Our Kids Sports
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: GIRLS LEAGUE MEETING ON NOVEMBER 7TH KINGS HEAD HOTEL, WARRINGTON.7.30 START.
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: WITHOUT RULES WE HAVE CHAOS BUT COMMON SENSE SHOULD BE AN UNWRITTEN RULE!
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 27 01 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsIrlam Vale AFC Galaxy[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersCherrybrook FC wolves[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WildcatsAppleton AFC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersHalton Borough Wolves Wolves [ Details ]
Eagle JFC MadridWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsRainford Rangers AC[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC RomaCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Rainhill United CrusadersAppleton AFC Strikers[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC DragonsBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BattlersHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsRainhill United Blazers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosOrford Greens [ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersBeechwood JFC Barca[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesEast Leigh JFC Allstars[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers FalconsNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Panthers Ashton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersSeneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsIrlam Vale AFC Cosmos[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Appleton AFC TigersCrosfields JFC Dynamo Kiev[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CityLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesHaydock JFC HURRICANES[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors RedsCrosfields JFC Red Star[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WiresCulcheth JFC Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsCherrybrook FC rangers[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Runcorn Linnets YellowsEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCHurricanes FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC WolvesBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis RaysBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosOrford Greens[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsOrford Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BullsWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC JaguarsParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresFC St Helens Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanBirchwood JFC Wolves[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainhill United AthleticVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesCrosfields JFC Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC EaglesWidnes Dragons FC FC[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaIrlam Vale AFC Ninjas[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC TigersWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsBruche Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BearsEast Leigh JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Haydock JFC Hurricanes Lymm Piranhas Wanderers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows DynamosNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Rainhill United LokomotivLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Royals Ashton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BulldogsAppleton AFC Panthers [ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsCulcheth JFC Vipers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesRylands FC Fife FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC TigersRainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC AthleticRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsSankey Strikers AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersAppleton AFC Marvels[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MilanCrosfields JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC Galactico'sWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers InterAshton Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealHaydock JFC LIONS[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsEarlestown Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Farnworth Juniors FC WyvernsWoolston Rovers Titans[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC CelticWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RaidersWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC RangersRuncorn Linnets Blues [ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaLeigh Genesis Cosmos[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers FalconsWidnes Dragons FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Bold Rangers RocketsBeechwood JFC Juniors[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC RapidsAppleton AFC Braves[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC DragonsEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RedsHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Orford GreensWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsCulcheth JFC Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC FireEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticEast Leigh JFC Allstars[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersWhittle Hall Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis EvolutionWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BombersLymm Piranhas Celtic[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersEast Leigh JFC Bolts[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers ACBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesWidnes Dragons FC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersEast Leigh JFC Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC Magnificent VIIIWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Ashton Athletic RangersWeston Point JFC United[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticCrosfields JFC Munich[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC Rangers {folded}Highfield Grange FC Athletic[ Details ]
Rylands FC RangersWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers MinotaursHeath Rangers FC Porto[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic RangersCulcheth JFC Jaguars[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC RangersRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Cadishead JFCCrosfields JFC Malaga[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresWoolston Rovers Wizards[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AlbionMoorfield Juniors Rangers[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaOrford Greens[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC PhoenixWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsBruche Athletic Bears[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MilanBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
Hurricanes StormNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticSutton FC STARS[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets GreenEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Whittle Hall PanthersCrosfields JFC Monaco[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RoyalsBold Rangers Dragons[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC VillaParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows DynamosGolborne Sports Tornadoes[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticCulcheth JFC Tigars[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead SportsAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesAshton Park JFC White's[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens Celtic {folded}Crosfields JFC Spartak[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC FCWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsEast Leigh JFC Allstars[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas AthleticWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersHindley Juniors AFC AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsFarnworth Juniors FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanAshton Park JFC Blue's[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaLeigh Genesis Electrons[ Details ]
Haydock JFC PANTHERSBirchwood JFC Braves[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersSeneley & Garswood Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticAppleton AFC Bocajuniors[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC ScorpionsBold Rangers Wolverines[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis PlasmaRainford Rangers Ajax[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticBirchwood JFC Athletico Stars[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC EastOrford Greens[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic RangersWhittle Hall Trojans[ Details ]
Haydock JFC TIGERSVulcan Juniors Vipers {folded}[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC UnitedFarnworth Juniors FC Rockets[ Details ]
Golborne Sports GiantsWarrington Town FC Warlocks[ Details ]
Matthiola GrandeWhittle Hall Athletic [ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LeopardsFC St Helens Villa[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC VillaSeneley & Garswood Falcons[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersCrosfields JFC Barcelona[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens CelticLeigh Genesis Charge[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCEast Leigh JFC Eagles[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC FCIrlam Vale AFC Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC athleticAppleton AFC South[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC EastWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC RangersLymm Piranhas Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seneley & Garswood HawksWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Farnworth Juniors FC WyvernsMatthiola Grande'[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
Orford GreensAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 27 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC KnightsHaydock JFC VALE[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticCrosfields JFC Bilbao[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets BluesAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
 
Autumn 2018

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018