Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 01 10 2017

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 24 09 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 08 10 2017 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBromleians FC[ Details ]
Caribb FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensWesterham Grasshoppers[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Glebe LionsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
West Wickham FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Caribb EaglesOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
FD United FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Friendly FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromley "125"[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
The Warren TigersThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Westerham TigersHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedCaribb FC[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensRusthall FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Unity PurpleBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Unity RedAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PumasSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BAGSBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersUnity Red[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Moonshot AllstarsF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCDorking Wanderers Youth Raptors[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsOld Wilsonians Hayes[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham PumasWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
Friendly FCF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers GunnersWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesOakwood FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksSouthside Warriors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Kinetic Croydon FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
Rusthall FCOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromleians United[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCCaribb FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FalconsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Forestdale FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors BearsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Unity BlueSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire West - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire East - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters AlbionBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BluePetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticMelwood Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Horley Athletic FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
FD United FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCFriendly FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCCharlton Athletic Girls FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers ColtsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Development - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Broomwood RattlesnakesTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Balham EaglesEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Bromley SolisSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham LionsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
IDAP Football Academy IFA InternationalsCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
South London Kings AcesHackney Wick Academy South FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PumasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Kinetic Croydon FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteMelwood FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Moonshot FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonUnity Yellow[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCStorm Thunder[ Details ]
Westerham LionsJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Kinetic Croydon FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
St Andrews Youth Club FCWesterham Reds[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueWandle Wanderers Red[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior SantosBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksWesterham FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBalham Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 01 10 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U12 London Cup: 1st Round
Beckenham Town WhiteBexley Allstars U12 Lions[ Details ]Published
Danson Sports Football Club U12 RedGlebe Lions[ Details ]Published
Bromley RooksFC Tempo (Youth) U12[ Details ]Published
Glebe TigersMarathon Lions (Youth) U12[ Details ]Published
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesRyan (Youth) U12 Red Echo[ Details ]Published
Carpe Diem FCHampstead (Youth) Hampstead U12[ Details ]Published
Balham FCBexley Allstars U12 Predators[ Details ]Published
FC Jean Te Le FCKent Football United FC (Youth) U12s[ Details ]Published
Long Lane Junior BoysSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]Published
U12 Surrey Cup: 1st Round
Oxted & District FCShelton Athletic U12 Youth[ Details ]Published
Roehampton Rangers U12Whyteleafe Youth[ Details ]Published
Hamsey Rangers FCA.F.C. Walcountians Youth U12 Blues[ Details ]Published
South Park Juniors U12Junior Elite FC[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesCarshalton Athletic Youth U12 Blues[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBarnes Eagles U12 Colts[ Details ]Published
U13 Kent Cup: 1st Round
Carpe Diem FCBorough Green Junior U13 Juniors[ Details ]Published
Coney Hall Youth HawksHempstead Valley U13[ Details ]Published
U15 League Challenge Cup: 1st Round
Bromleians BluesTooting & Mitcham Youth Colts[ Details ]Published
South Bank Youth FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]Published
Hamsey Rangers LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town RedCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]Published
Holmesdale Youth FCPetts Wood Seahawks[ Details ]Published
Bromleians UnitedFC Predators FC[ Details ]Published
Balham ColtsSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]Published
F.C. Elmstead FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]Published
Ex Blues FCBromleians Youth[ Details ]Published
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesOxted & District FC[ Details ]Published
Seymour Villa FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]Published
Petts Wood PetrelsCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]Published
U16 AFA Cup: 1st Round
Pro:Direct Academy BXB U16 BlackBromleians FC [ Details ]Published
U16 Surrey Cup: 1st Round
AFC Croydon Athletic FCRoehampton Rangers U16[ Details ]Published
Croygas Youth U16's LionsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]Published
Selsdon Junior FCBrockham Badgers U16 White[ Details ]Published
Whyteleafe WanderersCranleigh Youth U16 Casuals[ Details ]Published
Balham EaglesBarnes Eagles U16 Eagles[ Details ]Published
Leatherhead Youth U16 ColtsAFC Croydon Athletic Colts[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 24 09 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 08 10 2017 >>
 
 
Campaign #1 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2017