Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 05 02 2017

Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
U/7 - Oak Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlueBillericay Town Colts F.C. Blue[ Details ]
Byron Red Star EaglesThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC BlackDagenham United Clarets[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC WhiteRyan Red[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Ash Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill RoyalsTigers JFC Red[ Details ]
Ryan BlueGidea Park Rangers FC Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Elm Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhiteHornchurch Urchins White[ Details ]
EMH FalconsLittle Thurrock Dynamos [ Details ]
Epping Youth FalconsCobra Blacks[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins BlackSenrab Lions[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers RedBarkingside F.C White[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Willow Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. YellowBarkingside F.C Yellow[ Details ]
Byron Red Star KestrelsRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
Jets F.C WhiteBuckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
Tigers JFC WhiteBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Cedar Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC HawksRidgeway Rovers [ Details ]
Dagenham United BlueHannakins Farm FC Red[ Details ]
Shield Academy Tigers JFC Orange[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Beech Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlackThurrock White[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill BlackEMH Eagles[ Details ]
GFA Loughton RedUpminster Park Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesChigwell FC Pumas[ Details ]
Tilbury Youth F.C Leaside Colts White[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Yellow Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlueBenfleet Youth F.C Bridges[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill WhiteCobra Black[ Details ]
Gidea Park Rangers FC YellowEMH Falcons[ Details ]
 
U/8 - White Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Euro Dagenham BlueBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC RedDagenham United Clarets[ Details ]
Royal Falcons Senrab Tigers[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlackUpminster Park Rovers Red[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Red Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C YellowColebrook Royals Blue[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC WhiteTigers JFC Red[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins WhiteTigers JFC Yellow[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesHornchurch Urchins Red[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhiteGFA Loughton Reds[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Purple Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC DragonsThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
EMH EaglesBillericay Town Colts F.C. Yellow[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins BlackBuckhurst Hill Black[ Details ]
May & Baker FC BlackRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
Senrab LionsJets F.C Blue[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Orange Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cobra RedTop Tekkers FC [ Details ]
GFA Loughton YellowColebrook Royals White[ Details ]
Gidea Park Rangers FC BlackThurrock Green[ Details ]
Jets F.C WhiteEpping Youth Colts[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlueHarold Hill Whites[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Blue Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Byron Red Star EaglesBarkingside F.C Black[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham WhiteUpminster Park Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers Chigwell FC Rebels[ Details ]
Shield Academy Thurrock White[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers YellowHornchurch Urchins Stripes[ Details ]
Westward Boys May & Baker FC Red[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Green Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians River Hawks Harriers[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. RedEuro Dagenham Red[ Details ]
Dagenham United BlueColebrook Royals Black[ Details ]
Hammers United FC Harold Hill Blue[ Details ]
River Hawks OspreyEMH Hawks[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsSenrab Pumas[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Essex Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. BlueLakeside YFC Titans[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Kent Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhiteGreat Danes F.C Lions[ Details ]
Senrab LionsHarold Wood Cougars Yellows[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesCollier Row JFC [ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhiteRyan Red[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Surrey Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill WhiteByron Red Star Eagles[ Details ]
Epping Youth LionsWesthamians FC [ Details ]
River Hawks GosLakeside YFC Spartans[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Devon Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonTigers JFC Orange [ Details ]
Colebrook Royals BlueGidea Park Rangers FC Black[ Details ]
Harold Hill WhiteVictoria Park [ Details ]
 
