Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 13 11 2016

Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksBromleians FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Morden Athletic Youth LionsChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCMighty Royales FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United EaglesHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Beckenham Town FCCroydon FC Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromleians FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromley SolisWoodcote Juniors Little Pecks[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersMorden Athletic Youth Lions[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersRusthall FC[ Details ]
Genesis FCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCMighty Royales FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians CamberwellOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers BluesTecnica Football Academy FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BAGSBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group B - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior TigersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rusthall FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters SpitfiresCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe CougarsHamsey Rangers Flyers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HayesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsFC Tempo Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Chipstead GreensSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southbridge United FCMighty Royales FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town WithdrawnThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersF.C. Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Glebe PumasOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham PumasCaterham Pumas Youth Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead CockerelsWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Autumn PLATE Group D - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers GunnersAddiscombe Athletic Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Development - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians AthleticLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autum CUP Group A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Tempo Youth FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autum CUP Group B - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensCroydon F.C. FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent KestrelsTunbridge Wells Foresters FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn CUP Group D - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesShelton Athletic Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCCroydon FC Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCGenesis FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Bromleians FCWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth FCOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autum TROPHY Group A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Melwood FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Millwall Lionesses FCSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group B - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairneSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JaguarsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesForestdale FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Croydon FC Youth EaglesFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead RoostersOtford United Juniors Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FalconsCrystal Palace FC (Girls) FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tecnica Football Academy FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts HawksHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Autumn PLATE Group D - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mighty Royales FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Suffolk - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead BantamsOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le InterThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autum CUP Group A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autum CUP Group B - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Tempo Youth FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
LsportsC FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group C - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteMelwood Lions[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn CUP Group D - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Langton Green Sports Club UnitedChipstead Greens[ Details ]
Rusthall FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren LionsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group B - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group C - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AthleticSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn SHIELD Group D - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
F.C. Elmstead RoostersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autum TROPHY Group B - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCF.C. Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group C - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn TROPHY Group D - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Jean Te Le InterSouth London Kings Braves[ Details ]
Mighty Royales FCFuture FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group B - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Whyteleafe WizardsTatsfield Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Autumn PLATE Group C - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
The Warren TigersWickham Wanderers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCTonbridge Junior Cowboys[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCRusthall FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWest Wickham Tigers[ Details ]
FC Tempo Youth FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsCaterham Pumas Youth Saints[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasMillwall Lionesses FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCWest Wickham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
Carpe Diem AurumTen-Em-Bee Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ScorpiansWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksFurzedown Lions FC FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCIDAP Football Academy Spartans[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - G - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le InterThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesStorm Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Development - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham EaglesConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Whyteleafe YouthTotal Football Development Centre Withdrawn[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - B - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Bromley RavensChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - C - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Moonshot FCMelwood FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Wallington Wanderers FCJDG Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - D - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Active 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Bevan Withdrawn[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth UnitedSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Mighty Royales FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Storm LightningOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
The Warren FCSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham ColtsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Bromley RooksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - B - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Addiscombe Athletic HurricanesEx Blues FC[ Details ]
F.C. Elmstead FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - C - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Caterham Pumas Youth ColtsCaterham Pumas Youth United[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - D - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Predators FCAddiscombe Athletic Tornadoes[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Seymour Villa ColtsHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FCWhyteleafe Wanderers[ Details ]
Balham EaglesMelwood FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
East Grinstead Football Academy FCBalham Colts[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Total Football Development Centre FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - B - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCAFC Croydon Athletic Colts[ Details ]
West Wickham ColtsWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Westerham FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - C - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
FC Jean Te Le InterBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers BlackhawksBromleians United[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors DevilsWhyteleafe Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers BlueFC Predators Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - B - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksKeston FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCFC Jean Te Le FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17 - A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Croydon FC Youth FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCSelsdon Blue FC[ Details ]
 
Under 18 - A - Sunday 13 11 2016
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCStorm Lightning[ Details ]
Otford United Juniors JetsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 15 09 2019 >>
 
 
SpecialNovemberAd2019

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019