Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 29 01 2017

Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
U/7 - Oak Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. BlueByron Red Star Eagles[ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretsUpminster Park Rovers Green[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC BlackHannakins Farm FC White[ Details ]
Thurrock YellowRyan Red[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Ash Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill RoyalsRyan Blue[ Details ]
Royal Falcons Thurrock Green[ Details ]
Tigers JFC RedEuro Dagenham Red[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Elm Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cobra BlacksBarkingside F.C White[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins WhiteEMH Falcons[ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos Hornchurch Urchins Black[ Details ]
Senrab LionsBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers RedEpping Youth Falcons[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Willow Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C YellowByron Red Star Kestrels[ Details ]
Bealonians MaroonBillericay Town Colts F.C. Yellow[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill WhiteSenrab Leopards[ Details ]
Jets F.C WhiteRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlackTigers JFC White[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Cedar Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlueShield Academy [ Details ]
Dagenham United BlueRidgeway Rovers [ Details ]
GFA Loughton YellowChigwell FC Hawks[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC RedEuro Dagenham Blue[ Details ]
 
U/7 - Beech Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlackUpminster Park Rovers Blue[ Details ]
EMH EaglesTilbury Youth F.C [ Details ]
Leaside Colts WhiteChigwell FC Pumas[ Details ]
Thurrock WhiteGFA Loughton Red[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesBuckhurst Hill Black[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Yellow Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth F.C BridgesCobra Black[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill WhiteBuckhurst Hill Royals[ Details ]
EMH FalconsBarkingside F.C Blue[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC BlackBillericay Town Colts F.C. Blue[ Details ]
Ryan RedGidea Park Rangers FC Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/8 - White Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhiteHannakins Farm FC Red[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhiteRoyal Falcons [ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretsTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
Senrab TigersBuckhurst Hill Blue[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers RedEuro Dagenham Blue[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Red Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals BlueTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
GFA Loughton RedsBarkingside F.C Yellow[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins RedHornchurch Urchins White[ Details ]
Tigers JFC RedUpminster Park Rovers White[ Details ]
Tigers JFC YellowHannakins Farm FC White[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Purple Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. YellowChigwell FC Dragons[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill BlackEMH Eagles[ Details ]
Jets F.C BlueMay & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
Thurrock YellowSenrab Lions[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Orange Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals WhiteCobra Red[ Details ]
Gidea Park Rangers FC BlackTigers JFC Blue[ Details ]
Harold Hill WhitesGFA Loughton Yellow[ Details ]
Top Tekkers FC Jets F.C White[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Blue Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC RebelsEuro Dagenham White[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins StripesShield Academy [ Details ]
May & Baker FC RedRidgeway Rovers [ Details ]
Thurrock WhiteBarkingside F.C Black[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers BlueUpminster Park Rovers Yellow[ Details ]
Westward Boys Byron Red Star Eagles[ Details ]
 
U/8 - Green Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians Senrab Leopards[ Details ]
Dagenham United BlueHammers United FC [ Details ]
EMH HawksRomford Colts White[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham RedRiver Hawks Harriers[ Details ]
GFA Loughton BlueBillericay Town Colts F.C. Red[ Details ]
Harold Hill BlueRiver Hawks Osprey[ Details ]
Senrab PumasColebrook Royals Black[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Essex Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
A.F.C Upminster Park Rovers Green[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC BlackGidea Park Rangers FC Yellow[ Details ]
Lakeside YFC TitansBillericay Town Colts F.C. Blue[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Yellow Hornchurch Urchins [ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers RedBuckhurst Hill Royals[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Kent Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Harold Wood Cougars YellowsCollier Row JFC [ Details ]
Hutton RedTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
Ryan RedGreat Danes F.C Lions[ Details ]
Senrab LionsEuro Dagenham Blue[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhiteBarkingside F.C White[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Surrey Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill WhiteRoyal Falcons Blue Socks[ Details ]
Byron Red Star EaglesEpping Youth Lions[ Details ]
River Hawks GosBenfleet Youth F.C Bridges[ Details ]
Tigers JFC White Lakeside YFC Spartans[ Details ]
Westhamians FC Chigwell FC Jets[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Devon Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals BlueRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
Gidea Park Rangers FC BlackHarold Hill White[ Details ]
Hannakins Farm FC WhiteGFA Loughton Blue[ Details ]
Ryan BlueBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
Victoria Park Tigers JFC Orange [ Details ]
 
