Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 26 02 2017

Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
U/7 - Oak Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hannakins Farm FC BlackBarkingside F.C Blue[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC WhiteDagenham United Clarets[ Details ]
Ryan RedByron Red Star Eagles[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Ash Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
County Park EaglesRyan Blue[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham RedGidea Park Rangers FC Yellow[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins RedTigers JFC Red[ Details ]
Royal Falcons Buckhurst Hill Royals[ Details ]
Thurrock GreenGidea Park Rangers FC Black[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Elm Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhiteEpping Youth Falcons[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhiteCobra Blacks[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins BlackHornchurch Urchins White[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers RedEMH Falcons[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Willow Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonBuckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
Jets F.C WhiteByron Red Star Kestrels[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlackBarkingside F.C Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Cedar Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC HawksTigers JFC Orange[ Details ]
Dagenham United BlueBuckhurst Hill Blue[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers Euro Dagenham Blue[ Details ]
Shield Academy GFA Loughton Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Beech Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlackLeaside Colts White[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill BlackChigwell FC Pumas[ Details ]
Thurrock WhiteEMH Eagles[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesTilbury Youth F.C [ Details ]
 
U/8 - Yellow Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlueCobra Black[ Details ]
Benfleet Youth F.C BridgesBillericay Town Colts F.C. Blue[ Details ]
EMH FalconsBuckhurst Hill Royals[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC BlackRyan Red[ Details ]
 
U/8 - White Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhiteHannakins Farm FC Red[ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretsUpminster Park Rovers Red[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham BlueBuckhurst Hill Blue[ Details ]
Royal Falcons Barkingside F.C White[ Details ]
Senrab TigersTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Red Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C YellowHornchurch Urchins White[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals BlueHannakins Farm FC White[ Details ]
GFA Loughton RedsTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins RedTigers JFC Red[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhiteTigers JFC Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Purple Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. YellowRyan Blue[ Details ]
May & Baker FC BlackEMH Eagles[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedBuckhurst Hill Black[ Details ]
Senrab LionsChigwell FC Dragons[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Orange Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Gidea Park Rangers FC BlackCobra Red[ Details ]
Harold Hill WhitesColebrook Royals White[ Details ]
Jets F.C WhiteThurrock Green[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlueEpping Youth Colts[ Details ]
Top Tekkers FC GFA Loughton Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Blue Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlackEuro Dagenham White[ Details ]
Byron Red Star EaglesChigwell FC Rebels[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins StripesWestward Boys [ Details ]
Shield Academy Upminster Park Rovers Yellow[ Details ]
Thurrock WhiteRidgeway Rovers [ Details ]
 
U/8 - Green Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals BlackRomford Colts White[ Details ]
Dagenham United BlueEMH Hawks[ Details ]
GFA Loughton BlueEuro Dagenham Red[ Details ]
Hammers United FC Bealonians [ Details ]
Harold Hill BlueBillericay Town Colts F.C. Red[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsRiver Hawks Harriers[ Details ]
Senrab PumasRiver Hawks Osprey[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Essex Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tigers JFC Yellow Billericay Town Colts F.C. Blue[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Kent Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Collier Row JFC Hutton Red[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesSenrab Lions[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Surrey Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC JetsByron Red Star Eagles[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Devon Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
GFA Loughton BlueTigers JFC Orange [ Details ]
Harold Hill WhiteHannakins Farm FC White[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Norfolk Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC SharksBuckhurst Hill Blue[ Details ]
Flyers FC PhantomsUpminster Park Rovers Yellow[ Details ]
Loughton Billericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
May & Baker FC WhiteRippleway [ Details ]
 
U/9 - Dorset Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals WhiteBillericay Town Colts F.C. Yellow[ Details ]
EMH EaglesSenrab Pumas[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Sussex Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals RedColebrook Royals Black[ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretsBuckhurst Hill Black[ Details ]
Flyers FC WhiteSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
GFA Loughton RedBarkingside F.C Black[ Details ]
Thurrock GreenShield Academy [ Details ]
Westward Boys May & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Durham Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians YellowUltimate Vision [ Details ]
Hammers United FC Byron Red Star Kestrels[ Details ]
Jets F.C BlueGFA Loughton Yellow[ Details ]
Romford Colts BlackFlyers FC Panthers[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Thames Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlueHutton [ Details ]
Benfleet Youth F.C LionsBuckhurst Hill Royals[ Details ]
Flyers FC UpminsterRyan Reds[ Details ]
Forest Glade F.C LionsGidea Park Rangers FC Yellow[ Details ]
Harold Hill WhitesLittle Thurrock Dynamos Boxers[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins WhiteBillericay Town Colts F.C. Whites[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Severn Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
County Park Euro Dagenham Blue[ Details ]
River Hawks GosBealonians Blue[ Details ]
Ryan BlueUpminster Park Rovers Green[ Details ]
Senrab TigersWesthamians FC [ Details ]
Tigers JFC Black Senrab Lions[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Avon Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill WhiteFlyers FC Panthers[ Details ]
Byron Red Star HawksHornchurch Urchins Black[ Details ]
Cobra Epping Youth Hornets[ Details ]
Flanders Barkingside F.C White[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Trent Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. YellowWestward Boys Lions[ Details ]
Epping Youth EaglesEpping Youth Forresters[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham WhiteRomford Borough Youth FC Yellow[ Details ]
Flyers FC BlackJets F.C White[ Details ]
GFA Loughton BlueForest Glade F.C Tigers[ Details ]
Thurrock YellowRoyal Falcons Black Socks[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Humber Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C YellowColebrook Royals White[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins RedVictoria Park [ Details ]
Jets F.C BlueBillericay Town Colts F.C. Red[ Details ]
Loughton Buckhurst Hill Blues[ Details ]
May & Baker FC Senrab Leopards[ Details ]
Thurrock WhiteYoung Parkonians FC [ Details ]
 
