Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 17 09 2017

Next Match Day - Sunday 24 09 2017 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Bromley RavensCaribb FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Glebe LionsOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCWoodcote Juniors Budgies[ Details ]
Westerham GrasshoppersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBromley "125"[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Bromley SolisOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Caribb EaglesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Friendly FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFD United FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers TigersTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedUnity Red[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Bromley SolisHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth EaglesCaribb FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Skillz United FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOtford United Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Unity GreenWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsUnity Purple[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Westerham TigersEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Avon - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCOld Wilsonians BAGS[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCWhyteleafe Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Bucks - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FlyersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersUnity Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Cumbria - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dorking Wanderers Youth RaptorsCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsMoonshot Allstars[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Dorset - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesSkillz United FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee LionsGlebe Cougars[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Essex - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
LsportsC FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Norfolk - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham PumasThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersHamsey Rangers Gunners[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Hampshire - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisF.C. Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Friendly FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BluesBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Wessex - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Melwood FCCrystal Palace Ladies FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSouthside Warriors FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent KestrelsOakwood FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Langton Green Sports Club EaglesBalham Colts[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
Rusthall FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth HawksHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersBromleians United[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Westerham PumasOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth FalconsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Forestdale FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersMelwood FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Otford United Juniors BearsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsOtford United Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
West Wickham FCUnity Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire West - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire East - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBromleians Athletic[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedTunbridge Wells Foresters Albion[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBromleians FC[ Details ]
Broomwood RattlesnakesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthLangton Green Sports Club United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley RooksPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AthleticCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Melwood LionsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Horley Athletic FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBromleians United[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead BantamsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FCAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Central - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldFriendly FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisCharlton Athletic Girls FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace Ladies FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCFD United FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - South - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers ColtsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCWhyteleafe Wizards[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Balham ColtsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksEast Grinstead Town FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCSelsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth SaintsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBeckenham Tigers Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - E - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
IDAP Football Academy IFA InternationalsHackney Wick Academy South FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCarpe Diem Aurum[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - F - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Kinetic Croydon FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
LsportsC FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Battersea Lions FCBalham Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Storm LightningPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonWallington Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Unity YellowStorm Thunder[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Kinetic Croydon FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeahawksBalham Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedFC Predators FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsBromleians Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - D - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers LionsHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCBromleians Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Paired C & D Fixtures - Sunday 17 09 2017
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic TornadoesCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCF.C. Elmstead FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic ColtsWesterham Reds[ Details ]
Balham EaglesKinetic Croydon FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WanderersFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes Orpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FC Selsdon Junior FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Tonbridge Junior SantosWandle Wanderers Red[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - C - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Al Aqsa FCHamsey Rangers Blackhawks[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCNorwood FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WolvesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - A - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesOld Wilsonians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - B - Sunday 17 09 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersShirley Town FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 24 09 2017 >>
 
 
Campaign #1 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2017