Our Kids Sports
OurKidsSports.com Message: Google have changed the way that users access their maps so that they can charge for every map view requested. This means that you may not see location maps accessed from popular Web sites, including Our Kids Sports. If you receive an error message when accessing maps, you should still be able to access maps at google.com and input the address manually.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 24 09 2017

 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Caribb FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Bromley "125"Beckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCCaribb Eagles[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorFuture FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersFD United FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley SolisOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Caribb FCUnity Red[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseySeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Unity PurpleF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCUnity Green[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Dorking Wanderers Youth RaptorsWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersMoonshot Allstars[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
The Warren TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers GunnersLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Solis[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasFuture FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
FD United FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Southside Warriors FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCPetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairneTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesRusthall FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley SolisBromleians United[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BreconGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCForestdale FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors JaguarsUnity Blue[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire West - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire East - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
The Warren PumasHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Bromley RavensWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Broomwood RattlesnakesBromleians FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksMelwood Lions[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Future FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FC WithdrawnOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
The Warren TigersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
East Grinstead Town FCAfewee Urban FC Withdrawn[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsOakwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromley Solis[ Details ]
Glebe PumasCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellySeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
Furzedown Lions FC FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars RedsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Melwood FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic TigersWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Storm ThunderOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Unity YellowCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedPetts Wood Petrels[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren PumasHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
FC Predators FCAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
Westerham RedsTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCTonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers RedBromleians FC [ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Norwood FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Paired A-B Fixtures - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
 

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018