U/9 - Norfolk Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Belmont Juniors BlueBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill BlueRippleway [ Details ]
EMH HawksUpminster Park Rovers Yellow[ Details ]
Flyers FC PhantomsChigwell FC Sharks[ Details ]
Loughton May & Baker FC White[ Details ]
 
U/9 - Dorset Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. YellowSenrab Pumas[ Details ]
EMH EaglesPark View Rangers FC Blue[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham WhiteColebrook Royals White[ Details ]
May & Baker FC RedRyan White[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers West Essex Colts FC [ Details ]
 
U/9 - Sussex Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlackColebrook Royals Black[ Details ]
Flyers FC WhiteDagenham United Clarets[ Details ]
GFA Loughton RedBuckhurst Hill Black[ Details ]
Senrab TigersMay & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
Thurrock GreenColebrook Royals Red[ Details ]
Westward Boys Shield Academy [ Details ]
 
U/9 - Durham Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians YellowJets F.C Blue[ Details ]
Hammers United FC Romford Colts Black[ Details ]
Harold Hill BlueFlyers FC Panthers[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers BlueGFA Loughton Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Thames Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth F.C LionsHarold Hill Whites[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill RoyalsGidea Park Rangers FC Yellow[ Details ]
Flyers FC UpminsterLittle Thurrock Dynamos Boxers[ Details ]
Forest Glade F.C LionsHutton [ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins WhiteBarkingside F.C Blue[ Details ]
Ryan RedsBillericay Town Colts F.C. Whites[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Severn Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians BlueEuro Dagenham Blue[ Details ]
Gidea Park Rangers FC BlackWesthamians FC [ Details ]
River Hawks GosUpminster Park Rovers Green[ Details ]
Senrab LionsChigwell FC Panthers[ Details ]
Senrab TigersCounty Park [ Details ]
Tigers JFC Black Ryan Blue[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Avon Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Byron Red Star HawksByron Red Star Kestrels[ Details ]
Cobra Barkingside F.C White[ Details ]
Epping Youth HornetsHornchurch Urchins Black[ Details ]
Royal Falcons Blue SocksFlyers FC Panthers[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Trent Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Epping Youth EaglesThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Epping Youth ForrestersForest Glade F.C Tigers[ Details ]
Euro Dagenham WhiteBillericay Town Colts F.C. Yellow[ Details ]
Flyers FC BlackRoyal Falcons Black Socks[ Details ]
GFA Loughton BlueWestward Boys Lions[ Details ]
Jets F.C WhiteRomford Borough Youth FC Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Humber Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BluesVictoria Park [ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins RedBarkingside F.C Yellow[ Details ]
Loughton Billericay Town Colts F.C. Red[ Details ]
May & Baker FC Jets F.C Blue[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsYoung Parkonians FC [ Details ]
Thurrock WhiteColebrook Royals White[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Mersey Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dagenham United ClaretsTigers JFC White[ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos PitbullsProstar [ Details ]
Park View Rangers FC West Essex Colts FC Black[ Details ]
Ryan WhiteTigers JFC Yellow [ Details ]
Senrab Puma'sBarkingside F.C Red[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesBuckhurst Hill Black[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Tyne Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlackTilbury Youth F.C [ Details ]
Colebrook Royals BlueHammers United FC [ Details ]
River Hawks HarriersRidgeway Rovers [ Details ]
Romford Colts WhiteBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Medway Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tigers JFC Blue Chigwell FC Eagles[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhiteGoodmayes FC [ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC WhiteGFA Loughton Reds[ Details ]
Westward Boys TigersEMH Eagles[ Details ]
 
