Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 08 10 2017

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 01 10 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 15 10 2017 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Glebe TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesCaribb FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueCaribb Hawks[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBromley "125"[ Details ]
Bromley SolisCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
FD United FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Beckenham Tigers TigersUnity Green[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteCaribb FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesUnity Red[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersRusthall FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Unity PurpleWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Unity RedBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsMoonshot Allstars[ Details ]
Dorking Wanderers Youth RaptorsTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe CougarsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Skillz United FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
The Warren TigersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Westerham PumasLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Glebe PumasBromley Solis[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesFriendly FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
FD United FCOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent KestrelsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Southside Warriors FCOakwood FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
Balham ColtsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesPetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Melwood FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersCroydon FC Youth Falcons[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersForestdale FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors BearsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Westerham TigersUnity Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire West - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire East - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
The Warren PumasF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCBalham FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]
Broomwood RattlesnakesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Friendly FCCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCharlton Athletic Girls FC[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesFD United FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Solis[ Details ]
The Warren LionsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East Grinstead Town FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hackney Wick Academy South FCIDAP Football Academy IFA Internationals[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
The Warren TigersCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCLsportsC FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedPetts Wood Petrels[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
FC Predators FCBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromleians BluesF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Development - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
Balham EaglesWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCWesterham Reds[ Details ]
Kinetic Croydon FCAFC Croydon Athletic Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 08 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers BlueBalham Eagles[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U12 League Challenge Cup: 1st Round
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]Published
Melwood LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]Published
FC Jean Te Le FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]Published
Petts Wood RaptorsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]Published
Warlingham Colts FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town BlueConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]Published
Coney Hall Youth HawksHorley Athletic FC[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsOxted & District FC[ Details ]Published
Hamsey Rangers AthleticTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]Published
Carpe Diem FCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
U13 League Challenge Cup: 1st Round
Bromley SolisChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]Published
Oakwood FCCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]Published
Selsdon Junior FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]Published
West Wickham LionsSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
U13 Kent Cup: 1st Round
Cuxton 1991 U13Tecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]Published
U13 London Cup: 1st Round
HGS Soccer School (Youth) U13 HGS TIGERSGlebe Pumas[ Details ]Published
Bridon Ropes (Youth) u13sBalham Eagles[ Details ]Published
HGS Soccer School (Youth) U13 HGS DYNAMOCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]Published
Crayford Arrows (Youth) U13 OrangeSantley United FC[ Details ]Published
Teviot Rangers Junior (Y) U13 RedSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]Published
AFC Lewisham U13 (Youth)South Bank Youth FC[ Details ]Published
Chettle Court Rangers (Youth) U13 Under1FC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]Published
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]Published
Westward Boys (Youth) U13 TigersBalham Colts[ Details ]Published
U14 Kent Cup: 1st Round
Phoenix Sports FC U14 KYBeckenham Town White[ Details ]Published
U14 League Challenge Cup: 1st Round
Melwood FCUnity Yellow[ Details ]Published
Westerham LionsChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]Published
Balham EaglesSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]Published
Active 8 United FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]Published
Storm LightningEx Blues FC[ Details ]Published
Old Wilsonians WilsonBromleians FC[ Details ]Published
Sevenoaks Town FCStorm Thunder[ Details ]Published
Blue Stars Elite FCBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]Published
Orpington Rovers FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]Published
Peckham Town FCWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]Published
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedWesterham Wolves[ Details ]Published
Wandle Wanderers FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]Published
U14 Kent Cup: 1st Round
Fleetdown United U14 OrangeConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]Published
U16 League Challenge Cup: 1st Round
Bromleians UnitedBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]Published
Wandle Wanderers RedConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town BlueTonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]Published
Whyteleafe WolvesAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]Published
Sevenoaks Town FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]Published
Selsdon Junior FCNorwood FC[ Details ]Published
Wickham Wanderers FCBromleians FC [ Details ]Published
Orpington Rovers FCAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]Published
Bromley SolisSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
U17/18 League Challenge Cup: 1st Round
Orpington Rovers FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]Published
Chipstead Kent FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]Published
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesBromley Rooks[ Details ]Published
Seymour Villa FCWesterham FC[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]Published
Orpington Rovers BlueSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Balham EaglesSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 01 10 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 15 10 2017 >>
 
 
Campaign #1 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2017