Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 01 10 2017

Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastSpurley Hey Clarets[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Bollington United Bullets[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BearsUK Sports FC [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesPoynton [ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsLostock Rangers [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes BlackInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Spurley Hey Blues[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Middlewood Juniors [ Details ]
Hyde FC Juniors Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Spice BoysMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Juno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Bramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Richmond Rovers BluesBollington United Hawks[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes YellowChapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Poynton [ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WarriorsCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasBollington United Vipers[ Details ]
Tytherington Juniors Reddish Villa [ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersChinley Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Yellow (CTM)Stockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Richmond Rovers RhinosBollington United Warriors[ Details ]
Woodley Albion High Lane Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors JetsTintwistle Athletic [ Details ]
Poynton RedsReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley RedsGlossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Phoenix BravesKingsway FC [ Details ]
Dukinfield Tigers JFC Under 15sHillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Reddish Villa Hazel Grove United Raptors[ Details ]
Stockport County YDS Juno United Lions[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Cheadle & Gatley Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Hyde FC Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Bollington United [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersPoynton Sharks[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers WanderersHazel Grove United Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United Redbulls U18Poynton U18[ Details ]
Juno United Lions U18Woodley Albion Stripes U18[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U18FC Blue Star Asteroids U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton Vipers U17AFC Prestbury Nomads U18[ Details ]
Reddish Villa U17Inter Cheadle JFC East U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United U17New Mills Juniors U17[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC Tigers U17Hazel Grove United Jets U17[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors U17Cheadle & Gatley Spartans U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lostock Rangers U17Hayfield Juniors U17[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors U17FC Blue Star Comets U17[ Details ]
Reddish North End U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019