U/10 - Tees Group - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C Sky BlueLeaside Colts White[ Details ]
Bealonians YellowAztec Ash[ Details ]
GFA Loughton YellowJays Youth Yellow[ Details ]
Jets F.C RedBarkingside F.C Navy[ Details ]
Tigers JFC RedByron Red Star Merlins[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - Premier Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth F.C BridgesEuro Dagenham Red[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. BlueCounty Park Eagles[ Details ]
Buckhurst Hill RoyalsThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Great Danes F.C LionsDagenham United Clarets[ Details ]
Orsett Park Royals FC BlueRyan Red[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Black Barkingside F.C Blues[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - A Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C BlackLOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
Billericay Town Colts F.C. WhiteLOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
Byron Red Star EaglesChigwell FC Typhoon's[ Details ]
Prostar Buckhurst Hill Black[ Details ]
Senrab TigersEMH Falcons[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - B Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians YellowPark View Rangers FC [ Details ]
Belmont Juniors BluesBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
Chafford Hundred Youth FC Tigers JFC Yellow [ Details ]
May & Baker FC BlackLoughton [ Details ]
Royal Falcons Upminster Park Rovers Red[ Details ]
Westward Boys LionsColebrook Royals Blue[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - C Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Harold Hill WhiteRyan Blue[ Details ]
Thurrock GreenWest Essex Colts FC Black[ Details ]
Tigers JFC OrangeMay & Baker FC Red[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhitesBarkingside F.C Whites[ Details ]
Victoria Park Tigers JFC White [ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - D Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC SpitfiresTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
Flyers FC WhiteGoodmayes FC [ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsEMH Eagles[ Details ]
Tilbury Youth F.C Cobra Black[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - E Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill BlueRomford Colts White[ Details ]
Cobra RedRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals WhiteAztec Yellow[ Details ]
County Park HawksMillwall Albion [ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC WhiteSenrab Puma's[ Details ]
 
U/11 9v9 - F Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C Sky BlueRiver Hawks Gos[ Details ]
Chigwell FC Tornado'sEpping Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Dagenham United BluesUpminster Park Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Raphaels Park Rovers GFA Loughton [ Details ]
Shield Academy RedThurrock White[ Details ]
 
U/12 - Premier Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Thurrock GreenRyan Red[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC BlackCounty Park [ Details ]
 
U/12 - A Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dagenham United ClaretLOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
EMH FalconsTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
Harold Hill Little Thurrock Dynamos Irons[ Details ]
Shield Academy WhiteCollier Row JFC Black[ Details ]
 
U/12 - B Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Aztec YellowEMH Merlins[ Details ]
Loughton Thurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Park View Rangers FC BlueRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
Ryan BlueBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
Senrab TigersBarkingside F.C Blue[ Details ]
 
U/12 - C Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH CondorsGoodmayes FC Orange Socks[ Details ]
Flanders Ryan White[ Details ]
Shield Academy RedRippleway [ Details ]
 
U/12 - D Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill WhiteSt Clere's FC [ Details ]
Flyers FC BlackMay & Baker FC Red[ Details ]
Jays Youth YellowTilbury Youth F.C [ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos WarriorsEuro Dagenham Blue[ Details ]
May & Baker FC BlackBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
Prostar YellowTigers JFC White[ Details ]
 
U/12 - E Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Epping Youth StarsFlyers FC Gold[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers Chigwell FC [ Details ]
Senrab Puma'sJays Youth Blue[ Details ]
 
U/12 - F Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Euro Dagenham WhiteCobra [ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesTigers JFC Red[ Details ]
Westward Boys TigersSenrab Leopards[ Details ]
 
U/12 - G Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Senrab PanthersGFA Loughton Red[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Blue West Essex Colts FC White[ Details ]
Valence United May & Baker FC White[ Details ]
 
U/13 - Premier Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals BlueEuro Dagenham White[ Details ]
EMH FalconsMay & Baker FC Red[ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsProstar [ Details ]
 