U/9 - Norfolk Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC SharksBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
EMH HawksRippleway [ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers YellowMay & Baker FC White[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Dorset Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
May & Baker FC RedPark View Rangers FC Blue[ Details ]
Ryan WhiteColebrook Royals White[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Sussex Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlackFlyers FC White[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals BlackWestward Boys [ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretsColebrook Royals Red[ Details ]
May & Baker FC BlackThurrock Green[ Details ]
Senrab TigersBarkingside F.C Black[ Details ]
Shield Academy GFA Loughton Red[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Durham Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Byron Red Star KestrelsHarold Hill Blue[ Details ]
Flyers FC PanthersUpminster Park Rovers Blue[ Details ]
GFA Loughton YellowBealonians Yellow[ Details ]
Jets F.C BlueHammers United FC [ Details ]
Ultimate Vision Senrab Leopards[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Thames Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhitesForest Glade F.C Lions[ Details ]
Gidea Park Rangers FC YellowBarkingside F.C Blue[ Details ]
Harold Hill WhitesHornchurch Urchins White[ Details ]
Hutton Flyers FC Upminster[ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos BoxersBenfleet Youth F.C Lions[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Severn Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC PanthersSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham BlueGidea Park Rangers FC Black[ Details ]
Ryan BlueCounty Park [ Details ]
Senrab LionsBealonians Blue[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers GreenTigers JFC Black [ Details ]
Westhamians FC River Hawks Gos[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Avon Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Byron Red Star KestrelsEpping Youth Hornets[ Details ]
Flanders Byron Red Star Hawks[ Details ]
Flyers FC PanthersCobra [ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins BlackRoyal Falcons Blue Socks[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Trent Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Epping Youth ForrestersJets F.C White[ Details ]
Forest Glade F.C TigersBillericay Town Colts F.C. Yellow[ Details ]
Royal Falcons Black SocksEpping Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Thurrock YellowEuro Dagenham White[ Details ]
Westward Boys LionsFlyers FC Black[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Humber Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. RedMay & Baker FC [ Details ]
Colebrook Royals WhiteLoughton [ Details ]
Jets F.C BlueHornchurch Urchins Red[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsBuckhurst Hill Blues[ Details ]
Victoria Park Thurrock White[ Details ]
Young Parkonians FC Barkingside F.C Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Mersey Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C RedRyan White[ Details ]
Prostar Tigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
Tigers JFC WhiteLittle Thurrock Dynamos Pitbulls[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Yellow Dagenham United Clarets[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Tyne Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonRiver Hawks Harriers[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals BlueRomford Colts White[ Details ]
Hammers United FC Barkingside F.C Black[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers Jays Youth Blue[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Medway Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC EaglesWestward Boys Tigers[ Details ]
EMH EaglesShield Academy [ Details ]
Goodmayes FC West Essex Colts FC White[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Blue Tigers JFC Orange [ Details ]
 
U/10 - Tees Group - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Aztec AshJays Youth Yellow[ Details ]
Barkingside F.C NavyTigers JFC Red[ Details ]
Bealonians YellowJets F.C Red[ Details ]
Leaside Colts WhiteByron Red Star Merlins[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - Premier Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. BlueTigers JFC Black [ Details ]
County Park EaglesBenfleet Youth F.C Bridges[ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretsBarkingside F.C Blues[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham RedBuckhurst Hill Royals[ Details ]
Thurrock YellowGreat Danes F.C Lions[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - A Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Byron Red Star EaglesBarkingside F.C Black[ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesEMH Falcons[ Details ]
LOASS SpitfiresBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
Senrab TigersProstar [ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - B Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonTigers JFC Yellow [ Details ]
Belmont Juniors BluesBealonians Yellow[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals BlueChafford Hundred Youth FC [ Details ]
Loughton Royal Falcons [ Details ]
Park View Rangers FC May & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers RedWestward Boys Lions[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - C Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ryan BlueTigers JFC Orange[ Details ]
Shield Academy WhiteThurrock Green[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhitesWest Essex Colts FC Black[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - D Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cobra BlackSenrab Leopards[ Details ]
EMH EaglesTilbury Youth F.C [ Details ]
Flyers FC WhiteRidgeway Rovers [ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - E Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals WhiteWest Essex Colts FC White[ Details ]
Senrab Puma'sCobra Red[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - F Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC Tornado'sBarkingside F.C Sky Blue[ Details ]
Epping Youth EaglesGFA Loughton [ Details ]
Leaside Colts WhiteRaphaels Park Rovers [ Details ]
River Hawks GosDagenham United Blues[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers BlueShield Academy Red[ Details ]
 
U/12 - Premier Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Aztec BlueLOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
Harold Wood Cougars YellowRedbridge United [ Details ]
Prostar GreenThurrock Green[ Details ]
River Hawks OspreyRyan Red[ Details ]
Royal Falcons West Essex Colts FC Black[ Details ]
 
U/12 - A Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Collier Row JFC BlackEMH Falcons[ Details ]
Harold Hill Shield Academy White[ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos IronsColebrook Royals Blues[ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesHornchurch Urchins Whites[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlackDagenham United Claret[ Details ]
 
U/12 - B Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Loughton Senrab Tigers[ Details ]
Ryan BlueBarkingside F.C Blue[ Details ]
 
U/12 - C Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton YellowMillwall Albion [ Details ]
Goodmayes FC Orange SocksShield Academy Red[ Details ]
Rippleway Tigers JFC Yellow [ Details ]
River Hawks HarriersFlanders [ Details ]
Victoria Park EMH Condors[ Details ]
 
