Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 12 03 2017

Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
U/7 - Oak Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. BlueRyan Red[ Details ]
Byron Red Star EaglesHannakins Farm FC White[ Details ]
Top Tekkers FC BlueHannakins Farm FC Black[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers GreenDagenham United Clarets[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Ash Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
County Park EaglesTigers JFC Red[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham RedRoyal Falcons [ Details ]
Gidea Park Rangers FC BlackGidea Park Rangers FC Yellow[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins RedBuckhurst Hill Royals[ Details ]
Thurrock GreenRyan Blue[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Elm Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhiteLittle Thurrock Dynamos [ Details ]
EMH FalconsSenrab Lions[ Details ]
Epping Youth FalconsBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins BlackCobra Blacks[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins WhiteUpminster Park Rovers Red[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Willow Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill WhiteByron Red Star Kestrels[ Details ]
Jets F.C WhiteBarkingside F.C Yellow[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedBillericay Town Colts F.C. Yellow[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlackBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
Tigers JFC WhiteSenrab Leopards[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Cedar Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlueTigers JFC Yellow[ Details ]
Dagenham United BlueTigers JFC Orange[ Details ]
GFA Loughton YellowEuro Dagenham Blue[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC RedRidgeway Rovers [ Details ]
Shield Academy Chigwell FC Hawks[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Beech Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlackGFA Loughton Red[ Details ]
Chigwell FC PumasUpminster Park Rovers Blue[ Details ]
EMH EaglesLeaside Colts White[ Details ]
Thurrock WhiteTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
Tilbury Youth F.C Buckhurst Hill Black[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Yellow Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. BlueRyan Red[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill RoyalsBenfleet Youth F.C Bridges[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill WhiteGidea Park Rangers FC Yellow[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC BlackCobra Black[ Details ]
 
U/8 - White Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhiteTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill BlueBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC RedRoyal Falcons [ Details ]
 
U/8 - Red Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hannakins Farm FC WhiteGFA Loughton Reds[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesBarkingside F.C Yellow[ Details ]
Tigers JFC YellowColebrook Royals Blue[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Purple Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. YellowMay & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill BlackJets F.C Blue[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedHornchurch Urchins Black[ Details ]
Ryan BlueChigwell FC Dragons[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Orange Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cobra RedJets F.C White[ Details ]
Epping Youth ColtsHarold Hill Whites[ Details ]
Gidea Park Rangers FC BlackColebrook Royals White[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlueTop Tekkers FC [ Details ]
 
U/8 - Blue Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlackByron Red Star Eagles[ Details ]
Chigwell FC RebelsShield Academy [ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins StripesThurrock White[ Details ]
May & Baker FC RedUpminster Park Rovers Yellow[ Details ]
Westward Boys Euro Dagenham White[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Green Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians Senrab Pumas[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. RedEMH Hawks[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals BlackEuro Dagenham Red[ Details ]
Dagenham United BlueSenrab Leopards[ Details ]
GFA Loughton BlueHarold Hill Blue[ Details ]
Hammers United FC River Hawks Harriers[ Details ]
River Hawks OspreyRomford Colts White[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Surrey Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
River Hawks GosByron Red Star Eagles[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Devon Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton BlueVictoria Park [ Details ]
Harold Hill WhiteRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Sussex Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlackBuckhurst Hill Black[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals BlackMay & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
Flyers FC WhiteColebrook Royals Red[ Details ]
GFA Loughton RedThurrock Green[ Details ]
Westward Boys Dagenham United Clarets[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Durham Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Harold Hill BlueJets F.C Blue[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsByron Red Star Kestrels[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers BlueRomford Colts Black[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Thames Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlueHornchurch Urchins White[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhitesHarold Hill Whites[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill RoyalsBenfleet Youth F.C Lions[ Details ]
Hutton Forest Glade F.C Lions[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Severn Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians BlueSenrab Lions[ Details ]
Chigwell FC PanthersCounty Park [ Details ]
Senrab TigersTigers JFC Black [ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers GreenGidea Park Rangers FC Black[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Avon Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Byron Red Star HawksBuckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins BlackBarkingside F.C White[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Trent Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Epping Youth ForrestersBillericay Town Colts F.C. Yellow[ Details ]
Romford Borough Youth FC YellowForest Glade F.C Tigers[ Details ]
Royal Falcons Black SocksGFA Loughton Blue[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Humber Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C YellowBuckhurst Hill Blues[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. RedVictoria Park [ Details ]
Jets F.C BlueLoughton [ Details ]
May & Baker FC Hornchurch Urchins Red[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsColebrook Royals White[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Mersey Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Park View Rangers FC Tigers JFC White[ Details ]
Senrab Puma'sDagenham United Clarets[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Yellow Little Thurrock Dynamos Pitbulls[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC BlackBarkingside F.C Red[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Medway Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tigers JFC Orange Shield Academy [ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC WhiteTigers JFC Blue [ Details ]
 
