Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 19 11 2017

Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Glebe TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Glebe TigersHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley "125"[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsFD United FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersUnity Red[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasUnity Purple[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Bromley SolisWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Skillz United FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Unity GreenSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FlyersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersUnity Red[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Rusthall FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dorking Wanderers Youth RaptorsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersElite Lions Football Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
Moonshot AllstarsChipstead Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autum TROPHY Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe CougarsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren TigersWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSkillz United FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers BluesOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers GunnersWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn VASE Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Future FCCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn VASE Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn VASE Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn VASE Group D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesMoonshot Tigers[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Southside Warriors FCLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EaglesCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairneBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors BearsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autum TROPHY Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BreconMelwood FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FalconsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCUnity Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersForestdale FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tecnica Football Academy RealAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
The Warren PumasJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Broomwood RattlesnakesTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FC WithdrawnCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Balham ColtsEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCWhyteleafe FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
LsportsC FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Storm ThunderCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Petts Wood PetrelsCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren PumasOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon F.C. FCTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Bromley RooksTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 19 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 16 09 2018 >>
 
 
Autumn 2018

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018