Our Kids Sports
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: GIRLS LEAGUE MEETING ON NOVEMBER 7TH KINGS HEAD HOTEL, WARRINGTON.7.30 START.
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: WITHOUT RULES WE HAVE CHAOS BUT COMMON SENSE SHOULD BE AN UNWRITTEN RULE!
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 23 09 2017

Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
Under 7's - Panthers - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Winstanley Warriors AthleticHaydock JFC HAWKS[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Blues - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC rangersCrosfields JFC Sharks[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC WildcatsWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC HotdogsRylands FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Panthers - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wigan Junior Latics YellowsCherrybrook FC Wolves[ Details ]
Woolston Rovers WizzardsAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Pumas - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BlacksRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
Bleak Hill Rovers RangersWoolston Rovers Raiders[ Details ]
Sankey Strikers AFCWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Tigers - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC St Helens RangersAppleton AFC Marvels[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsWarrington Town FC Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Lions - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blackbrook RealRainford Rangers Inter[ Details ]
Heath Rangers FC Galactico'sBruche Athletic Bulldogs[ Details ]
Warrington Town FC WiresCrosfields JFC Galaxy[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Leopards - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cadishead JFCWidnes FC Whites[ Details ]
Whittle Hall AthleticIrlam Vale AFC Daredevils[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Cougars - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC RaidersLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Haydock JFC BEARSCromwell Athletic Mustangs[ Details ]
Runcorn Linnets Blues Wigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Rhinos - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC JuniorsAppleton AFC Braves[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC RapidsWeston Point JFC Dragons[ Details ]
Pilkington Juniors FC RangersLymm Piranhas Albion[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Bulls - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Earlestown Athletic ThistleEast Leigh JFC Allstars[ Details ]
FC St Helens CelticRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]
Whittle Hall RangersWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Blues - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC RangersWoolston Rovers Wildcats[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas RangersAshton Park JFC Reds[ Details ]
Wigan Junior Latics BluesPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Reds - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC MadridBillinge Junior FC Celtic[ Details ]
Hurricanes FCEast Leigh JFC Bolts[ Details ]
Winstanley Warriors WarriorsWinwick Athletic Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Whites - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cherrybrook FC RangersSeneley & Garswood Eagles[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC RangersAshton Park JFC Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Browns - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rylands FC RangersHighfield Grange FC Athletic[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC UnitedCrosfields JFC Munich[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Greens - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billinge Junior FC AthleticIrlam Vale AFC Cobras[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC CelticWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]
Cromwell Athletic MustangsAppleton AFC Stormtroopers[ Details ]
Earlestown Athletic RangersEast Leigh JFC Avengers[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Yellows - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresCrosfields JFC Malaga[ Details ]
Lymm Piranhas AlbionLymm Piranhas Villa[ Details ]
Matthiola RangersOrford Greens[ Details ]
Moorfield Juniors RangersCadishead JFC[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC PhoenixWoolston Rovers Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Oranges - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC AcesCrosfields JFC Monaco[ Details ]
Bruche Athletic BearsNewton Le Willows Comets[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticHurricanes Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Purples - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsCulcheth JFC Tigars[ Details ]
Golborne Sports LightningSeneley & Garswood Hawks[ Details ]
Irlam Vale AFC PythonsBeechwood JFC JFC[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosBold Rangers Dragons[ Details ]
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedNewton Le Willows Dynamos[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Pumas - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC SpartakFC St Helens Celtic {folded}[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Lions - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bruche Athletic BanditsPenlake JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Cherrybrook FC RangersWarrington Town FC Wizards[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Cougars - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ashton Park JFC Blue'sBleak Hill Rovers Athletic[ Details ]
Eagle JFC MilanHurricanes FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Leopards - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Appleton AFC BocajuniorsRainford Rangers Ajax[ Details ]
Billinge Junior FC CelticCulcheth JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Crosfields JFC DynamoWoolston Rovers Bilbao[ Details ]
Penlake JFC CelticWinwick Athletic Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Rhinos - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haydock JFC TIGERSEarlestown Athletic Thistle[ Details ]
Vulcan Juniors Vipers {folded}Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFC[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - Crocodiles - Saturday 23 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beechwood JFC UnitedRainhill United Reds[ Details ]
Cadishead Sports JFCSeneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]
FC St Helens VillaMatthiola Grande[ Details ]
Seneley & Garswood LeopardsGolborne Sports Giants[ Details ]
Whittle Hall Athletic Warrington Town FC Warlocks[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

n/an/aWhittle Hall Under 13's PHOENIXAlbrights JFC [ Details ]
11:00amMary Ann Meadows - Pitch 5 (11v11)Cromwell Athletic Under 13's MustangsAllerton U13's[ Details ]
n/an/aWhittle Hall Under 13's PHOENIXPredator [ Details ]
11:00amBeeches Pitch 6Penlake JFC Under 13's Celtic Parkfield U13 Red[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 08 09 2018 >>
 
 
SCI 2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018