U/13 - A Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH HawksEast London Soccer School Blue[ Details ]
Interwood GreenRoyal Falcons [ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesManford Way FC [ Details ]
Thurrock GreenUpminster Park Rovers Red[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhiteFlanders [ Details ]
 
U/13 - B Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. BayernColebrook Royals Whites[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals WhitesBillericay Town Colts F.C. Bayern[ Details ]
 
U/13 - C Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH MerlinsColebrook Royals Yellows[ Details ]
Epping Youth TigersRidgeway Rovers [ Details ]
Flyers FC BlackTigers JFC Black[ Details ]
Romford Colts WhiteSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC Tilbury Youth F.C Whites[ Details ]
 
U/13 - D Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Belmont Juniors RedsWestward Boys [ Details ]
Euro Dagenham RedBealonians Yellow[ Details ]
May & Baker FC BlackHarold Hill Blues[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedEpping Forest Falcons FC [ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers BlueLeys Park FC [ Details ]
 
U/14 - Premier Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill Barkingside F.C Blues[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals YellowsSenrab Lions[ Details ]
LOASS SpitfiresA.F.C [ Details ]
Romford Borough Youth FC YellowCollier Row JFC Red[ Details ]
 
U/14 - A Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
EMH FalconsColebrook Royals Reds[ Details ]
Park View Rangers FC Thurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlackTigers JFC Yellow [ Details ]
 
U/14 - B Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Flyers FC GoldRyan Green[ Details ]
Goodmayes FC LOASS Tornados[ Details ]
Rippleway Ridgeway Rovers [ Details ]
Senrab TigersVictoria Park [ Details ]
Young Parkonians FC Colebrook Royals Blues[ Details ]
 
U/14 - C Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Euro Dagenham WhiteColebrook Royals Green[ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesCowley Community [ Details ]
Loughton Flyers FC Silver[ Details ]
River Hawks GosChigwell FC [ Details ]
Romford Colts RedBarn Sports [ Details ]
 
U/14 - D Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Jays Youth May & Baker FC White[ Details ]
Leaside Colts RedWest Essex Colts FC [ Details ]
Leaside Colts WhiteRiver Hawks Harriers[ Details ]
Little Thurrock Dynamos TitansTigers JFC White[ Details ]
 
U/15 - Premier Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC Benfleet Youth F.C Athletic[ Details ]
Hutton RedVictoria Park [ Details ]
Ryan BlueRidgeway Rovers Whites[ Details ]
 
U/15 - A Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
A.F.C Buckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
Goodmayes FC River Hawks Gos[ Details ]
Romford Borough Youth FC YellowEuro Dagenham [ Details ]
 
U/15 - B Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dagenham United ClaretUpminster Park Rovers White[ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesCrown & Manor FC [ Details ]
Newbury Forest Belmont Juniors Blues[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC BlackRippleway Whites[ Details ]
Westhamians FC BluesBelmont Juniors Whites[ Details ]
 
U/15 - C Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH HawksLoughton [ Details ]
Senrab LionsRedbridge United Blues[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC WhiteTigers JFC Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/16 - Premier Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians YellowRidgeway Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Harold Wood Cougars YellowChigwell FC Blue[ Details ]
River Hawks OspreyBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
 
U/16 - A Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Raphaels Park Rovers RoversCounty Park Hawks[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers TigersWapping Youth FC [ Details ]
 
U/16 - B Division - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals WhitesBealonians Maroon[ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretsEpping Forest Falcons FC Blue[ Details ]
Eastern Avenue FC Epping Forest Falcons FC Red[ Details ]
EMH FalconsERC Football Club [ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bardag Young Parkonians FC [ Details ]
Tigers JFC BlackSporting Hackney FC [ Details ]
Young Guns FC Tigers JFC White[ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 29 01 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Belmont Juniors WhitesTigers JFC Yellow[ Details ]
Manford Way FC Bealonians Maroon[ Details ]
May & Baker FC Ridgeway Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Wapping Youth FC Valence United Yellow[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

n/an/aThurrock Y U13 EJAUpminster Park Rovers U/13 Green[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
 
500 Campaign 2019

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019