Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Issued by the Football Association Thursday 26th March 2020. Conclusion of 19/20 season – “The FA has decided that all grassroots football is concluded for the 2019/20 season”. “We would ask that leagues consider expunging results in line with the National League System and women’s pyramid to support consistency across the game”. “There should be greater flexibility around cup competitions…” Accordingly, the TYL Management Committee are now actively considering the options for our cup competitions and will communicate further as soon as possible.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 14 01 2018

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWesterham Grasshoppers[ Details ]
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromley Solis[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
FD United FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Glebe PumasTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley "125"[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersFuture FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsCaribb (Youth) 1994 Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesChipstead Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Adelaide - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Brisbane - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BAGSTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Unity RedDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Canberra - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Moonshot AllstarsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Darwin - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Geelong - Sunday 14 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hobart - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Melbourne - Sunday 14 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
LsportsC FCHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Perth - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromleians United[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleySZ United FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Sydney - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Girls) FCFuture FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCMoonshot Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 14 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Adelaide - Sunday 14 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Brisbane - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Balham EaglesChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Canberra - Sunday 14 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Darwin - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Geelong - Sunday 14 01 2018
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hobart - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
Unity BlueTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Westerham PumasMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Melbourne - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors BearsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Perth - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Sydney - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]
Bromleians FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
South Bank Youth FCFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsAfewee Urban FC Withdrawn[ Details ]
Balham EaglesCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Solis[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians JephsonCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
The Warren TigersTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesMelwood FC[ Details ]
Balham EaglesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians WilsonWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsBromleians United[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCPetts Wood Petrels[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham RedsCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes Bromley Solis[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FC Wandle Wanderers Red[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior SantosOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Norwood FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCBallers Club FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 14 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCWesterham FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 
EE Mobile 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020