Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 26 03 2017

Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
U/7 - Oak Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlueRyan Red[ Details ]
Byron Red Star EaglesBillericay Town Colts F.C. Blue[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC WhiteHannakins Farm FC Black[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Ash Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Euro Dagenham RedRyan Blue[ Details ]
Gidea Park Rangers FC YellowBuckhurst Hill Royals[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins RedCounty Park Eagles[ Details ]
Tigers JFC RedGidea Park Rangers FC Black[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Elm Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhiteEMH Falcons[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins BlackBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos Epping Youth Falcons[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Willow Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Byron Red Star KestrelsBarkingside F.C Yellow[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedBuckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsBillericay Town Colts F.C. Yellow[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlackJets F.C White[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Cedar Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlueGFA Loughton Yellow[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham BlueShield Academy [ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers Dagenham United Blue[ Details ]
Tigers JFC OrangeHannakins Farm FC Red[ Details ]
Tigers JFC YellowChigwell FC Hawks[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Beech Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC PumasBarkingside F.C Black[ Details ]
EMH EaglesTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers BlueTilbury Youth F.C [ Details ]
 
U/8 - Yellow Group - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlueBuckhurst Hill Royals[ Details ]
Cobra BlackRyan Red[ Details ]
 
U/8 - White Group - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhiteSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC RedBuckhurst Hill Blue[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Red Group - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton RedsColebrook Royals Blue[ Details ]
Tigers JFC RedHannakins Farm FC White[ Details ]
Tigers JFC YellowBarkingside F.C Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Purple Group - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. YellowBuckhurst Hill Black[ Details ]
EMH EaglesRyan Blue[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins BlackSenrab Lions[ Details ]
May & Baker FC BlackThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Orange Group - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals WhiteTop Tekkers FC [ Details ]
Gidea Park Rangers FC BlackGFA Loughton Yellow[ Details ]
Harold Hill WhitesThurrock Green[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlueCobra Red[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Blue Group - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hornchurch Urchins StripesBarkingside F.C Black[ Details ]
May & Baker FC RedEuro Dagenham White[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers Shield Academy [ Details ]
Thurrock WhiteByron Red Star Eagles[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers YellowUpminster Park Rovers Blue[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Green Group - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. RedDagenham United Blue[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham RedBealonians [ Details ]
GFA Loughton BlueColebrook Royals Black[ Details ]
River Hawks HarriersSenrab Pumas[ Details ]
River Hawks OspreySenrab Leopards[ Details ]
Romford Colts WhiteEMH Hawks[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Sussex Group - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dagenham United ClaretsGFA Loughton Red[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Durham Group - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton YellowJets F.C Blue[ Details ]
Harold Hill BlueUltimate Vision [ Details ]
 
U/10 - Thames Group - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhitesBuckhurst Hill Royals[ Details ]
Flyers FC UpminsterBarkingside F.C Blue[ Details ]
Gidea Park Rangers FC YellowHornchurch Urchins White[ Details ]
Hutton Ryan Reds[ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos BoxersForest Glade F.C Lions[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Severn Group - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians BlueRiver Hawks Gos[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham BlueSenrab Lions[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Trent Group - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. YellowEpping Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Forest Glade F.C TigersEuro Dagenham White[ Details ]
Thurrock YellowEpping Youth Forresters[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Humber Group - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BluesYoung Parkonians FC [ Details ]
Colebrook Royals WhiteBarkingside F.C Yellow[ Details ]
Victoria Park Senrab Leopards[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Mersey Group - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C RedTigers JFC White[ Details ]
Prostar Dagenham United Clarets[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Medway Group - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton RedsTigers JFC Orange [ Details ]
 
U/10 - Tees Group - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton YellowLeaside Colts White[ Details ]
Jays Youth YellowBarkingside F.C Navy[ Details ]
 
U/12 - Premier Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Aztec BlueRiver Hawks Osprey[ Details ]
County Park Redbridge United [ Details ]
LOASS SpitfiresProstar Green[ Details ]
River Hawks OspreyAztec Blue[ Details ]
Ryan RedThurrock Green[ Details ]
 
U/12 - A Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill RoyalsLittle Thurrock Dynamos Irons[ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretCollier Row JFC Red[ Details ]
Harold Hill Collier Row JFC Black[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins WhitesColebrook Royals Blues[ Details ]
Shield Academy WhiteLOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
U/12 - B Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Aztec YellowBarkingside F.C Blue[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhiteEMH Merlins[ Details ]
Ryan BlueLoughton [ Details ]
Thurrock YellowSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
Westward Boys LionsPark View Rangers FC Blue[ Details ]
 
