round
Seymour Villa ColtsCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]Published
U16 League Challenge Cup: Semi-Final Round
Whyteleafe WanderersBalham Eagles[ Details ]Published
U16 League Shield: Semi-Final Round
Selsdon Junior FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 28 01 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 11 02 2018 >>
 
 
ASC Campaign 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018