Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 29 10 2017

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 22 10 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 05 11 2017 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Glebe TigersHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Caribb HawksWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsCaribb Eagles[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Elite Lions Football Academy FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
FD United FCFriendly FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Unity GreenBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Unity RedCaribb FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Skillz United FCUnity Purple[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisEx Blues FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Unity RedChipstead Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Dorking Wanderers Youth RaptorsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCMoonshot Allstars[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Skillz United FCGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
LsportsC FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Millwall Lionesses FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Bromley SolisFriendly FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls FCSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
FD United FCCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensSouthside Warriors FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedPetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Rusthall FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors BearsUnity Blue[ Details ]
Westerham TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire West - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire East - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Lions Football Academy FC Warlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Tatsfield Rovers FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldBromley Solis[ Details ]
Friendly FCFD United FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCCharlton Athletic Girls FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Hackney Wick Academy South FCCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
IDAP Football Academy IFA InternationalsSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren TigersOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham LionsWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren PumasF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Santley United FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 29 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U12 London Cup: 2nd Round
Beckenham Town RedFocus Football UK (Youth) U12 Lions[ Details ]Published
Glebe LionsChettle Court Rangers (Youth) Chettle Co[ Details ]Published
Glebe TigersWestward Boys (Youth) U12 Lions[ Details ]Published
Southwark Allstars FCSlade Green Knights U12 Youths[ Details ]Published
Interwood (Youth) U12Carpe Diem FC[ Details ]Published
Bexley Allstars U12 PredatorsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]Published
Dulwich Village (Youth) F.C. U12 BlackBeckenham Town White[ Details ]Published
U12 League Challenge Cup: 2nd Round
Sevenoaks Town FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]Published
Petts Wood RaptorsLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]Published
Balham FCHamsey Rangers Athletic[ Details ]Published
Broomwood RattlesnakesMelwood Lions[ Details ]Published
Orpington Rovers LionsOxted & District FC[ Details ]Published
U12 London Cup: 2nd Round
Bromley RavensThe Eight Football Club (Youth) The Eig[ Details ]Published
U13 League Challenge Cup: 2nd Round
F.C. Elmstead FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]Published
Balham EaglesChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]Published
Oakwood FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]Published
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]Published
West Wickham LionsBalham Colts[ Details ]Published
Bromley RooksSantley United FC[ Details ]Published
Carpe Diem FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]Published
Coney Hall Youth HawksGlebe Pumas[ Details ]Published
Tecnica Football Academy RealJunior Elite FC[ Details ]Published
U14 League Challenge Cup: 2nd Round
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesPeckham Town FC[ Details ]Published
Unity YellowBalham Colts[ Details ]Published
Active 8 United FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]Published
Glebe TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]Published
Balham EaglesOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]Published
Chipstead Kent FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]Published
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]Published
Storm LightningLsportsC FC[ Details ]Published
FC Jean Te Le FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]Published
St Andrews Youth Club FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]Published
U15 League Challenge Cup: 2nd Round
South Bank Youth FCKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]Published
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]Published
Balham ColtsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]Published
Petts Wood PetrelsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town RedBromleians United[ Details ]Published
Chipstead Kent FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]Published
Bromley InvictasBalham Eagles[ Details ]Published
Ex Blues FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]Published
Hamsey Rangers LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]Published
U16 League Challenge Cup: 2nd Round
Beckenham Town RedSt Andrews Youth Club FC Withdrawn[ Details ]Published
Kinetic Croydon FCBromleians FC [ Details ]Published
Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes Orpington Rovers FC[ Details ]Published
Wandle Wanderers RedFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]Published
AFC Croydon Athletic ColtsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]Published
Tonbridge Junior SantosAFC Croydon Athletic FC[ Details ]Published
Bromley SolisBalham Eagles[ Details ]Published
Westerham RedsSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]Published
U17/18 League Challenge Cup: Quatre Final
Orpington Rovers BlueOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]Published
Westerham FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 22 10 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 05 11 2017 >>
 
 
ASC Campaign 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018