Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 17 09 2017

Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersBollington United Bullets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastJuno United Lions[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Spurley Hey Clarets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsOfferton Park [ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BearsCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Lostock Rangers [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesPoynton [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes BlackUK Sports FC [ Details ]
 
Under 12's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Barca Star JFC Brinnington [ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Hyde FC Juniors Middlewood Juniors [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC CentralInter Cheadle JFC North[ Details ]
Spurley Hey BluesWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley MarlinsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Hyde United FC Juniors Spurley Hey Reds[ Details ]
Juno United LionsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Spice BoysInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsStockport Dynamoes Black[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers Bramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Mountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestChapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes YellowTintwistle Athletic [ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Bollington United Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WarriorsReddish Villa [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesBollington United Vipers[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormRose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
Chinley Juniors Inter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Stalybridge Celtic Cheadle & Gatley Scirroco[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley DynamosBollington United Warriors[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsHigh Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers RhinosGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Woodley Albion Bollington United Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC Tintwistle Athletic [ Details ]
Poynton RedsMossley AFC [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Reddish North End Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley RedsCheadle & Gatley Colts[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersGlossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies [ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors HornetsJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Reddish Villa Richmond Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dukinfield Tigers JFC Under 15sWithington Rangers [ Details ]
FC Blue Star Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers LeoniKingsway FC [ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers AFC Stanley Black[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Hollingworth Juniors Saxons[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Reddish North End BluesHazel Grove United Raptors[ Details ]
Reddish Villa Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport County YDS Cheadle & Gatley Cobras[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Spurley Hey [ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CougarsDidsbury FC [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Bollington United [ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Hyde FC Juniors [ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsQueensgate Juniors Wasps[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Stockport Vikings Chieftains[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsPoynton Sharks[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC BoysHazel Grove United Vipers[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers WanderersHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hazel Grove United Redbulls U18FC Blue Star Asteroids U18[ Details ]
Juno United Lions U18Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Blues U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton Vipers U17Inter Cheadle JFC East U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United U17Cheadle & Gatley Spartans U17[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley Corinthians U17Hazel Grove United Jets U17[ Details ]
Macclesfield Juniors FC Tigers U17Hyde United FC Juniors U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Warriors U17New Mills Juniors U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC U17FC Blue Star Comets U17[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U17Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Whites U17[ Details ]
Poynton Cobras U17Hattersley FC Juniors U17/18[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors U17Hayfield Juniors U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 07 09 2019 >>
 
 
SCI 2020 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019