Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Pitch application forms for SMBC pitches for the 2020/21 season are available in forms and documents. Please fill in one form for each pitch and return them by post to the League Chairman.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 15 10 2017

Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesOfferton Park [ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersSpurley Hey Clarets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastBollington United Bullets[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Juno United Lions[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BearsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormPoynton [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Lostock Rangers [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers UK Sports FC [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes BlackJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barca Star JFC Brinnington Inter Cheadle JFC Central[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Adswood United [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Middlewood Juniors Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Spurley Hey BluesHyde FC Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley MarlinsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Hyde United FC Juniors Juno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers SharksInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Bollington United Spice Boys[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes BlackBramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Juno United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Richmond Rovers BluesPoynton [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsChapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Bollington United Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesReddish Villa [ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasBollington United Warriors[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsBollington United Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Stockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Yellow (CTM)Chinley Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lostock Rangers Bollington United Jaguars[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Stalybridge Celtic Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United JetsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Bollington United Eagles[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsBollington United Warriors[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsCheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers RhinosWoodley Albion [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors JetsMountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
Hollingworth Juniors BlackReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Poynton RedsWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Mossley AFC [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley RedsSpurley Hey [ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors HornetsRomiley Panthers [ Details ]
Reddish Villa Juno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dukinfield Tigers JFC Under 15sAFC Stanley Black[ Details ]
FC Blue Star Withington Rangers [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers LeoniDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Kingsway FC [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Spurley Hey Hazel Grove United Raptors[ Details ]
Stockport County YDS Reddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Juno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CougarsQueensgate Juniors Wasps[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Stockport Vikings Chieftains[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Bollington United [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Hyde FC Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies WhitesHazel Grove United Vipers[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsPoynton Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star Asteroids U18Poynton U18[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Redbulls U18Rose Hill Rovers U18[ Details ]
Stockport County YDS U18Juno United Lions U18[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Stripes U18Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Blues U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Reddish Villa U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Blues U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Raiders U18FC Blue Star Comets U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Macclesfield Juniors FC Tigers U17Bollington United U17[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U17Cheadle & Gatley Spartans U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Warriors U17Hazel Grove United Jets U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 15 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star Comets U17Hayfield Juniors U17[ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17Hattersley FC Juniors U17/18[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U17Reddish North End U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
 
2020 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020