U/12 - D Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonBuckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham BlueMay & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
Jays Youth YellowFlyers FC Black[ Details ]
Tigers JFC WhiteLittle Thurrock Dynamos Warriors[ Details ]
Tilbury Youth F.C St Clere's FC [ Details ]
 
U/12 - E Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH HawksSenrab Puma's[ Details ]
Flyers FC GoldTigers JFC Orange[ Details ]
Flyers FC WhiteChigwell FC [ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers Jays Youth Blue[ Details ]
 
U/12 - F Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cobra Tigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
Raphaels Park Rovers GFA Loughton Blue[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsEuro Dagenham White[ Details ]
 
U/12 - G Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton RedMay & Baker FC White[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Blue Senrab Panthers[ Details ]
 
U/13 - Premier Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals BlueSpringfield MRC [ Details ]
East London Soccer School RedLOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
May & Baker FC RedHutton Red[ Details ]
Prostar EMH Falcons[ Details ]
 
U/13 - A Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chafford Hundred Youth FC Upminster Park Rovers White[ Details ]
East London Soccer School BlueLOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
Interwood GreenEMH Hawks[ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesEast London Soccer School Blue[ Details ]
Loughton Upminster Park Rovers Red[ Details ]
Manford Way FC Flanders [ Details ]
Royal Falcons Thurrock Green[ Details ]
 
U/13 - B Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC BlueColebrook Royals Whites[ Details ]
Leaside Colts BlackRyan Green[ Details ]
Leaside Colts RedsShield Academy Red[ Details ]
Shield Academy BlueEMH Eagles[ Details ]
 
U/13 - C Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH MerlinsTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
Flyers FC BlackColebrook Royals Yellows[ Details ]
Senrab TigersEpping Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Tilbury Youth F.C WhitesRidgeway Rovers [ Details ]
 
U/13 - D Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians YellowRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
Belmont Juniors RedsUpminster Park Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Epping Forest Falcons FC May & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
Flyers FC SilverTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
Leys Park FC Euro Dagenham Red[ Details ]
Westward Boys Bealonians Maroon[ Details ]
 
U/14 - Premier Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BluesLOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals YellowsBuckhurst Hill [ Details ]
Collier Row JFC RedA.F.C [ Details ]
Grays Athletic Ryan Blue[ Details ]
Senrab LionsRomford Borough Youth FC Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/14 - A Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals RedsBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
EMH FalconsEuro Dagenham Blue[ Details ]
Park View Rangers FC Tigers JFC Black[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesThurrock White[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Yellow Thurrock Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/14 - B Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Goodmayes FC Ryan Green[ Details ]
 
U/14 - C Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC Barn Sports [ Details ]
Colebrook Royals GreenLOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
Loughton River Hawks Gos[ Details ]
 
U/14 - D Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Jays Youth Tigers JFC White[ Details ]
Leaside Colts WhiteBealonians Yellow[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC River Hawks Harriers[ Details ]
 
U/15 - Premier Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Byron Red Star HawksChigwell FC [ Details ]
Hutton RedRyan Blue[ Details ]
Thurrock GreenBenfleet Youth F.C Athletic[ Details ]
 
U/15 - A Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Euro Dagenham Buckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
Manford Way FC Goodmayes FC [ Details ]
Shield Academy BlackA.F.C [ Details ]
 
U/15 - B Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Belmont Juniors BluesThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Crown & Manor FC Westhamians FC Blues[ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesUpminster Park Rovers White[ Details ]
Rippleway WhitesBelmont Juniors Whites[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC BlackDagenham United Claret[ Details ]
 
U/15 - C Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Alibon Wolves FC HoopsLoughton [ Details ]
Tigers JFC YellowHarold Hill Blues[ Details ]
 
U/16 - Premier Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crown & Manor FC Ridgeway Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Westhamians FC Harold Wood Cougars Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/16 - A Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cobra RedHarold Hill [ Details ]
Shield Academy Ridgeway Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Wapping Youth FC Raphaels Park Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
 
U/16 - B Division - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonEMH Falcons[ Details ]
Epping Forest Falcons FC BlueColebrook Royals Whites[ Details ]
ERC Football Club Eastern Avenue FC [ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newbury Forest BluesYoung Guns FC [ Details ]
Tigers JFC WhiteSingh Sabha Barking [ Details ]
Young Parkonians FC Sporting Hackney FC [ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 05 02 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Belmont Juniors WhitesWapping Youth FC [ Details ]
Tigers JFC YellowTigers JFC Red[ Details ]
Valence United YellowMay & Baker FC [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019