Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 24 09 2017

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 17 09 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 01 10 2017 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Caribb FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsCroydon FC Youth FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors BudgiesF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Bromley "125"Beckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCCaribb Eagles[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorFriendly FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersFD United FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley SolisOld Wilsonians Camberwell[ Details ]
Caribb FCUnity Red[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseySeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Unity PurpleF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCUnity Green[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors Little PecksLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Rusthall FCOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Dorking Wanderers Youth RaptorsWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersTunbridge Wells Foresters Spitfires[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersMoonshot Allstars[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Glebe CougarsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
The Warren TigersF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers GunnersLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesHamsey Rangers Blues[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueBromley Solis[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasFriendly FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedCharlton Athletic Girls FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
FD United FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Oakwood FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Southside Warriors FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCLangton Green Sports Club Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCPetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairneTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesRusthall FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley SolisBromleians United[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BreconGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCForestdale FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors JaguarsUnity Blue[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire West - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire East - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
The Warren PumasHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersChipstead Kent Kestrels[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Bromley RavensWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
Broomwood RattlesnakesBromleians FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth HawksMelwood Lions[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesHorley Athletic FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Friendly FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
South London Kings BravesCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
The Warren TigersHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
East Grinstead Town FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsOakwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromley Solis[ Details ]
Glebe PumasCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
West Wickham TigersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellySeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem AurumSouth London Kings Aces[ Details ]
Hackney Wick Academy South FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars RedsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Melwood FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBattersea Lions FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic TigersWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Storm ThunderOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
Unity YellowCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FCKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedPetts Wood Petrels[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren PumasHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead FCSeymour Villa Colts[ Details ]
FC Predators FCAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
Balham EaglesSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCAFC Croydon Athletic Colts[ Details ]
Westerham RedsTen-Em-Bee FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes [ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCTonbridge Junior Santos[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers RedBromleians FC [ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
Norwood FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCAl Aqsa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 24 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U13 Surrey Cup: 1st Round
F.C. Athena U13 WhitesEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]Published
Lyne U13 PumasBalham Colts[ Details ]Published
Bourne Blades U13 BadgersCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]Published
Carshalton Athletic Youth U13 RedsWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]Published
Warlingham Colts FCSutton Common Rovers Colts U13 Purples[ Details ]Published
Halliford Colts U13 ColtsSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]Published
Balham EaglesStaines Lammas Youth U13 Blues[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSt. Helier Youth U13[ Details ]Published
Whyteleafe FC U13 YouthJunior Elite FC[ Details ]Published
IDAP Football Academy IFA InternationalsWestside Boys (Youth) U13[ Details ]Published
U15 Kent Cup: 1st Round
Chipstead Kent FCKent Football United U15 KYL[ Details ]Published
Coney Hall Youth FCGreenwich Borough FC U15 [ Details ]Published
U15 Surrey Cup: 1st Round
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesBarnes Eagles U15 Eagles[ Details ]Published
Goldsworth Park Rangers Youth U15 CobrasBalham Eagles[ Details ]Published
Abbey Rangers Youth U15 youthAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]Published
Ashtead Colts U15 wanderersOxted & District FC[ Details ]Published
U18 Surrey Cup: 1st Round
Oxshott Royals Youth U17 FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]Published
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersWaddon Wanderers Youth U17 youth[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 17 09 2017 Next Match Day - Sunday 01 10 2017 >>
 
 
Campaign 5 Nov 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2017