U/10 - Mersey Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlackProstar [ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretsSenrab Puma's[ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos PitbullsRyan White[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesBarkingside F.C Red[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Yellow Park View Rangers FC [ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC BlackTigers JFC White[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Tyne Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hammers United FC Bealonians Maroon[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Medway Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC EaglesGFA Loughton Reds[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Blue Shield Academy [ Details ]
 
U/10 - Tees Group - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians YellowBarkingside F.C Navy[ Details ]
Byron Red Star MerlinsJays Youth Yellow[ Details ]
Tigers JFC RedLeaside Colts White[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - Premier Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BluesBillericay Town Colts F.C. Blue[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill RoyalsCounty Park Eagles[ Details ]
Orsett Park Royals FC BlueThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Ryan RedDagenham United Clarets[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Black Euro Dagenham Red[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - A Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlackSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
EMH FalconsBarkingside F.C Black[ Details ]
Prostar Byron Red Star Eagles[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - B Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chafford Hundred Youth FC Park View Rangers FC [ Details ]
Colebrook Royals BlueUpminster Park Rovers Red[ Details ]
May & Baker FC BlackBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
Royal Falcons Bealonians Yellow[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Yellow Loughton [ Details ]
Westward Boys LionsBelmont Juniors Blues[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - C Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhitesWest Essex Colts FC Black[ Details ]
Thurrock GreenTigers JFC Orange[ Details ]
Tigers JFC White Shield Academy White[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhitesRyan Blue[ Details ]
Victoria Park May & Baker FC Red[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - D Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC HurricanesEMH Eagles[ Details ]
Flyers FC WhiteChigwell FC Spitfires[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsRidgeway Rovers [ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - E Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlueAztec Yellow[ Details ]
County Park HawksColebrook Royals White[ Details ]
Millwall Albion Romford Colts White[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedSenrab Puma's[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - F Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dagenham United BluesEpping Youth Eagles[ Details ]
GFA Loughton Upminster Park Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Leaside Colts WhiteThurrock White[ Details ]
River Hawks GosRaphaels Park Rovers [ Details ]
Shield Academy RedBarkingside F.C Sky Blue[ Details ]
 
U/12 - Premier Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Harold Wood Cougars YellowProstar Green[ Details ]
LOASS SpitfiresAztec Blue[ Details ]
Redbridge United West Essex Colts FC Black[ Details ]
River Hawks OspreyCounty Park [ Details ]
Ryan RedHornchurch Urchins Reds[ Details ]
Thurrock GreenRoyal Falcons [ Details ]
 
U/12 - A Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill RoyalsLOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals BluesTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
Collier Row JFC RedCollier Row JFC Black[ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretShield Academy White[ Details ]
EMH FalconsLittle Thurrock Dynamos Irons[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins WhitesHarold Hill [ Details ]
 
U/12 - B Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlueEMH Merlins[ Details ]
Loughton Westward Boys Lions[ Details ]
Park View Rangers FC BlueBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Senrab TigersRyan Blue[ Details ]
 
U/12 - C Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Flanders Victoria Park [ Details ]
River Hawks HarriersRippleway [ Details ]
Ryan WhiteGoodmayes FC Orange Socks[ Details ]
Shield Academy RedMillwall Albion [ Details ]
Tigers JFC Yellow GFA Loughton Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/12 - D Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonEuro Dagenham Blue[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill WhiteMay & Baker FC Red[ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos WarriorsFlyers FC Black[ Details ]
May & Baker FC BlackJays Youth Yellow[ Details ]
Prostar YellowTilbury Youth F.C [ Details ]
St Clere's FC Tigers JFC White[ Details ]
 
U/12 - E Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhiteEMH Hawks[ Details ]
Epping Youth StarsChigwell FC [ Details ]
Jays Youth BlueSenrab Puma's[ Details ]
Tigers JFC OrangeFlyers FC Gold[ Details ]
 
U/12 - F Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Senrab LeopardsTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
Tigers JFC RedEuro Dagenham White[ Details ]
Westward Boys TigersGFA Loughton Blue[ Details ]
 