U/10 - Tees Group - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton YellowBealonians Yellow[ Details ]
Leaside Colts WhiteJets F.C Red[ Details ]
Tigers JFC RedJays Youth Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - Premier Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BluesThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. BlueEuro Dagenham Red[ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretsBuckhurst Hill Royals[ Details ]
Orsett Park Royals FC BlueCounty Park Eagles[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Black Benfleet Youth F.C Bridges[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - A Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlackEMH Falcons[ Details ]
Chigwell FC Typhoon'sBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
LOASS SpitfiresByron Red Star Eagles[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - B Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonMay & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
Bealonians YellowLoughton [ Details ]
Colebrook Royals BlueBelmont Juniors Blues[ Details ]
Park View Rangers FC Royal Falcons [ Details ]
Westward Boys LionsChafford Hundred Youth FC [ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - C Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
May & Baker FC RedVictoria Park [ Details ]
Thurrock GreenHarold Hill White[ Details ]
Tigers JFC OrangeRyan Blue[ Details ]
Tigers JFC White Upminster Park Rovers Whites[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC BlackShield Academy White[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - D Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC SpitfiresEMH Eagles[ Details ]
Flyers FC WhiteTilbury Youth F.C [ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsChigwell FC Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - E Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlueWest Essex Colts FC White[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals WhiteCobra Red[ Details ]
Romford Colts WhiteAztec Yellow[ Details ]
Senrab Puma'sRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - F Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC Tornado'sGFA Loughton [ Details ]
Raphaels Park Rovers Dagenham United Blues[ Details ]
Thurrock WhiteLeaside Colts White[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers BlueBarkingside F.C Sky Blue[ Details ]
 
U/12 - Premier Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Harold Wood Cougars YellowCounty Park [ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins RedsProstar Green[ Details ]
LOASS SpitfiresThurrock Green[ Details ]
River Hawks OspreyWest Essex Colts FC Black[ Details ]
Ryan RedRoyal Falcons [ Details ]
Thurrock GreenLOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
 
U/12 - A Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill RoyalsCollier Row JFC Black[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals BluesHarold Hill [ Details ]
Collier Row JFC RedShield Academy White[ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretLittle Thurrock Dynamos Irons[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins WhitesEMH Falcons[ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
 
U/12 - B Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Aztec YellowWestward Boys Lions[ Details ]
EMH MerlinsPark View Rangers FC Blue[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedRyan Blue[ Details ]
Senrab TigersLoughton [ Details ]
Thurrock YellowBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
Westward Boys LionsAztec Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/12 - C Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Flanders Millwall Albion [ Details ]
Rippleway Goodmayes FC Orange Socks[ Details ]
River Hawks HarriersVictoria Park [ Details ]
Ryan WhiteGFA Loughton Yellow[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Yellow EMH Condors[ Details ]
 
U/12 - D Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonMay & Baker FC Red[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill WhiteTilbury Youth F.C [ Details ]
Euro Dagenham BlueTigers JFC White[ Details ]
May & Baker FC BlackFlyers FC Black[ Details ]
St Clere's FC Jays Youth Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/12 - E Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhiteFlyers FC White[ Details ]
EMH HawksChigwell FC [ Details ]
Epping Youth StarsJays Youth Blue[ Details ]
 
U/12 - F Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cobra GFA Loughton Blue[ Details ]
Westward Boys TigersTigers JFC Red[ Details ]
 
U/12 - G Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton RedTigers JFC Blue [ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos RealValence United [ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC WhiteSenrab Panthers[ Details ]
 
U/13 - Premier Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH FalconsLOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
Hutton RedSpringfield MRC [ Details ]
May & Baker FC RedEast London Soccer School Red[ Details ]
Prostar S & T Boys Blues[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsEuro Dagenham White[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers GreenColebrook Royals Blue[ Details ]
 
