Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 19 03 2017

Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
U/7 - Oak Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dagenham United ClaretsBarkingside F.C Blue[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC BlackRyan Red[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC WhiteTop Tekkers FC Blue[ Details ]
Thurrock YellowBillericay Town Colts F.C. Blue[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Ash Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
County Park EaglesEuro Dagenham Red[ Details ]
Gidea Park Rangers FC YellowThurrock Green[ Details ]
Ryan BlueGidea Park Rangers FC Black[ Details ]
Tigers JFC RedRoyal Falcons [ Details ]
 
U/7 - Elm Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhiteSenrab Lions[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhiteEMH Falcons[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins BlackUpminster Park Rovers Red[ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos Cobra Blacks[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Willow Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C YellowBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsByron Red Star Kestrels[ Details ]
Tigers JFC WhiteBuckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Cedar Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlueHannakins Farm FC Red[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham BlueDagenham United Blue[ Details ]
GFA Loughton YellowTigers JFC Orange[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers Chigwell FC Hawks[ Details ]
Tigers JFC YellowShield Academy [ Details ]
 
U/7 - Beech Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlackLeaside Colts White[ Details ]
EMH EaglesBarkingside F.C Black[ Details ]
GFA Loughton RedTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
Tilbury Youth F.C Chigwell FC Pumas[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers BlueThurrock White[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Yellow Group - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. BlueBuckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill RoyalsHannakins Farm FC Black[ Details ]
Cobra BlackBarkingside F.C Blue[ Details ]
 
U/8 - White Group - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dagenham United ClaretsBarkingside F.C White[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham BlueHannakins Farm FC Red[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Red Group - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hornchurch Urchins RedBarkingside F.C Yellow[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins WhiteGFA Loughton Reds[ Details ]
Tigers JFC RedTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Purple Group - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlackMay & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
Chigwell FC DragonsSenrab Lions[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedEMH Eagles[ Details ]
Ryan BlueHornchurch Urchins Black[ Details ]
Thurrock YellowBillericay Town Colts F.C. Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Orange Group - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton YellowTigers JFC Blue[ Details ]
Harold Hill WhitesGidea Park Rangers FC Black[ Details ]
Jets F.C WhiteColebrook Royals White[ Details ]
Thurrock GreenCobra Red[ Details ]
Top Tekkers FC Epping Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Blue Group - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlackMay & Baker FC Red[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham WhiteByron Red Star Eagles[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers Westward Boys [ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers BlueHornchurch Urchins Stripes[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers YellowChigwell FC Rebels[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Green Group - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians Billericay Town Colts F.C. Red[ Details ]
EMH HawksSenrab Leopards[ Details ]
Hammers United FC Colebrook Royals Black[ Details ]
Harold Hill BlueRomford Colts White[ Details ]
River Hawks HarriersGFA Loughton Blue[ Details ]
River Hawks OspreyEuro Dagenham Red[ Details ]
Senrab PumasDagenham United Blue[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Sussex Group - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlackWestward Boys [ Details ]
Senrab TigersColebrook Royals Black[ Details ]
Shield Academy Barkingside F.C Black[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Durham Group - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Byron Red Star KestrelsUltimate Vision [ Details ]
Jets F.C BlueUpminster Park Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Romford Colts BlackBealonians Yellow[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsGFA Loughton Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Thames Group - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlueBenfleet Youth F.C Lions[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhitesGidea Park Rangers FC Yellow[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill RoyalsHutton [ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos BoxersFlyers FC Upminster[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Severn Group - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Gidea Park Rangers FC BlackChigwell FC Panthers[ Details ]
Senrab LionsWesthamians FC [ Details ]
Senrab TigersBealonians Blue[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Avon Group - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhiteRoyal Falcons Blue Socks[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill WhiteFlanders [ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins BlackByron Red Star Kestrels[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Trent Group - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Euro Dagenham WhiteEpping Youth Forresters[ Details ]
Flyers FC BlackBillericay Town Colts F.C. Yellow[ Details ]
Romford Borough Youth FC YellowGFA Loughton Blue[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Humber Group - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C YellowMay & Baker FC [ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. RedJets F.C Blue[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals WhiteVictoria Park [ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins RedBuckhurst Hill Blues[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Mersey Group - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C RedTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretsBuckhurst Hill Black[ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos PitbullsWest Essex Colts FC Black[ Details ]
Senrab Puma'sPark View Rangers FC [ Details ]
Tigers JFC WhiteRyan White[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Medway Group - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton RedsTigers JFC Blue [ Details ]
Shield Academy Westward Boys Tigers[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Tees Group - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C Sky BlueTigers JFC Red[ Details ]
GFA Loughton YellowAztec Ash[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - Premier Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BluesGreat Danes F.C Lions[ Details ]
Benfleet Youth F.C BridgesOrsett Park Royals FC Blue[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill RoyalsTigers JFC Black [ Details ]
County Park EaglesRyan Red[ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretsThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - A Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC Typhoon'sLOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
Senrab TigersBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - B Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonChafford Hundred Youth FC [ Details ]
Bealonians YellowUpminster Park Rovers Red[ Details ]
May & Baker FC BlackColebrook Royals Blue[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - C Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhitesMay & Baker FC Red[ Details ]
Harold Hill WhiteWest Essex Colts FC Black[ Details ]
Shield Academy WhiteTigers JFC Orange[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhitesVictoria Park [ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - D Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cobra BlackChigwell FC Spitfires[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers Chigwell FC Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - E Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cobra RedCounty Park Hawks[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals WhiteBuckhurst Hill Blue[ Details ]
Senrab Puma'sAztec Yellow[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC WhiteMillwall Albion [ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - F Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC Tornado'sUpminster Park Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Leaside Colts WhiteEpping Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Thurrock WhiteDagenham United Blues[ Details ]
 
