Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 26 11 2017

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 19 11 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 03 12 2017 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Glebe TigersAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkCaribb FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWesterham Grasshoppers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
West Wickham FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Westerham PumasHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Bromleians FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Bromley "125"Selsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Caribb HawksOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
FD United FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCFriendly FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBromley Solis[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsCaribb Eagles[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BAGSJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedUnity Red[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]
Moonshot AllstarsTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Bromleians FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
The Warren LionsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers GunnersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
Friendly FCAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
Moonshot TigersHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleySelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Skillz United FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn VASE Group A - Sunday 26 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
Southside Warriors FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Kinetic Croydon FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rusthall FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autum TROPHY Group B - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Melwood FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Unity BlueCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCForestdale FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Westerham TigersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JaguarsPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group D - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Broomwood RattlesnakesLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FC Sevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
FD United FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesFriendly FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
East Grinstead Town FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
Oakwood FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Whyteleafe FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Beckenham Tigers TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hackney Wick Academy South FCCaribb FC[ Details ]
South London Kings AcesCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoIDAP Football Academy IFA Internationals[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars RedsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic TigersUnity Yellow[ Details ]
Storm ThunderSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth ColtsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood PetrelsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesBromleians Blues[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FC Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]
Bromley SolisSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromleians United[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesWesterham FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 26 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
Under 9 Autumn CUP Gold: Semi-Final
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]Published
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]Published
Under 9 Autumn CUP Silver: Semi-Final
F.C. Elmstead RoostersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]Published
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]Published
Under 9 Autumn CUP Bronze: Semi-Final
Rusthall FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]Published
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]Published
Under 9 Autumn SHIELD Gold: Semi-Final
Coney Hall Youth TigersCaribb FC[ Details ]Published
Unity GreenCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]Published
Under 9 Autumn SHIELD Silver: Semi-Final
Blue Stars Elite FCUnity Red[ Details ]Published
Lewisham Tigers FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]Published
Under 9 Autumn SHIELD Bronze: Semi-Final
Beckenham Town RedSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town WhiteBromley Rooks[ Details ]Published
Under 9 Autumn SHIELD Copper: Semi-Final
Otford United Juniors TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]Published
Ten-Em-Bee TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]Published
Under 9 Autumn TROPHY Gold: Semi-Final
Unity PurpleBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]Published
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]Published
Under 9 Autumn TROPHY Silver: Semi-Final
West Wickham RoyalsWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]Published
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]Published
Under 9 Autumn TROPHY Bronze: Semi-Final
Skillz United FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]Published
Selsdon Junior TigersTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]Published
Under 9 Autumn PLATE Gold: Semi-Final
Hamsey Rangers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]Published
Tecnica Football Academy RealConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]Published
Under 9 Autumn PLATE Silver: Semi-Final
Old Wilsonians MasseyHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]Published
Westerham PumasOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]Published
Under 9 Autumn PLATE Bronze: Semi-Final
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]Published
West Wickham SkyEx Blues FC[ Details ]Published
U12 London Cup: 3rd Round
Beckenham Town WhiteFocus Football UK (Youth) U12 Lions[ Details ]Published
Focus Football UK (Youth) U12 JaguarsSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]Published
Glebe TigersCray Wanderers Youth U12[ Details ]Published
Red Devils United (Youth) U12Bromley Ravens[ Details ]Published
U12 League Challenge Cup: 3rd Round
Hamsey Rangers AthleticTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]Published
U12 League Shield: 1st Round
Coney Hall Youth TigersTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]Published
Whyteleafe WizardsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]Published
Hamsey Rangers FCMelwood Lions[ Details ]Published
F.C. Elmstead BantamsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]Published
U12 Girls Surrey Cup: 1st Round
Crystal Palace Ladies FCKew Association U12 Youth Girls[ Details ]Published
U13 League Challenge Cup: 3rd Round
Balham EaglesCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]Published
Junior Elite FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]Published
U14 League Challenge Cup: 3rd Round
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Pumas[ Details ]Published
FC Jean Te Le FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]Published
Bromley RooksBalham Colts[ Details ]Published
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]Published
U14 League Shield: 1st Round
Melwood FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]Published
U15 League Challenge Cup: 3rd Round
Coney Hall Youth FCKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBalham Colts[ Details ]Published
U16 League Challenge Cup: 3rd Round
AFC Croydon Athletic ColtsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]Published
Ten-Em-Bee FCWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]Published
U16 League Shield: 1st Round
Al Aqsa FCWandle Wanderers Red[ Details ]Published
Selsdon Junior FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]Published
Santley United FCWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]Published
Norwood FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town BlueTonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 19 11 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 03 12 2017 >>
 
 
Campaign 5 Nov 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2017