U/13 - A Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East London Soccer School BlueInterwood Green[ Details ]
EMH HawksLOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
Loughton Manford Way FC [ Details ]
Manford Way FC Loughton [ Details ]
Royal Falcons Flanders [ Details ]
Thurrock GreenThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Thurrock YellowThurrock Green[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers RedChafford Hundred Youth FC [ Details ]
 
U/13 - B Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC BlueRyan Green[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals WhitesShield Academy Blue[ Details ]
EMH EaglesBillericay Town Colts F.C. Bayern[ Details ]
Shield Academy BlueColebrook Royals Whites[ Details ]
Shield Academy RedLeaside Colts Reds[ Details ]
Tigers JFC White Leaside Colts Black[ Details ]
 
U/13 - C Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals YellowsTilbury Youth F.C Whites[ Details ]
Senrab TigersEMH Merlins[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlackRidgeway Rovers [ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC Romford Colts White[ Details ]
 
U/13 - D Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Epping Forest Falcons FC Belmont Juniors Reds[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham RedBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
Harold Hill BluesWestward Boys [ Details ]
Leys Park FC Upminster Park Rovers Blue[ Details ]
May & Baker FC BlackFlyers FC Silver[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
 
U/14 - Premier Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BluesA.F.C [ Details ]
Belmont Juniors BluesLOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill Romford Borough Youth FC Yellow[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals YellowsRyan Blue[ Details ]
Collier Row JFC RedGrays Athletic [ Details ]
 
U/14 - A Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals RedsTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham BlueBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
Park View Rangers FC Thurrock White[ Details ]
Thurrock YellowTigers JFC Yellow [ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlackEMH Falcons[ Details ]
 
U/14 - B Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ryan GreenRippleway [ Details ]
Senrab TigersYoung Parkonians FC [ Details ]
Victoria Park Colebrook Royals Blues[ Details ]
 
U/14 - D Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians YellowWest Essex Colts FC [ Details ]
May & Baker FC WhiteLeaside Colts White[ Details ]
River Hawks HarriersLittle Thurrock Dynamos Titans[ Details ]
Tigers JFC WhiteJays Youth [ Details ]
 
U/14 - C Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC Romford Colts Red[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham WhiteRiver Hawks Gos[ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesFlyers FC Silver[ Details ]
 
U/15 - Premier Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Prostar GreenTigers JFC Black [ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers WhitesChigwell FC [ Details ]
Ryan BlueThurrock Green[ Details ]
Victoria Park Byron Red Star Hawks[ Details ]
 
U/15 - A Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Euro Dagenham Shield Academy Red[ Details ]
Romford Borough Youth FC YellowGoodmayes FC [ Details ]
Shield Academy BlackBuckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
 
U/15 - B Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Belmont Juniors WhitesWest Essex Colts FC Black[ Details ]
Crown & Manor FC Upminster Park Rovers White[ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesNewbury Forest [ Details ]
Thurrock YellowRippleway Whites[ Details ]
Westhamians FC BluesDagenham United Claret[ Details ]
 
U/15 - C Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Alibon Wolves FC HoopsSenrab Lions[ Details ]
Harold Hill BluesTigers JFC Yellow[ Details ]
Redbridge United BluesEMH Hawks[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC WhiteLoughton [ Details ]
 
U/16 - Premier Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhiteChigwell FC Blue[ Details ]
Harold Wood Cougars YellowInterwood Greens[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers LionsCrown & Manor FC [ Details ]
River Hawks OspreyWesthamians FC [ Details ]
 
U/16 - A Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
County Park HawksCobra Red[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers TigersSoul Youth FC Yellow[ Details ]
Senrab LionsRaphaels Park Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
 
U/16 - B Division - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals WhitesEpping Forest Falcons FC Blue[ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretsERC Football Club [ Details ]
EMH FalconsBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers PanthersEastern Avenue FC [ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill Young Parkonians FC [ Details ]
Ryan RedNewbury Forest Blues[ Details ]
Singh Sabha Barking Bardag [ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlackYoung Guns FC [ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 12 03 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonLOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
May & Baker FC Valence United Yellow[ Details ]
Tigers JFC YellowRidgeway Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Wapping Youth FC Belmont Juniors Whites[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019