Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 12 11 2017

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 05 11 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 19 11 2017 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 12 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Caribb FCChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 12 11 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Bromley "125"Ten-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Caribb EaglesWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Caribb HawksHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
FD United FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCFriendly FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
The Warren TigersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham PumasOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autum CUP Group A - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Southside Warriors FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autum CUP Group B - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Oakwood FCKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group D - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersRusthall FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autum TROPHY Group B - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FalconsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Unity BlueBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
West Wickham FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Westerham TigersHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
The Warren PumasTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group D - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RavensGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedBromleians FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthBroomwood Rattlesnakes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Melwood LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Lions Football Academy FC Carpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsHorley Athletic FC[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldCharlton Athletic Girls FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Friendly FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
The Warren LionsFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Balham EaglesOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
East Grinstead Town FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Santley United FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
IDAP Football Academy IFA InternationalsCaribb FC[ Details ]
South London Kings AcesSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoHackney Wick Academy South FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians JephsonWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Paired E & F Fixtures - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
LsportsC FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsBalham Colts[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Battersea Lions FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians WilsonCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Storm ThunderJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Unity YellowWesterham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Kinetic Croydon FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeahawksTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsPetts Wood Petrels[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic ColtsWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Westerham RedsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes Bromleians FC [ Details ]
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCWandle Wanderers Red[ Details ]
Santley United FCTonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedNorwood FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsWesterham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 12 11 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U13 AFA Cup: 1st Round
Roca Juniors FCAlexandra Park Youth U13 South[ Details ]Published
Bromleians FCWest Essex Colts U13 White[ Details ]Published
U14 Kent Cup: 2nd Round
Coney Hall Youth HawksFolkestone Invicta Youth U14 A[ Details ]Published
U14 London Cup: 2nd Round
Balham EaglesBromley Rooks[ Details ]Published
St Andrews Youth Club FCFocus Football UK (Youth) U14[ Details ]Published
FC Jean Te Le FCEltham Lions (Youth) U14 Utd[ Details ]Published
U17 London Cup: 2nd Round
Winner of Tie 1Balham Eagles[ Details ]Published
JDG Athletic FCPetts Wood (Youth) U17 Sparrowhawks[ Details ]Published
Junior Reds (Youth) U17 AthleticOrpington Rovers Blue[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 05 11 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 19 11 2017 >>
 
 
Campaign #1 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2017