U/12 - G Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Little Thurrock Dynamos RealSenrab Panthers[ Details ]
May & Baker FC WhiteTigers JFC Blue [ Details ]
Valence United GFA Loughton Red[ Details ]
 
U/13 - Premier Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH FalconsColebrook Royals Blue[ Details ]
Hutton RedEast London Soccer School Red[ Details ]
LOASS SpitfiresEuro Dagenham White[ Details ]
May & Baker FC RedProstar [ Details ]
S & T Boys BluesUpminster Park Rovers Green[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsSpringfield MRC [ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers GreenS & T Boys Blues[ Details ]
 
U/13 - A Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East London Soccer School BlueUpminster Park Rovers White[ Details ]
EMH HawksRoyal Falcons [ Details ]
Interwood GreenChafford Hundred Youth FC [ Details ]
Loughton Thurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Manford Way FC Ryan White[ Details ]
Royal Falcons EMH Hawks[ Details ]
Ryan WhiteManford Way FC [ Details ]
Thurrock GreenFlanders [ Details ]
Thurrock YellowLoughton [ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers RedLOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhiteEast London Soccer School Blue[ Details ]
 
U/13 - B Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC BlueLeaside Colts Reds[ Details ]
EMH EaglesShield Academy Blue[ Details ]
Leaside Colts BlackColebrook Royals Whites[ Details ]
Shield Academy RedBillericay Town Colts F.C. Bayern[ Details ]
 
U/13 - C Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals YellowsRidgeway Rovers [ Details ]
EMH MerlinsRomford Colts White[ Details ]
Epping Youth TigersFlyers FC Black[ Details ]
Tilbury Youth F.C WhitesTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC Senrab Tigers[ Details ]
 
U/13 - D Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Epping Forest Falcons FC Bealonians Yellow[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham RedFlyers FC Silver[ Details ]
Leys Park FC Harold Hill Blues[ Details ]
May & Baker FC BlackBelmont Juniors Reds[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedWestward Boys [ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers BlueBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
 
U/14 - Premier Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
A.F.C Barkingside F.C Blues[ Details ]
Belmont Juniors BluesRyan Blue[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill LOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
Collier Row JFC RedSenrab Lions[ Details ]
Grays Athletic Romford Borough Youth FC Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/14 - A Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonColebrook Royals Reds[ Details ]
Thurrock WhiteTigers JFC Yellow [ Details ]
Thurrock YellowEuro Dagenham Blue[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlackPark View Rangers FC [ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesEMH Falcons[ Details ]
 
U/14 - B Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Flyers FC GoldRippleway [ Details ]
Goodmayes FC Victoria Park [ Details ]
LOASS TornadosSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers Colebrook Royals Blues[ Details ]
Young Parkonians FC Ryan Green[ Details ]
 
U/14 - C Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC Colebrook Royals Green[ Details ]
Cowley Community LOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
River Hawks GosLoughton [ Details ]
Romford Colts RedFlyers FC Silver[ Details ]
 
U/14 - D Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Jays Youth Little Thurrock Dynamos Titans[ Details ]
Leaside Colts RedTigers JFC White[ Details ]
May & Baker FC WhiteBealonians Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/15 - Premier Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth F.C AthleticThurrock Green[ Details ]
Ryan BlueChigwell FC [ Details ]
Victoria Park Tigers JFC Black [ Details ]
 
U/15 - A Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Goodmayes FC A.F.C [ Details ]
Manford Way FC Romford Borough Youth FC Yellow[ Details ]
Shield Academy BlackRiver Hawks Gos[ Details ]
 
U/15 - B Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Belmont Juniors WhitesBelmont Juniors Blues[ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesWest Essex Colts FC Black[ Details ]
Newbury Forest Rippleway Whites[ Details ]
Thurrock YellowDagenham United Claret[ Details ]
Westhamians FC BluesUpminster Park Rovers White[ Details ]
 
U/15 - C Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Alibon Wolves FC HoopsWest Essex Colts FC White[ Details ]
EMH HawksHarold Hill Blues[ Details ]
Loughton Tigers JFC Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/16 - Premier Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhiteCrown & Manor FC [ Details ]
Chigwell FC BlueBealonians Yellow[ Details ]
Harold Wood Cougars YellowWesthamians FC [ Details ]
Interwood GreensRiver Hawks Osprey[ Details ]
 
U/16 - A Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wapping Youth FC County Park Hawks[ Details ]
 
U/16 - B Division - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH FalconsColebrook Royals Whites[ Details ]
Epping Forest Falcons FC RedBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers PanthersERC Football Club [ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sporting Hackney FC Ryan Red[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlackBardag [ Details ]
Tigers JFC WhiteNewbury Forest Blues[ Details ]
Young Guns FC Buckhurst Hill [ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 26 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonWapping Youth FC [ Details ]
Belmont Juniors WhitesLOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
Tigers JFC YellowValence United Yellow[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019