Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 21 01 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 14 01 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 28 01 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Caribb FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Westerham PumasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueCaribb Hawks[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteFD United FC[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Caribb EaglesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Friendly FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe TigersElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburySouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontBromley Solis[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley "125"[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Westerham PumasGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Westerham TigersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 21 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCUnity Green[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsUnity Purple[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsCaribb FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSkillz United FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksRusthall FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Dorking Wanderers Youth RaptorsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersUnity Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Canberra - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCMoonshot Allstars[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Geelong - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hobart - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesMelwood FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Melbourne - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Glebe PumasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
LsportsC FCWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Perth - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesCharlton Athletic Girls FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Skillz United FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Sydney - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
Friendly FCMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
Moonshot TigersCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCSouthside Warriors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Canberra - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysBromleians FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Caribb FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Bromley SolisActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesForestdale FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Unity BlueWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Melbourne - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Perth - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
The Warren PumasHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Sydney - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Bromleians AthleticTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JaguarsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Melwood LionsHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCElite Lions Football Academy FC [ Details ]
Oxted & District FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Westerham LionsSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesCharlton Athletic Girls FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Beckenham Tigers TigersOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumIDAP Football Academy IFA Internationals[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteHackney Wick Academy South FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
LsportsC FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Unity YellowOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthPetts Wood Petrels[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers LionsAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasBromleians Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic ColtsTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
Balham EaglesWesterham Reds[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCBromleians FC [ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior SantosAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers RedBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromleians United[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksNorwood FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueWesterham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Ballers Club FCCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 21 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsShirley Town FC[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U12 League Shield: 3rd Round
Coney Hall Youth HawksWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]Published
Moonshot FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]Published
U12 League Trophy: 1st Round
Crystal Palace Ladies FCFD United FC[ Details ]Published
Hamsey Rangers ColtsSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]Published
Active 8 United FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]Published
Bromleians UnitedOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]Published
U13 League Challenge Cup: Semi-Final Round
Oakwood FCEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]Published
Santley United FCBalham Colts[ Details ]Published
U13 League Trophy: 1st Round
Warlingham Colts FCSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]Published
U14 League Challenge Cup: Semi-Final Round
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBalham Colts[ Details ]Published
Storm LightningGlebe Pumas[ Details ]Published
U14 League Shield: Quarter Final Round
Storm ThunderAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]Published
U15 League Shield: 2nd Round
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]Published
U15 League Shield: Quarter Final Round
Seymour Villa ColtsCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 14 01 2018 Next Match Day - Sunday 28 01 2018 >>
 
 
ASC Campaign 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018