Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 17 12 2017

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasCaribb FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Glebe LionsOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe TigersChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoFD United FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
The Warren TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCaribb Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
The Warren FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Unity GreenF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Unity RedBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresSkillz United FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Westerham TigersCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BAGSRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersUnity Red[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesChipstead Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot AllstarsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe CougarsTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Glebe LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Friendly FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
Moonshot TigersF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace Ladies FCSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
FD United FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Skillz United FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BreconWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors JaguarsOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersUnity Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire West - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire East - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCMelwood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sporting Juniors FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
FD United FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCFriendly FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumCaribb FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians JephsonWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wandle Wanderers FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham LionsCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians BluesHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCTonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 17 12 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksShirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
 
ASC Campaign 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018