U/12 - Premier Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
County Park West Essex Colts FC Black[ Details ]
Redbridge United Prostar Green[ Details ]
River Hawks OspreyLOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
Royal Falcons Hornchurch Urchins Reds[ Details ]
Ryan RedHarold Wood Cougars Yellow[ Details ]
Thurrock GreenAztec Blue[ Details ]
 
U/12 - A Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Collier Row JFC RedLittle Thurrock Dynamos Irons[ Details ]
EMH FalconsColebrook Royals Blues[ Details ]
Harold Hill LOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins WhitesCollier Row JFC Black[ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos IronsCollier Row JFC Red[ Details ]
Shield Academy WhiteBuckhurst Hill Royals[ Details ]
 
U/12 - B Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH MerlinsSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
Loughton Barkingside F.C Blue[ Details ]
Park View Rangers FC BlueThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Ryan BlueRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
Westward Boys LionsBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
 
U/12 - C Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Millwall Albion River Hawks Harriers[ Details ]
Rippleway EMH Condors[ Details ]
Ryan WhiteTigers JFC Yellow [ Details ]
Shield Academy RedFlanders [ Details ]
Victoria Park GFA Loughton Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/12 - D Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonProstar Yellow[ Details ]
Jays Youth YellowEuro Dagenham Blue[ Details ]
May & Baker FC BlackTilbury Youth F.C [ Details ]
May & Baker FC RedTigers JFC White[ Details ]
St Clere's FC Buckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
 
U/12 - E Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Flyers FC GoldBarkingside F.C White[ Details ]
Jays Youth BlueEMH Hawks[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers Flyers FC White[ Details ]
Senrab Puma'sChigwell FC [ Details ]
 
U/12 - F Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cobra Westward Boys Tigers[ Details ]
GFA Loughton BlueTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
 
