Our Kids Sports
Old League Site Message: THIS SITE IS NO LONGER IN USE. PLEASE USE THE WARRINGTON JUNIOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE PAGES. THIS LEAGUE SITE IS GOING TO BE REMOVED.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 13 01 2018

Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HAWKSLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC GalaxyAppleton AFC Celtic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows AcesWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCCherrybrook FC wolves[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WildcatsWinstanley Warriors Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Pumas - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC MadridRainford Rangers AC[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves Cadishead Sports[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsParkdale Sidac FC Rangers [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Tigers - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eagle JFC RomaCrosfields JFC Barcelona[ Details ]
Rainhill United CrusadersCadishead Sports JFC[ Details ]
Rainhill United WanderersAppleton AFC Strikers[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC DragonsCrosfields JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Lions - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BattlersOrford Greens [ Details ]
Cadishead JFCBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsBeechwood JFC Barca[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Cougars - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Bold Rangers FalconsHalton Borough Wolves Panthers [ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC CosmosAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LionsWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - Leopards - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsAppleton AFC Tigers[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC Red StarEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Haydock JFC HURRICANESWoolston Rovers Wires[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CityWinstanley Warriors Reds[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaCrosfields JFC Dynamo Kiev[ Details ]
Widnes FC WhitesCulcheth JFC Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RedsRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC rangersNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC WildcatsLymm Piranhas Rangers[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC HotdogsCrosfields JFC Sharks[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers RaidersSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Reds - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC athleticIrlam Vale AFC Bulldogs[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticRainford Rangers Real[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Whites - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC BluesWoolston Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC AthleticNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC WolvesBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Orford GreensHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WarriorsBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Browns - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic RangersRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticSt Michaels JFC Cobras[ Details ]
FC St Helens RangersEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersCrosfields JFC Jaguars[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Greens - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JuniorsAppleton AFC Lions[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC HawksWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
Hurricanes Athletic Rainhill United Athletic[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors VipersBirchwood JFC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Yellows - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic RangersEast Leigh JFC Tigers[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaWidnes Dragons FC FC[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsIrlam Vale AFC Ninjas[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Oranges - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BearsHaydock JFC Hurricanes [ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas VillaCrosfields JFC Lions[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas WanderersEast Leigh JFC Wolves[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsRainhill United Lokomotiv[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Purples - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Royals Bruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Ashton Park JFC WhitesCulcheth JFC Vipers[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCCadishead Sports[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC TigersCherrybrook FC Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC AthleticAppleton AFC Blacks[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors CelticWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticBleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows AcesWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticAppleton AFC Marvels[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC TigersBlackbrook Real[ Details ]
Haydock JFC LIONSCrosfields JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC Galactico'sAshton Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic RangersWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
Farnworth Juniors FC WyvernsIrlam Vale AFC Daredevils[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC CelticMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers TitansWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RaidersCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Haydock JFC BEARSBillinge Junior FC Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets Blues Lymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC FCCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsLeigh Genesis Cosmos[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JuniorsEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Bold Rangers RocketsAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AlbionCrosfields JFC Rapids[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC DragonsAppleton AFC Braves[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Crocodiles - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC PanthersWinstanley Warriors Wizards[ Details ]
