Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 28 01 2018

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesBromleians FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Bromley "125"Coney Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksCaribb Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Friendly FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Glebe PumasHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesFD United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
West Wickham FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCUnity Green[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Skillz United FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCUnity Red[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Unity PurpleBromley Rooks[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Westerham TigersConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent KestrelsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Canberra - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersCaribb FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedBromley Solis[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Melbourne - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Perth - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Sydney - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tatsfield Rovers FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe TigersMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic TigersOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCUnity Yellow[ Details ]
Westerham LionsCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCBromleians Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBromleians Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren PumasFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FC Orpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior SantosSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Norwood FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesBromleians United[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Westerham FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 28 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Shirley Town FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
 
ASC Campaign 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018