Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 24 09 2017

Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Juno United LionsRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Offerton Park Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Spurley Hey ClaretsCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestStockport Dynamoes Black[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Bollington United Bears[ Details ]
Poynton Cheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barca Star JFC Brinnington Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasInter Cheadle JFC North[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC CentralAdswood United [ Details ]
Middlewood Juniors Hyde FC Juniors [ Details ]
Spurley Hey BluesBramhall North 75 [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Richmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Hyde United FC Juniors [ Details ]
Spurley Hey RedsCheadle & Gatley Marlins[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC EastWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksRose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes BlackBollington United Spice Boys[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Poynton Stockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United VipersTytherington Juniors [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasBollington United Warriors[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Reddish Villa Richmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chinley Juniors Cheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Droylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Stockport Dynamoes Yellow (CTM)[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ScirrocoBollington United Jaguars[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsMountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesLostock Rangers [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United EaglesJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Bollington United WarriorsReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasCheadle & Gatley Dynamos[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsWoodley Albion [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Richmond Rovers Rhinos[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mossley AFC Hattersley FC Juniors Jets[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers RossiHollingworth Juniors Black[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Stockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsQueensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Reddish Villa [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers TigersDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Romiley Panthers Spurley Hey [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley BlackBollington United Phoenix Braves[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasRose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Stockport Vikings [ Details ]
Hollingworth Juniors SaxonsFC Blue Star [ Details ]
Kingsway FC Dukinfield Tigers JFC Under 15s[ Details ]
Withington Rangers Mountfield Rovers Leoni[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United RaptorsStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Juno United LionsReddish Villa [ Details ]
Spurley Hey Stockport County YDS [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Reddish North End Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Reddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Didsbury FC New Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Hyde FC Juniors Cheadle & Gatley Cougars[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors WaspsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Stockport Vikings ChieftainsHollingworth Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United JetsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United VipersJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC Rose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
Poynton SharksMacclesfield Juniors FC Boys[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star Asteroids U18Juno United Lions U18[ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Blues U18Rose Hill Rovers U18[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Stripes U18Hazel Grove United Redbulls U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Prestbury Nomads U18Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Blues U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Raiders U18Reddish Villa U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians U17Hyde United FC Juniors U17[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley Spartans U17Stockport Vikings Warriors U17[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Jets U17Whaley Bridge Juniors U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star Comets U17Poynton Cobras U17[ Details ]
Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17Queensgate Juniors U17[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors U17/18Reddish North End U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019