Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 04 02 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 28 01 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 11 02 2018 >>
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Melwood LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Lions Football Academy FC Oxted & District FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesLsportsC FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBromleians United[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Friendly FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesBromley Solis[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
East Grinstead Town FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBromley Solis[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
IDAP Football Academy IFA InternationalsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham PumasOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
South London Kings AcesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBalham Colts[ Details ]
Glebe PumasSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Melwood FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Unity YellowJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCStorm Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeahawksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromleians Youth[ Details ]
FC Predators FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Petts Wood PetrelsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
Westerham RedsWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes Tonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromleians FC [ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers RedSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesNorwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers BlueSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 04 02 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Ballers Club FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesWesterham FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U12 Surrey Cup: 4th Round
Whyteleafe YouthCranleigh Youth U12[ Details ]Published
U15 League Challenge Cup: Semi-Final Round
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]Published
Kinetic Croydon FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]Published
U16 League Shield: Semi-Final Round
Selsdon Junior FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 28 01 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 11 02 2018 >>
 
 
Campaign 5 Nov 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018