Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Pitch application forms for SMBC pitches for the 2020/21 season are available in forms and documents. Please fill in one form for each pitch and return them by post to the League Chairman.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 28 01 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesOfferton Park [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsJuno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsBollington United Bears[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes BlackPoynton [ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barca Star JFC Brinnington Adswood United [ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Hyde FC Juniors [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC NorthHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Spurley Hey BluesGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Middlewood Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United LionsHyde United FC Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United HawksPoynton [ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes YellowStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PanthersRose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Chinley Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsMountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley ScirrocoRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Juno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Stalybridge Celtic [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United EaglesCheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton RedsHattersley FC Juniors Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Juno United LionsReddish Villa [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley BlackDukinfield Tigers JFC Under 15s[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Rose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
Withington Rangers FC Blue Star [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whaley Bridge Juniors Spurley Hey [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Queensgate Juniors Wasps[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley CougarsRichmond Rovers [ Details ]
Didsbury FC Hyde FC Juniors [ Details ]
Hollingworth Juniors New Mills Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies WhitesJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Poynton SharksHazel Grove United Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rose Hill Rovers U18FC Blue Star Asteroids U18[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Stripes U18Hazel Grove United Redbulls U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Prestbury Nomads U18Stockport Vikings Raiders U18[ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Blues U17FC Blue Star Comets U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United U17Stockport Vikings Warriors U17[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley Spartans U17New Mills Juniors U17[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Jets U17Hyde United FC Juniors U17[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC Tigers U17Whaley Bridge Juniors U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star Comets U17Hattersley FC Juniors U17/18[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC U17Reddish North End U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
 
EE Mobile 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020