U/12 - G Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton RedLittle Thurrock Dynamos Real[ Details ]
May & Baker FC WhiteWest Essex Colts FC White[ Details ]
Senrab PanthersTigers JFC Blue [ Details ]
 
U/13 - Premier Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals BlueProstar [ Details ]
EMH FalconsEuro Dagenham White[ Details ]
Hutton RedMay & Baker FC Red[ Details ]
S & T Boys BluesSpringfield MRC [ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers GreenSenrab Leopards[ Details ]
 
U/13 - A Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chafford Hundred Youth FC Royal Falcons [ Details ]
Flanders EMH Hawks[ Details ]
Loughton LOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
Manford Way FC East London Soccer School Blue[ Details ]
Ryan WhiteThurrock Green[ Details ]
Thurrock YellowUpminster Park Rovers Red[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers RedThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhiteInterwood Green[ Details ]
 
U/13 - B Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH EaglesChigwell FC Blue[ Details ]
Leaside Colts RedsRyan Green[ Details ]
Shield Academy BlueBillericay Town Colts F.C. Bayern[ Details ]
Tigers JFC White Shield Academy Red[ Details ]
 
U/13 - C Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH MerlinsTilbury Youth F.C Whites[ Details ]
Flyers FC BlackSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlackWest Essex Colts FC [ Details ]
 
U/13 - D Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
Belmont Juniors RedsBealonians Yellow[ Details ]
Flyers FC SilverHarold Hill Blues[ Details ]
Harold Hill BluesFlyers FC Silver[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesMay & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers BlueEuro Dagenham Red[ Details ]
Westward Boys Epping Forest Falcons FC [ Details ]
 
U/14 - Premier Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Collier Row JFC RedBarkingside F.C Blues[ Details ]
LOASS SpitfiresColebrook Royals Yellows[ Details ]
Ryan BlueBelmont Juniors Blues[ Details ]
Senrab LionsBuckhurst Hill [ Details ]
 
U/14 - A Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals RedsThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Park View Rangers FC Euro Dagenham Blue[ Details ]
Thurrock WhiteBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
 
U/14 - D Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Little Thurrock Dynamos TitansBealonians Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/14 - C Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Loughton Chigwell FC [ Details ]
River Hawks GosCowley Community [ Details ]
Romford Colts RedLOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
U/15 - Premier Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Byron Red Star HawksBenfleet Youth F.C Athletic[ Details ]
Prostar GreenThurrock Green[ Details ]
 
U/15 - A Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Euro Dagenham A.F.C [ Details ]
River Hawks GosBuckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
Shield Academy RedRomford Borough Youth FC Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/15 - B Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LOASS HurricanesWesthamians FC Blues[ Details ]
Newbury Forest Belmont Juniors Whites[ Details ]
Thurrock YellowWest Essex Colts FC Black[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhiteBelmont Juniors Blues[ Details ]
 
U/15 - C Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Alibon Wolves FC HoopsRedbridge United Blues[ Details ]
Loughton Harold Hill Blues[ Details ]
Senrab LionsEMH Hawks[ Details ]
Tigers JFC YellowWest Essex Colts FC White[ Details ]
 
U/16 - Premier Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC BlueRiver Hawks Osprey[ Details ]
Interwood GreensCrown & Manor FC [ Details ]
Westhamians FC Ridgeway Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
U/16 - A Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
County Park HawksHarold Hill [ Details ]
Senrab LionsRidgeway Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Wapping Youth FC Cobra Red[ Details ]
 
U/16 - B Division - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonEastern Avenue FC [ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretsColebrook Royals Whites[ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill Newbury Forest Blues[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill Newbury Forest Blues[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlackRyan Red[ Details ]
Tigers JFC WhiteBardag [ Details ]
Young Guns FC Singh Sabha Barking [ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 19 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonRidgeway Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Belmont Juniors WhitesValence United Yellow[ Details ]
Tigers JFC YellowManford Way FC [ Details ]
Wapping Youth FC LOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019