U/12 - C Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton YellowTigers JFC Yellow [ Details ]
Goodmayes FC Orange SocksEMH Condors[ Details ]
Millwall Albion Victoria Park [ Details ]
River Hawks HarriersShield Academy Red[ Details ]
Ryan WhiteFlanders [ Details ]
 
U/12 - D Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonLittle Thurrock Dynamos Warriors[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham BlueProstar Yellow[ Details ]
Flyers FC BlackTigers JFC White[ Details ]
Jays Youth YellowMay & Baker FC Red[ Details ]
May & Baker FC BlackSt Clere's FC [ Details ]
St Clere's FC May & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
Tilbury Youth F.C Buckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
 
U/12 - E Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC Tigers JFC Orange[ Details ]
Epping Youth StarsEMH Hawks[ Details ]
Flyers FC GoldFlyers FC White[ Details ]
 
U/12 - G Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Valence United Tigers JFC Blue [ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC WhiteSenrab Panthers[ Details ]
 
U/13 - Premier Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LOASS SpitfiresProstar [ Details ]
May & Baker FC RedEMH Falcons[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsHutton Red[ Details ]
 
U/13 - A Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East London Soccer School BlueLoughton [ Details ]
EMH HawksChafford Hundred Youth FC [ Details ]
Interwood GreenManford Way FC [ Details ]
Royal Falcons Thurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Thurrock GreenUpminster Park Rovers White[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers RedRyan White[ Details ]
 
U/13 - B Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals WhitesChigwell FC Blue[ Details ]
Leaside Colts RedsBillericay Town Colts F.C. Bayern[ Details ]
Ryan GreenTigers JFC White [ Details ]
Shield Academy BlueLeaside Colts Black[ Details ]
 
U/13 - C Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Epping Youth TigersTilbury Youth F.C Whites[ Details ]
Romford Colts WhiteWest Essex Colts FC [ Details ]
Senrab TigersTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
 
U/13 - D Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians YellowFlyers FC Silver[ Details ]
Epping Forest Falcons FC Euro Dagenham Red[ Details ]
Flyers FC SilverBealonians Yellow[ Details ]
Harold Hill BluesTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
Leys Park FC Belmont Juniors Reds[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedUpminster Park Rovers Blue[ Details ]
 
U/14 - Premier Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals YellowsGrays Athletic [ Details ]
Ryan BlueBuckhurst Hill [ Details ]
 
U/14 - A Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Park View Rangers FC Colebrook Royals Reds[ Details ]
Thurrock WhiteTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Yellow Bealonians Maroon[ Details ]
 
U/14 - B Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals BluesSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
Rippleway Young Parkonians FC [ Details ]
Victoria Park Flyers FC Gold[ Details ]
 
U/14 - C Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cowley Community Euro Dagenham White[ Details ]
River Hawks GosColebrook Royals Green[ Details ]
 
U/15 - Premier Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth F.C AthleticByron Red Star Hawks[ Details ]
Prostar GreenChigwell FC [ Details ]
Ryan BlueVictoria Park [ Details ]
Thurrock GreenTigers JFC Black [ Details ]
 
U/15 - A Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
River Hawks GosShield Academy Red[ Details ]
Shield Academy BlackGoodmayes FC [ Details ]
 
U/15 - B Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crown & Manor FC LOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhiteRippleway Whites[ Details ]
Westhamians FC BluesBelmont Juniors Blues[ Details ]
 
U/15 - C Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH HawksTigers JFC Yellow[ Details ]
Harold Hill BluesSenrab Lions[ Details ]
Loughton Alibon Wolves FC Hoops[ Details ]
Redbridge United BluesWest Essex Colts FC White[ Details ]
 
U/16 - Premier Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhiteRidgeway Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Chigwell FC BlueInterwood Greens[ Details ]
Crown & Manor FC Harold Wood Cougars Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/16 - A Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
County Park HawksSenrab Lions[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers TigersHarold Hill [ Details ]
Wapping Youth FC Soul Youth FC Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/16 - B Division - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonDagenham United Clarets[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers PanthersEpping Forest Falcons FC Red[ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bardag Tigers JFC White[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill Sporting Hackney FC [ Details ]
Ryan RedSingh Sabha Barking [ Details ]
Young Guns FC Newbury Forest Blues[ Details ]
Young Parkonians FC Tigers JFC Black[ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 26 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonManford Way FC [ Details ]
LOASS SpitfiresBelmont Juniors Whites[ Details ]
Tigers JFC YellowWapping Youth FC [ Details ]
Valence United YellowTigers JFC Red[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
 
SCI 2020 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019