Golborne Sports Sky BluesAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Orford GreensHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WolvesAppleton AFC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic ThistleRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersIrlam Vale AFC Raiders[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas RangersPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets YellowLeigh Genesis Evolution[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC CelticRainford Rangers AC[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC FCHighfield Grange FC Vipers[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsEast Leigh JFC Bolts[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC RangersPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC FalconsRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCEast Leigh JFC Comets[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood EaglesCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC WhitesWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticAshton Athletic Rangers[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC AthleticWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC Rangers {folded}Bleak Hill Rovers Rangers[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WolvesCrosfields JFC Munich[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC StormtroopersFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC AthleticWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Bold Rangers MinotaursCherrybrook FC Celtic[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC JaguarsEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic RangersCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC PortoIrlam Vale AFC Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AlbionBirchwood JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors RangersCrosfields JFC Malaga[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC PhoenixCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WizardsOrford Greens[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizardsMatthiola Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC LionsSutton FC STARS[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BanditsBruche Athletic Bears[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic Rangers Crosfields JFC Monaco[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC MilanAppleton AFC Aces[ Details ]
Hurricanes StormPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows CometsRuncorn Linnets Green[ Details ]
Whittle Hall PanthersEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC RoyalsGolborne Sports Lightning[ Details ]
Beechwood JFC JFCNewton Le Willows Dynamos[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC VillaSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC TigarsIrlam Vale AFC Pythons[ Details ]
Golborne Sports TornadoesCromwell Athletic Thunderbolts[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosWhittle Hall Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Panthers - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wigan Junior Latics WhitesCadishead Sports[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Culcheth JFC CobrasEast Leigh JFC Allstars[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersFC St Helens Celtic {folded}[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WolvesWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Tigers - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lymm Piranhas AthleticRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets ArchersFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC YellowsHindley Juniors AFC AFC[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic CelticBruche Athletic Bandits[ Details ]
Farnworth Juniors FC WyvernsWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsCherrybrook FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticLeigh Genesis Electrons[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC CelticHurricanes FC[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresHaydock JFC PANTHERS[ Details ]
Eagle JFC RomaEagle JFC Milan[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersIrlam Vale AFC Cosmos[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticSeneley & Garswood Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BocajuniorsWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC DynamoWoolston Rovers Wolves[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC ScorpionsGolborne Sports Lions[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticLeigh Genesis Plasma[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers AjaxBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WildcatsBirchwood JFC Athletico Stars[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic RangersVulcan Juniors Vipers {folded}[ Details ]
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFCHaydock JFC TIGERS[ Details ]
Orford GreensAshton Park JFC Royal's[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic WarriorsEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead Sports JFCWhittle Hall Athletic [ Details ]
Farnworth Juniors FC RocketsBeechwood JFC United[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaWarrington Town FC Warlocks[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas BearsSeneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosGolborne Sports Giants[ Details ]
Rainhill United RedsSeneley & Garswood Leopards[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Premier - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC NorthWigan Junior Latics Yellows[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC PanthersCrosfields JFC Barcelona[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AthleticParkdale Sidac FC Rangers[ Details ]
Rainford Rangers RealBillinge Junior FC Villa[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood FalconsFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 1 - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Leigh JFC EaglesLeigh Genesis Charge[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticWoolston Rovers Athletico[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCCherrybrook FC Lions[ Details ]
Matthiola AFCIrlam Vale AFC Tigers[ Details ]
Rainhill United CelticHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsWidnes Dragons FC FC[ Details ]
Winwick Athletic BullsRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 2 - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC athleticPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
Golborne Sports UnitedVulcan Juniors Vipers[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC Hindley Juniors AFC United[ Details ]
Rylands FC Fife FCAppleton AFC South[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresRuncorn Town FC RTJ[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 3 - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC EastNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]
Birchwood JFC RangersSandymoor JFC Hurricanes[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC RealParkdale Sidac FC United[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC HarriersWhittle Hall Athletico[ Details ]
Penlake JFC RangersAshton Park JFC Blue's[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsLymm Piranhas Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 4 - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bold Rangers HurricanesIrlam Vale AFC Cougars[ Details ]
Culcheth JFC FalconsWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]
East Leigh JFC HawksHaydock JFC VILLA {folded}[ Details ]
Rainhill United RangersHurricanes Athletic[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood HawksEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 5 - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Athletic RangersBleak Hill Rovers Celtic[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic RangersFarnworth Juniors FC Wyverns[ Details ]
Highfield Grange FC VipersNewton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]
Matthiola Grande'Seneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Orford GreensWoolston Rovers Warriors[ Details ]
Sandymoor JFC TornadoesBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - 9v9 Div 6 - Saturday 13 01 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Birchwood JFC KnightsWeston Point JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanGolborne Sports Athletico[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas CelticAshton Park JFC Whites[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WizardsCrosfields JFC Bilbao[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
 
EE 5G September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021